Team Schedules - Boys 18U Premier I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : MUS 18U Boys Premier303333133325 8  15  13  24 
 A5 : Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys300033133016 5  5  21  21 
 A6 : Tonka United 01 B Premier103333100 14 4  0  18  17 
 A1 : Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI30003300  9 3  -7  15  7 
 A3 : MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery0001330   7 2  -4  13  7 
 A2 : Keliix-Intra - B1810300000  4 1  -9  16  7 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730797  Minnetonka High School  06:15 PM  08 A6 vs A2Tonka United 01 B Premier 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B181

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730817  CSS Saints Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI 2 vs.Tonka United 01 B Premier0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730811  CSS Saints Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI 1 vs.MUS 18U Boys Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730799  Minnetonka High School  06:15 PM  08 A6 vs A4Tonka United 01 B Premier 4 vs.MUS 18U Boys Premier2
 730815  Stillwater Area High School Turf  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730802  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  11 A6 vs A1Tonka United 01 B Premier 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730809  Minnetonka High School  06:45 PM  08 A6 vs A5Tonka United 01 B Premier 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730805  Hopkins High School  06:15 PM  34 A6 vs A3Tonka United 01 B Premier 1 vs.MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery0
 730807  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  F 11 A2 vs A1Keliix-Intra - B18 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI2

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730804  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Keliix-Intra - B18 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730803  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 A3 vs A4MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery 2 vs.MUS 18U Boys Premier4

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730810  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2MUS 18U Boys Premier 4 vs.Keliix-Intra - B182

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730806  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys 1 vs.MUS 18U Boys Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730792  CSS Saints Field  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B180

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730795  Blake Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Keliix-Intra - B18 1 vs.MUS 18U Boys Premier4
 730800  CSS Saints Field  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys4

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730813  Fernbrook Elementary School  08:00 PM  14 A3 vs A5MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys2

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730794  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys 3 vs.Tonka United 01 B Premier3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730818  TBD  08:00 AM  TBD1 A4 vs A3MUS 18U Boys Premier 0 vs.MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730801  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Keliix-Intra - B18 0 vs.MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery1

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730790  Gleason Fields  05:50 PM  21 A3 vs A6MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery 5 vs.Tonka United 01 B Premier3
 730819  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  5 A5 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B181

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730796  Parade Stadium  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1MUS 18U Boys Premier 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI0
 730798  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys 3 vs.MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery0

Bracket - Wednesday, July 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730793  Superior Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI   vs.MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery 
 730791  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  E 9 A4 vs A5MUS 18U Boys Premier 8 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Boys1

Bracket - Thursday, July 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730814  Blake Middle School  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6MUS 18U Boys Premier 3 vs.Tonka United 01 B Premier1
 730812  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Keliix-Intra - B18   vs.Tonka United 01 B Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, July 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730808  Fernbrook Elementary School  01:00 PM  14 A3 vs A1MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery   vs.Gitchi Gummi 18UBPI 

Bracket - Monday, July 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 730816  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2MapleBrook SC BU18PR- Lowery   vs.Keliix-Intra - B18