Team Schedules - Boys 09U/10U
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149796 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | 10U - Cambridge/Isanti SC | vs. | Sartell - B10 SEC | ||
149814 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
149813 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149816 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B09 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 | ||
149817 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Maplebrook Boys U10 Blue - Holguin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149800 | Selke | 17 | CMYSA - B10 Blue | vs. | 10U - Cambridge/Isanti SC | ||
149799 | Bertram Fields | S06 | Great River Soccer Club - B10 Ventura-Rodriguez | vs. | Cold Spring Area - B10 | ||
149820 | Cedar Island School | 12A | Maplebrook Boys U10 Blue - Holguin | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 | ||
149802 | Selke | 17 | CMYSA - B09 Blue | vs. | Sartell - B10 SEC | ||
149815 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B09 - 2013 Black - Antilla | vs. | Sartell - B10 Buchholz | ||
149819 | Noble Sports Park | 06 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149833 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 60 | BOREAL FC - B09 - 2013 Black - Antilla | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
149809 | Selke | 17 | CMYSA - B09 Blue | vs. | Cold Spring Area - B10 | ||
149808 | Riverview School | U10 | Sartell - B10 SEC | vs. | 10U - Cambridge/Isanti SC | ||
149798 | Riverview School | U10 | Sartell - B10 SEC | vs. | CMYSA - B10 Blue | ||
149831 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | Sartell - B10 Buchholz | ||
149832 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149821 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 - 2013 Black - Antilla |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149824 | Otsego Soccer Complex | 61 | BOREAL FC - B09 - 2013 Black - Antilla | vs. | Sporting Minnesota - B09 | ||
149811 | Riverview School | U10 | Sartell - B10 SEC | vs. | CMYSA - B09 Blue | ||
149822 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B09 | vs. | SAYEC - B10 | ||
149801 | Centennial Park | 1 | Cold Spring Area - B10 | vs. | CMYSA - B10 Blue | ||
149803 | Bertram Fields | S06 | Great River Soccer Club - B10 Ventura-Rodriguez | vs. | 10U - Cambridge/Isanti SC | ||
149823 | West Recreation Area | 05 | NOSC Blast - B10 | vs. | Sartell - B10 Buchholz |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149835 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B09 | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | ||
149812 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | 10U - Cambridge/Isanti SC | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 Ventura-Rodriguez | ||
149834 | Riverview School | U10 | Sartell - B10 Buchholz | vs. | Maplebrook Boys U10 Blue - Holguin | ||
149810 | Selke | 17 | CMYSA - B10 Blue | vs. | Cold Spring Area - B10 | ||
149836 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149827 | Cavanagh Park | 1 | Sporting Minnesota - B09 | vs. | Maplebrook Boys U10 Blue - Holguin | ||
149804 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | 10U - Cambridge/Isanti SC | vs. | CMYSA - B10 Blue | ||
149805 | Centennial Park | 1 | Cold Spring Area - B10 | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 Ventura-Rodriguez | ||
149825 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B10 | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | ||
149826 | Riverview School | U10 | Sartell - B10 Buchholz | vs. | Force Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149839 | Noble Sports Park | 06 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 - 2013 Black - Antilla | ||
149838 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 | ||
149797 | Selke | 17 | CMYSA - B09 Blue | vs. | Great River Soccer Club - B10 Ventura-Rodriguez | ||
149837 | Cedar Island School | 12B | Maplebrook Boys U10 Blue - Holguin | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149818 | Riverview School | U10 | Sartell - B10 Buchholz | vs. | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | ||
149807 | Bertram Fields | S06 | Great River Soccer Club - B10 Ventura-Rodriguez | vs. | CMYSA - B09 Blue | ||
149829 | Noble Sports Park | 06 | Force Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149828 | Donaldson Field | 1 | Richfield Soccer Association - B10 | vs. | NOSC Blast - B09 | ||
149795 | Centennial Park | 1 | Cold Spring Area - B10 | vs. | CMYSA - B09 Blue | ||
149806 | Selke | 17 | CMYSA - B10 Blue | vs. | Sartell - B10 SEC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
149830 | Cedar Island School | 12A | Maplebrook Boys U10 Blue - Holguin | vs. | BOREAL FC - B09 - 2013 Black - Antilla |