Team Schedules - G14 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : NMTR 2006 D Silver33333015 5  10  4  13 
 D1 : North Suburban Soccer Association - G1433330315 5  12  5  15 
 D4 : EPSC 06G Red03330312 4  5  5  10 
 D3 : MTA 06G Storm3300039 3  3  10  12 
 D6 : Waconia Socc - G140000303 1  -12  28  5 
 D5 : Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli0000000 0  -18  61  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256184  Academy of Holy Angels  12:00 PM  01 D3 vs D6MTA 06G Storm 5 vs.Waconia Socc - G140

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256187  Waconia High School  05:20 PM  B D6 vs D1Waconia Socc - G14 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G1410

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256188  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  C D6 vs D2Waconia Socc - G14 0 vs.NMTR 2006 D Silver6

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256190  Academy of Holy Angels  08:30 PM  00 D3 vs D5MTA 06G Storm 11 vs.Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256189  Miller Park  04:00 PM  12 D4 vs D1EPSC 06G Red 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G143

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256191  Otsego Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  65 D2 vs D3NMTR 2006 D Silver 4 vs.MTA 06G Storm3
 256192  MG Sports Dome  04:00 PM  1 D5 vs D1Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G1412

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256198  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  65 D2 vs D5NMTR 2006 D Silver 13 vs.Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli0
 256193  Waconia High School  12:30 PM  C D6 vs D4Waconia Socc - G14 0 vs.EPSC 06G Red3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256182  Franlo Field  05:30 PM  08 D4 vs D5EPSC 06G Red 13 vs.Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli0

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256195  Southpoint Full  05:30 PM  36 D1 vs D3North Suburban Soccer Association - G14 3 vs.MTA 06G Storm1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256185  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 D5 vs D2Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli 0 vs.NMTR 2006 D Silver9

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256186  Franlo Field  05:00 PM  07 D4 vs D3EPSC 06G Red 2 vs.MTA 06G Storm1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256183  Southpoint Full  04:30 PM  36 D1 vs D2North Suburban Soccer Association - G14 0 vs.NMTR 2006 D Silver1
 256196  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 D5 vs D6Maplebrook GU14 - DArcangeli 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G143

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256199  Academy of Holy Angels  08:30 PM  00 D3 vs D4MTA 06G Storm 1 vs.EPSC 06G Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256197  Southpoint Full  04:00 PM  36 D1 vs D6North Suburban Soccer Association - G14 4 vs.Waconia Socc - G141

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256194  Pine Hills North Park  11:00 AM  48 D2 vs D4NMTR 2006 D Silver 0 vs.EPSC 06G Red1