Team Schedules - B11 Classic 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : CC United - BU11 C2333333333330 10  30  6  30  0 0
 A7 : Wright County SC - B11 - Scott333303333327 9  21  15  27  0 0
 A1 : Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2033333000318 6  4  22  21  0 0
 A3 : MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk030000303312 4  -2  42  25  0 0
 A5 : STMA - Shultz100003033010 3  -12  40  15  0 0
 A4 : Orono-Weston - B1100330000006 2  -18  49  12  0 0
 A6 : Waconia Socc - B1110000000001 0  -23  47  12  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : Three Rivers - B10333333033327 9  19  17  27  0 0
 B5 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11333033303324 8  12  20  26  0 1
 B6 : Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson033303303321 7  12  15  22  0 0
 B7 : Three Rivers - B11001333003316 5  3  24  22  0 0
 B8 : U11 C2 Boys001330330013 4  -1  24  22  1 0
 B2 : NMSA B 2008 C2300000301310 3  -5  40  20  0 0
 B1 : Centennial Rush SC - B11 C230000010105 1  -14  32  10  0 0
 B3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B1100000000101 0  -26  68  12  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C3 : SAYEC - Boys 11 C2030333333324 8  15  30  29  0 0
 C2 : Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11310333333022 7  9  19  22  0 0
 C5 : Urban Ventur - B11333003003318 6  5  28  25  0 0
 C6 : Keliix-Intra - B11313330003117 5  7  30  27  0 0
 C4 : SES U11B C2 Vipers00300000104 1  -16  41  15  0 0
 C1 : Hastings Fut - B1100000030003 1  -20  56  20  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D3 : MN Rush C201333313333 25 8  21  8  26  0 0
 D1 : Mankato Unit - B11303331330322 7  15  12  23  0 0
 D7 : Owatonna Soc - B11133011313319 5  9  12  18  0 0
 D2 : Mankato Unit - B11033300300012 4  -3  31  18  0 0
 D5 : New Prague S - B11300030013 10 3  -4  26  17  0 0
 D6 : Northfield Soccer - B11C201000001035 1  -18  39  7  0 0
 D4 : MN Rush C20200000300104 1  -20  50  12  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894761  New Prague Community Center  05:15 PM  1 D5 vs D6New Prague S - B11 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B11C21
 894831  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 1 vs.Three Rivers - B108
 894732  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 C4 vs C5SES U11B C2 Vipers 0 vs.Urban Ventur - B113
 894762  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  04 D1 vs D2Mankato Unit - B11 4 vs.Mankato Unit - B113
 894797  Cavanagh Park  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2 0 vs.CC United - BU11 C23
 894730  Currie Park  06:30 PM  2 C3 vs C6SAYEC - Boys 11 C2 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B118

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894796  Upper Recreation Center  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6STMA - Shultz 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B113
 894832  Jerry Ruppelius  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B113

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894835  Centennial Middle School  05:45 PM  06 B1 vs B3Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B110
 894800  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11A A3 vs A1MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk 3 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C25
 894798  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  E A6 vs A7Waconia Socc - B11 2 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Scott5
 894836  Lynch Park  06:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6U11 C2 Boys 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson2
 894733  Christian Field  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11 2 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers1
 894765  Watson  06:45 PM  2N D3 vs D1MN Rush C201 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B112
 894799  Diethelm Park  07:00 PM  09 A2 vs A4CC United - BU11 C2 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B110
 894734  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  02 C1 vs C3Hastings Fut - B11 6 vs.SAYEC - Boys 11 C28
 894764  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  06 D2 vs D4Mankato Unit - B11 8 vs.MN Rush C2021

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894763  Spring Creek  06:15 PM  4 D6 vs D7Northfield Soccer - B11C2 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B110
 894837  Sunny Acres  07:10 PM  2 B5 vs B7Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 5 vs.Three Rivers - B113

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894801  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A2Waconia Socc - B11 0 vs.CC United - BU11 C28

