Team Schedules - B14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Maplebrook BU1433331316 5  14  3  16 
 A1 : Blackhawks 06 B BLACK33133316 5  13  2  14 
 A4 : EPSC 06B Red30330312 4  7  9  11 
 A3 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B140333009 3  1  8  9 
 A2 : MUS 14U Boys Copa0300036 2  -6  18  7 
 A5 : CD Lobos - 14U0000303 1  -12  22  7 
 A7 : EauClaireUnited 2006B Red0000000 0  -17  28  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256938  Miller Park  11:00 AM  13 A4 vs A7EPSC 06B Red 4 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Red1
 256939  Playcrest  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6CD Lobos - 14U 1 vs.Maplebrook BU145

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256947  Miller Park  02:15 PM  13 A4 vs A6EPSC 06B Red 0 vs.Maplebrook BU146

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256940  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  G 11 A2 vs A4MUS 14U Boys Copa 1 vs.EPSC 06B Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256956  Miller Park  02:30 PM  13 A4 vs A5EPSC 06B Red 3 vs.CD Lobos - 14U0
 256957  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.Maplebrook BU143

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256955  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  D 11 A2 vs A7MUS 14U Boys Copa 5 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256945  Playcrest  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CD Lobos - 14U 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B143
 256943  Humboldt Secondary School  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhawks 06 B BLACK 1 vs.EPSC 06B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256948  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3EauClaireUnited 2006B Red 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B143

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256946  Humboldt Secondary School  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhawks 06 B BLACK 5 vs.CD Lobos - 14U1
 256944  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Maplebrook BU14 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256950  Parade Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3MUS 14U Boys Copa 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B142
 256951  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5EauClaireUnited 2006B Red 2 vs.CD Lobos - 14U4
 256949  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Maplebrook BU14 1 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256942  Steve Michaud  01:30 PM  9 A3 vs A1Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256953  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1EauClaireUnited 2006B Red 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK6

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256941  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Maplebrook BU14 6 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256937  McMurray West Field- Como Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhawks 06 B BLACK 5 vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa0
 256954  West St. Paul Dome  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.EPSC 06B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256952  Playcrest  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2CD Lobos - 14U 2 vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa4