Team Schedules - G10 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Central Minn CMYSA 2010
A2 : NMTR 2010 BA Silver
A3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
A4 : NOSC Blast - G10

Group -- B
B1 : Mankato United - G10 Downs
B2 : Owatonna Soc - G10
B3 : Red WIng 10U - Girls
B4 : Mankato United - G10 Bowman

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225104  Selke  09:00 AM  17 A1 vs A2Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.NMTR 2010 BA Silver
 225103  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  11:15 AM  01 A3 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10vs.NOSC Blast - G10
 225115  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  12 B3 vs B4Red WIng 10U - Girlsvs.Mankato United - G10 Bowman
 225116  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  09 B1 vs B2Mankato United - G10 Downsvs.Owatonna Soc - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225106  Selke  01:00 PM  17 A1 vs A3Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
 225118  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  08 B1 vs B3Mankato United - G10 Downsvs.Red WIng 10U - Girls
 225117  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  09 B4 vs B2Mankato United - G10 Bowmanvs.Owatonna Soc - G10

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225121  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  07 B4 vs B3Mankato United - G10 Bowmanvs.Red WIng 10U - Girls

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225108  West Recreation Area  12:00 PM  05 A4 vs A1NOSC Blast - G10vs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225119  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3Owatonna Soc - G10vs.Red WIng 10U - Girls
 225120  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  08 B4 vs B1Mankato United - G10 Bowmanvs.Mankato United - G10 Downs

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225105  West Recreation Area  10:45 AM  05 A4 vs A2NOSC Blast - G10vs.NMTR 2010 BA Silver
 225126  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  09 B1 vs B4Mankato United - G10 Downsvs.Mankato United - G10 Bowman
 225125  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  12 B3 vs B2Red WIng 10U - Girlsvs.Owatonna Soc - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225109  West Recreation Area  10:45 AM  05 A4 vs A3NOSC Blast - G10vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10
 225110  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  61 A2 vs A1NMTR 2010 BA Silvervs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225122  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  7 B2 vs B1Owatonna Soc - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Downs

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225124  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  12 B3 vs B1Red WIng 10U - Girlsvs.Mankato United - G10 Downs
 225114  Selke  02:30 PM  17 A1 vs A4Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.NOSC Blast - G10
 225113  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  03:15 PM  01 A3 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10vs.NMTR 2010 BA Silver

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225112  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  11:15 AM  01 A3 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10vs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225111  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  61 A2 vs A4NMTR 2010 BA Silvervs.NOSC Blast - G10

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225107  Pine Hills North Park  04:45 PM  51 A2 vs A3NMTR 2010 BA Silvervs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225123  Owatonna Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  5 B2 vs B4Owatonna Soc - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Bowman