Team Schedules - B14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : MTA 06B Ice33133316 5  13  3  15 
 D3 : St. Croix 200633133316 5  13  3  15 
 D1 : White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange33030312 4  9  7  14 
 D4 : Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select3030006 2  -8  25  6 
 D6 : NOSC Blast - B140000101 0  -12  27  7 
 D5 : Keliix-Intra - B140000011 0  -15  33  2 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256901  Savage Community Park  04:00 PM  02 D4 vs D5Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 4 vs.Keliix-Intra - B140

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256906  Wilkinson  04:40 PM  01 D6 vs D1NOSC Blast - B14 2 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256903  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  2 D3 vs D6St. Croix 2006 8 vs.NOSC Blast - B141

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256909  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  6 D3 vs D5St. Croix 2006 9 vs.Keliix-Intra - B140

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256907  Wilkinson  12:00 PM  01 D6 vs D2NOSC Blast - B14 0 vs.MTA 06B Ice7
 256908  Savage Community Park  02:30 PM  02 D4 vs D1Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 0 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256902  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 D1 vs D2White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange 1 vs.MTA 06B Ice2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256910  Academy of Holy Angels  07:30 PM  02 D2 vs D3MTA 06B Ice 1 vs.St. Croix 20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256912  Wilkinson  01:30 PM  01 D6 vs D4NOSC Blast - B14 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select3
 256911  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  B 11 D5 vs D1Keliix-Intra - B14 0 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange10

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256904  Neiman Sports Complex  10:45 AM  B 11 D5 vs D2Keliix-Intra - B14 1 vs.MTA 06B Ice6
 256905  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  6 D4 vs D3Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 0 vs.St. Croix 20063

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256914  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 D1 vs D3White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange 1 vs.St. Croix 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256917  Academy of Holy Angels  08:45 AM  01 D2 vs D5MTA 06B Ice 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B140

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256915  Blake Middle School  01:30 PM  Turf D5 vs D6Keliix-Intra - B14 1 vs.NOSC Blast - B141

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256916  Polar Lakes Park  07:00 PM  26 D1 vs D6White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange 3 vs.NOSC Blast - B141

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256918  Ryan Park  05:00 PM  04 D3 vs D4St. Croix 2006 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256913  Academy of Holy Angels  03:00 PM  00 D2 vs D4MTA 06B Ice 13 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select0