Team Schedules - B14 First Division  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Maplebrook BU1433331 13 4  11  3  13 
 A1 : Blackhawks 06 B BLACK3313 313 4  10  2  11 
 A4 : EPSC 06B Red30330 9 3  5  9  9 
 A3 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B1403330 9 3  3  6  9 
 A2 : MUS 14U Boys Copa0300  3 1  -5  11  4 
 A5 : CD Lobos - 14U00003 3 1  -10  18  5 
 A7 : EauClaireUnited 2006B Red00000 0 0  -14  22  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys33333 15 5  10  2  11 
 B2 : Edina Soccer Club - B143330  9 3  2  6  8 
 B4 : Fusion Boys 06 Select 133003 9 3  0  9  9 
 B3 : New Prague S - B141033  7 2  3  2  5 
 B5 : Bloomington United 200630003 6 2  -5  11  6 
 B6 : Orono-Weston - B140310004 1  -5  13  7 
 B7 : St. Croix 2006 Blue00000 0 0  -5  8  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : CRU Boys 200613330 10 3  3  8  11 
 C2 : MUS 14U Boys Premier3303  9 3  8  6  9 
 C1 : Salvo SC 06B Navy133   7 2  5  4  9 
 C6 : Blaine 06B EDT113030 7 2  -1  18  12 
 C4 : Park Valley United KURTZWEG30100 4 1  -4  25  12 
 C5 : Wright County SC - B14 Navy0000  0 0  -11  28  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D3 : St. Croix 200633133 13 4  10  3  12 
 D2 : MTA 06B Ice3313  10 3  7  3  9 
 D1 : White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange33030 9 3  7  6  11 
 D4 : Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select3030  6 2  -2  8  6 
 D6 : NOSC Blast - B140000  0 0  -10  23  5 
 D5 : Keliix-Intra - B140000  0 0  -12  29  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256938  Miller Park  11:00 AM  13 A4 vs A7EPSC 06B Red 4 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Red1
 256939  Playcrest  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6CD Lobos - 14U 1 vs.Maplebrook BU145
 256959  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  04:15 PM  01 B4 vs B7Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 2 vs.St. Croix 2006 Blue1
 256960  Marsh Lake Park  04:30 PM  22 B5 vs B6Bloomington United 2006 3 vs.Orono-Weston - B142
 256921  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 C3 vs C6CRU Boys 2006 3 vs.Blaine 06B EDT13
 256919  Louisiana Oaks  06:00 PM  01 C4 vs C5Park Valley United KURTZWEG 8 vs.Wright County SC - B14 Navy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256977  Elm Creek Playfield  12:00 PM  16 B4 vs B5Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 3 vs.Bloomington United 20061
 256947  Miller Park  02:15 PM  13 A4 vs A6EPSC 06B Red 0 vs.Maplebrook BU146
 256901  Savage Community Park  04:00 PM  02 D4 vs D5Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 4 vs.Keliix-Intra - B140
 256933  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  05:00 PM  N2 C5 vs C6Wright County SC - B14 Navy 3 vs.Blaine 06B EDT15

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256962  Westonka MWHS  10:00 AM  02 B6 vs B7Orono-Weston - B14 2 vs.St. Croix 2006 Blue1
 256961  Lewis Park  10:45 AM  19 B2 vs B4Edina Soccer Club - B14 3 vs.Fusion Boys 06 Select 12
 256940  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  G 11 A2 vs A4MUS 14U Boys Copa 1 vs.EPSC 06B Red4
 256906  Wilkinson  04:40 PM  01 D6 vs D1NOSC Blast - B14 2 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange5
 256923  Louisiana Oaks  07:30 PM  01 C4 vs C3Park Valley United KURTZWEG 2 vs.CRU Boys 20063

