2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - B12 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=68A8AA24-F87F-461D-B4B5-77153B22E1E0&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A FL      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Wright County - B12 - Dabet03333315 5  7  10  12 
 A2 : Orono-Weston - B1230333012 4  7  8  12 
 A1 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B123000137 2  1  11  11 
 A3 : STMA - Marble0000101 0  -15  35  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- FL 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 FL2 : MUS 12U/2007 Boys Copa33033 12 4  6  10  11 
 FL1 : MPB Fall - Boys U12C101303310 3  5  11  14 
 FL3 : Salvo Soccer Club - B12 - AFL3100307 2  -2  21  17 
 FL4 : White Bear Soccer Club - B12 - AFL0030 03 1  -9  24  7 

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625492  Polar Lakes Park  05:30 PM  27 S FL4 vs FL3White Bear Soccer Club - B12 - AFL 0 vs.Salvo Soccer Club - B12 - AFL8
 610054  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:30 PM  08 A4 vs A2Wright County - B12 - Dabet 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B125

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610053  Sunny Acres  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.Orono-Weston - B120
 610052  Townelakes  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4STMA - Marble 4 vs.Wright County - B12 - Dabet8

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610062  Townelakes  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2STMA - Marble 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B128
 625487  Gleason Fields  05:00 PM  23B FL1 vs FL2MPB Fall - Boys U12C1 1 vs.MUS 12U/2007 Boys Copa2
 610063  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.Wright County - B12 - Dabet2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625489  Gleason Fields  03:00 PM  22 FL1 vs FL3MPB Fall - Boys U12C1 3 vs.Salvo Soccer Club - B12 - AFL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625488  Polar Lakes Park  11:30 AM  27 N FL4 vs FL2White Bear Soccer Club - B12 - AFL 1 vs.MUS 12U/2007 Boys Copa6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610057  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  08 A4 vs A1Wright County - B12 - Dabet 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B121

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610056  Orono High School  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3Orono-Weston - B12 6 vs.STMA - Marble1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625486  Meadows Park  05:45 PM  1 FL3 vs FL4Salvo Soccer Club - B12 - AFL 3 vs.White Bear Soccer Club - B12 - AFL4

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625493  Neiman Sports Complex  08:15 PM  F N  FL2 vs FL1MUS 12U/2007 Boys Copa
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U12C13F

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610059  Westonka Hilltop Primary  09:00 AM  WK13 A2 vs A1Orono-Weston - B12 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B121
 625496  Meadows Park  09:30 AM  1 FL3 vs FL2Salvo Soccer Club - B12 - AFL 3 vs.MUS 12U/2007 Boys Copa5
 625495  Meadows Park  12:00 PM  1 FL3 vs FL1Salvo Soccer Club - B12 - AFL 3 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U12C12
 610058  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  WRC3 A4 vs A3Wright County - B12 - Dabet 4 vs.STMA - Marble0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610055  Sunny Acres  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B12 4 vs.STMA - Marble4
 610060  Orono High School  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A4Orono-Weston - B12 0 vs.Wright County - B12 - Dabet1
 625497  Gleason Fields  03:30 PM  22 FL1 vs FL4MPB Fall - Boys U12C1 2 vs.White Bear Soccer Club - B12 - AFL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610061  Townelakes  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1STMA - Marble 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B125

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625490  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F N  FL2 vs FL3MUS 12U/2007 Boys Copa 7 vs.Salvo Soccer Club - B12 - AFL2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625494  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  B 9 FL2 vs FL4MUS 12U/2007 Boys Copa   vs.White Bear Soccer Club - B12 - AFL 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625491  Polar Lakes Park  06:30 PM  27 S FL4 vs FL1White Bear Soccer Club - B12 - AFL 2 vs.MPB Fall - Boys U12C15






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.