Team Schedules - B10 Black  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : NMTR 2010 BA
A2 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
A3 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U10
A4 : White Bear SC 2010 Boys Black

Group -- B
B1 : Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum
B2 : EauClaireUnited 2010B
B3 : Red Cedar Club - B10 Black
B4 : Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue
B5 : River Falls Soccer Club - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225786  Urban Ventures athletic Field  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Urban Ventures Athletics - U10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Black
 225787  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  60 A1 vs A2NMTR 2010 BAvs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
 225798  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B4 vs B5Red Cedar Club - B10 Bluevs.River Falls Soccer Club - B10
 225799  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:20 PM  6 B1 vs B2Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engumvs.EauClaireUnited 2010B

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225805  Golfview  02:00 PM  7 B5 vs B4River Falls Soccer Club - B10vs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225789  Pine Hills North Park  11:30 AM  51 A1 vs A3NMTR 2010 BAvs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U10
 225788  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  12:30 PM  01 A4 vs A2White Bear SC 2010 Boys Blackvs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
 225800  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B1Red Cedar Club - B10 Blackvs.Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225807  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  6 B1 vs B3Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engumvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Black
 225806  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  03:00 PM  9B B2 vs B4EauClaireUnited 2010Bvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225795  Urban Ventures athletic Field  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Urban Ventures Athletics - U10vs.NMTR 2010 BA

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225790  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  10:00 AM  01 A2 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U10
 225801  Casper Park Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  6 B1 vs B4Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engumvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Blue
 225791  Polar Lakes Park  04:45 PM  30 A4 vs A1White Bear SC 2010 Boys Blackvs.NMTR 2010 BA

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225808  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B5Red Cedar Club - B10 Blackvs.River Falls Soccer Club - B10
 225809  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  03:15 PM  01 B4 vs B1Red Cedar Club - B10 Bluevs.Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225792  Polar Lakes Park  10:15 AM  29 A4 vs A3White Bear SC 2010 Boys Blackvs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U10
 225793  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  12:00 PM  01 A2 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.NMTR 2010 BA
 225803  Golfview  12:30 PM  7 B5 vs B1River Falls Soccer Club - B10vs.Chippewa Strikers - B10 Engum
 225802  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:30 PM  6A B2 vs B3EauClaireUnited 2010Bvs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225796  Urban Ventures athletic Field  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Urban Ventures Athletics - U10vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
 225797  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  60 A1 vs A4NMTR 2010 BAvs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Black
 225810  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  05:45 PM  01 B3 vs B2Red Cedar Club - B10 Blackvs.EauClaireUnited 2010B

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225794  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  10:15 AM  039 A2 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225804  Golfview  12:45 PM  7 B2 vs B5EauClaireUnited 2010Bvs.River Falls Soccer Club - B10
 225811  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  02:00 PM  01 B4 vs B3Red Cedar Club - B10 Bluevs.Red Cedar Club - B10 Black
 225812  Golfview  02:00 PM  7 B5 vs B2River Falls Soccer Club - B10vs.EauClaireUnited 2010B