2019 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Premier I
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys333133    16 5  10  5  12 
 A6 : Tonka Fusion Elite333033    15 5  11  2  13 
 A4 : Salvo SC 04B Navy0331330   13 4  5  8  12 
 A1 : Keliix-Intra - B150033300   9 3  1  8  9 
 A2 : MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica03000000  3 1  -18  26  5 
 A3 : MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill0000      0 0  -9  15  5 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717395  Minnetonka High School  07:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2Tonka Fusion Elite 3 vs.MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717399  Osseo Senior High  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica 3 vs.MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717397  Hopkins High School  07:30 PM  34 A6 vs A4Tonka Fusion Elite 3 vs.Salvo SC 04B Navy0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717401  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 A3 vs A4MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill 1 vs.Salvo SC 04B Navy3
 717402  Gleason Fields  07:00 PM  22 A2 vs A5MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys5
 717400  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:45 PM  52 A6 vs A1Tonka Fusion Elite 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B150

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717398  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Keliix-Intra - B15 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717405  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:40 PM  14 A2 vs A1MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B153

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717390  Gleason Fields  08:30 PM  21 A1 vs A2Keliix-Intra - B15 2 vs.MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717391  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 11 A1 vs A3Keliix-Intra - B15 4 vs.MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill0
 717408  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2Salvo SC 04B Navy 5 vs.MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica1
 717407  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  11 A6 vs A5Tonka Fusion Elite 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717389  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  01 A4 vs A5Salvo SC 04B Navy 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717410  MG Sports Dome  05:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite2
 717409  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 A1 vs A4Keliix-Intra - B15 0 vs.Salvo SC 04B Navy1
 717411  Richfield H.S.  06:20 PM  15 A3 vs A5MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys5

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717393  MG Sports Dome  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica 0 vs.Salvo SC 04B Navy4

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717412  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  05 A4 vs A6Salvo SC 04B Navy 1 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite2
 717413  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B150

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717415  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 A1 vs A6Keliix-Intra - B15   vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 
 717416  Shannon Park School  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Salvo SC 04B Navy   vs.MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717414  Richfield H.S.  08:30 PM  15 A3 vs A2MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill   vs.MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717406  Richfield H.S.  06:35 PM  15 A3 vs A1MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill   vs.Keliix-Intra - B15 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717394  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Salvo SC 04B Navy   vs.Keliix-Intra - B15 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717403  Minnetonka High School  06:00 PM  08 A6 vs A3Tonka Fusion Elite   vs.MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill 

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717404  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  6 A5 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys   vs.Salvo SC 04B Navy 

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717396  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys   vs.MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717392  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys   vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 

Bracket - Thursday, July 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717417  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Boys   vs.MapleBrook SC- BU15PR- Jakica 
 717388  Academy of Holy Angels  08:20 PM  01 A3 vs A6MTA 04B Elite PR1-Yueill   vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.