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256978  New Prague High School  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B6New Prague S - B14 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B141
 256956  Miller Park  02:30 PM  13 A4 vs A5EPSC 06B Red 3 vs.CD Lobos - 14U0
 256903  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  2 D3 vs D6St. Croix 2006 8 vs.NOSC Blast - B141
 256957  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.Maplebrook BU143
 256976  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B2 vs B7Edina Soccer Club - B14 2 vs.St. Croix 2006 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256955  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  D 11 A2 vs A7MUS 14U Boys Copa 5 vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Red2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256963  New Prague Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1New Prague S - B14 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256945  Playcrest  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3CD Lobos - 14U 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B143
 256926  Louisiana Oaks  11:00 AM  01 C4 vs C1Park Valley United KURTZWEG 3 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy3
 256925  National Sports Center  03:00 PM  K1 C6 vs C2Blaine 06B EDT1 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier6
 256943  Humboldt Secondary School  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhawks 06 B BLACK 1 vs.EPSC 06B Red0
 256909  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  6 D3 vs D5St. Croix 2006 9 vs.Keliix-Intra - B140
 256927  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  1 C3 vs C5CRU Boys 2006 6 vs.Wright County SC - B14 Navy0
 256964  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  02 B1 vs B4Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 4 vs.Fusion Boys 06 Select 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256966  Marsh Lake Park  11:00 AM  22 B5 vs B3Bloomington United 2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.New Prague S - B143F
 256907  Wilkinson  12:00 PM  01 D6 vs D2NOSC Blast - B14 0 vs.MTA 06B Ice7
 256908  Savage Community Park  02:30 PM  02 D4 vs D1Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 0 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange3
 256965  Orono Middle School  03:00 PM  12 B6 vs B2Orono-Weston - B14 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B143
 256922  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  04:00 PM  N2 C5 vs C2Wright County SC - B14 Navy 0 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256902  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 D1 vs D2White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange 1 vs.MTA 06B Ice2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256969  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:45 PM  1 B7 vs B3St. Croix 2006 Blue 0 vs.New Prague S - B141
 256910  Academy of Holy Angels  07:30 PM  02 D2 vs D3MTA 06B Ice 1 vs.St. Croix 20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256967  Elm Creek Playfield  01:45 AM  16 B1 vs B5Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 3 vs.Bloomington United 20061
 256930  National Sports Center  08:00 AM  A3 C6 vs C4Blaine 06B EDT1 5 vs.Park Valley United KURTZWEG2
 256948  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3EauClaireUnited 2006B Red 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B143
 256928  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B 11 C2 vs C3MUS 14U Boys Premier 0 vs.CRU Boys 20061
 256912  Wilkinson  01:30 PM  01 D6 vs D4NOSC Blast - B14 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select3
 256911  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  B 11 D5 vs D1Keliix-Intra - B14 0 vs.White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange10

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256904  Neiman Sports Complex  10:45 AM  B 11 D5 vs D2Keliix-Intra - B14 1 vs.MTA 06B Ice6
 256931  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  C 11 C2 vs C4MUS 14U Boys Premier 11 vs.Park Valley United KURTZWEG2
 256924  National Sports Center  03:00 PM  K1 C6 vs C1Blaine 06B EDT1 0 vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy4
 256946  Humboldt Secondary School  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhawks 06 B BLACK 5 vs.CD Lobos - 14U1
 256905  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:30 PM  6 D4 vs D3Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 0 vs.St. Croix 20063
 256944  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Maplebrook BU14 3 vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa0
 256968  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:15 PM  02 B4 vs B6Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B140

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256958  Zachary Playfield  07:30 PM  82 B1 vs B2Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B140

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256972  St. Croix Prepatory Academy  01:30 AM  1 B7 vs B5St. Croix 2006 Blue 0 vs.Bloomington United 20061
 256950  Parade Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3MUS 14U Boys Copa 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B142
 256951  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5EauClaireUnited 2006B Red 2 vs.CD Lobos - 14U4
 256949  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Maplebrook BU14 1 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256942  Steve Michaud  01:30 PM  9 A3 vs A1Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK3
 256970  Orono High School  07:00 PM  00 B6 vs B1Orono-Weston - B14 0 vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256914  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 D1 vs D3White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange 1 vs.St. Croix 20062

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256932  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3Salvo SC 06B Navy 3 vs.CRU Boys 20061

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256920  Parade Stadium  06:15 PM  1 C1 vs C2Salvo SC 06B Navy   vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier 
 256913  Academy of Holy Angels  07:30 PM  00 D2 vs D4MTA 06B Ice   vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256917  Academy of Holy Angels  08:45 AM  01 D2 vs D5MTA 06B Ice   vs.Keliix-Intra - B14 
 256952  Playcrest  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2CD Lobos - 14U   vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa 
 256974  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  03:00 PM  4 B7 vs B1St. Croix 2006 Blue   vs.Tonka-Fusion Elite 06 Boys 
 256918  Schroeders Acres Park  03:00 PM  16 D3 vs D4St. Croix 2006   vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club 2006 Boys Select 
 256934  West St. Paul Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 C1 vs C6Salvo SC 06B Navy   vs.Blaine 06B EDT1 
 256935  Parade Stadium  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5MUS 14U Boys Premier   vs.Wright County SC - B14 Navy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256975  New Prague Community Center  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4New Prague S - B14   vs.Fusion Boys 06 Select 1 
 256915  Blake Middle School  01:30 PM  Turf D5 vs D6Keliix-Intra - B14   vs.NOSC Blast - B14 
 256937  Humboldt Secondary School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhawks 06 B BLACK   vs.MUS 14U Boys Copa 
 256953  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1EauClaireUnited 2006B Red 0 vs.Blackhawks 06 B BLACK6
 256929  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  03:40 PM  N2 C5 vs C1Wright County SC - B14 Navy   vs.Salvo SC 06B Navy 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256936  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4CRU Boys 2006   vs.Park Valley United KURTZWEG 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256916  Polar Lakes Park  07:00 PM  26 D1 vs D6White Bear SC 2006 Boys Orange   vs.NOSC Blast - B14 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256973  TBA  10:00 AM  TBA1 B5 vs B2Bloomington United 2006   vs.Edina Soccer Club - B14 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256941  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Maplebrook BU14   vs.EauClaireUnited 2006B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256954  West St. Paul Dome  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Lakeville Soccer Club - B14   vs.EPSC 06B Red 
 256971  ECC Turf  02:30 PM  35 B2 vs B3Edina Soccer Club - B14   vs.New Prague S - B14