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894766  Spring Creek  05:15 PM  4 D6 vs D2Northfield Soccer - B11C2 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B115
 894767  New Prague Community Center  05:30 PM  1 D5 vs D3New Prague S - B11 0 vs.MN Rush C2015
 894839  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  5 B2 vs B3NMSA B 2008 C2 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B114
 894838  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 B4 vs B1Three Rivers - B10 4 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B11 C20
 894841  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  05 B6 vs B7Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson 5 vs.Three Rivers - B111
 894840  Lynch Park  06:00 PM  1 B8 vs B5U11 C2 Boys 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B115
 894736  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 C4 vs C1SES U11B C2 Vipers 5 vs.Hastings Fut - B110
 894738  Urban Ventures athletic Field  06:00 PM  3 C5 vs C3Urban Ventur - B11 6 vs.SAYEC - Boys 11 C23
 894768  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  04 D1 vs D4Mankato Unit - B11 4 vs.MN Rush C2020
 894803  Cavanagh Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B110
 894802  Preserve Park  07:00 PM  04 A5 vs A3STMA - Shultz 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk8
 894737  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 C6 vs C2Keliix-Intra - B11 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B113

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894785  Watson  07:00 PM  2S D4 vs D2MN Rush C202 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B117

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894833  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 B7 vs B8Three Rivers - B11 2 vs.U11 C2 Boys2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894806  Cavanagh Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2 3 vs.STMA - Shultz1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894804  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 A4 vs A6Orono-Weston - B11 4 vs.Waconia Socc - B113
 894805  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A7 vs A3Wright County SC - B11 - Scott 6 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk4
 894842  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  06 B1 vs B8Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2 1 vs.U11 C2 Boys4
 894844  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson10
 894845  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 B4 vs B5Three Rivers - B10 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B113
 894740  Christian Field  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11 0 vs.SAYEC - Boys 11 C23
 894741  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 C6 vs C4Keliix-Intra - B11 7 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers1
 894739  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:20 PM  01 C1 vs C5Hastings Fut - B11 0 vs.Urban Ventur - B117

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894760  Watson  06:30 PM  2S D4 vs D7MN Rush C202 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B113
 894834  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 B4 vs B2Three Rivers - B10 4 vs.NMSA B 2008 C22

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894849  Zane Sports Park  05:45 PM  05 B6 vs B4Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson 1 vs.Three Rivers - B102
 894809  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A2 vs A3CC United - BU11 C2 8 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk3
 894808  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  E A6 vs A1Waconia Socc - B11 0 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C27
 894807  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A7 vs A5Wright County SC - B11 - Scott 5 vs.STMA - Shultz0
 894846  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 B7 vs B1Three Rivers - B11 4 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B11 C22
 894742  Christian Field  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11 2 vs.Urban Ventur - B111
 894773  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  5 D6 vs D1Northfield Soccer - B11C2 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B116
 894772  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D7 vs D5Owatonna Soc - B11 4 vs.New Prague S - B112
 894743  East Phillips Park Cultural and Community  06:30 PM  02 C3 vs C4SAYEC - Boys 11 C2 3 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers0
 894774  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  04 D2 vs D3Mankato Unit - B11 1 vs.MN Rush C2018
 894848  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  1 B5 vs B3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 11 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B110
 894847  Lynch Park  07:20 PM  1 B8 vs B2U11 C2 Boys 2 vs.NMSA B 2008 C21
 894744  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  E 9 C6 vs C1Keliix-Intra - B11 6 vs.Hastings Fut - B113

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894735  Urban Ventures athletic Field  07:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Urban Ventur - B11 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B114

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894843  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  5 B2 vs B7NMSA B 2008 C2 3 vs.Three Rivers - B114
 894770  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 D7 vs D3Owatonna Soc - B11 1 vs.MN Rush C2013
 894771  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  06 D1 vs D5Mankato Unit - B11 6 vs.New Prague S - B111

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894853  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 B4 vs B8Three Rivers - B10 4 vs.U11 C2 Boys3
 894777  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  9 D7 vs D1Owatonna Soc - B11 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B110

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894825  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4STMA - Shultz 1 vs.Orono-Weston - B114
 894790  New Prague Community Center  06:45 PM  1 D5 vs D4New Prague S - B11 4 vs.MN Rush C2021
 894791  Watson  07:00 PM  6N D3 vs D7MN Rush C201 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B112
 894826  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A3 vs A7MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk 2 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Scott5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894815  McKnight Park  06:00 PM  18 A2 vs A7CC United - BU11 C2 4 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Scott0
 894813  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 A4 vs A5Orono-Weston - B11 1 vs.STMA - Shultz5
 894857  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 B7 vs B4Three Rivers - B11 2 vs.Three Rivers - B101
 894750  DeLaSalle High School  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5Keliix-Intra - B11 2 vs.Urban Ventur - B114
 894779  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  5 D6 vs D3Northfield Soccer - B11C2 0 vs.MN Rush C20111
 894780  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  04 D2 vs D7Mankato Unit - B11 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - B114
 894749  Tiza Academy Field  07:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1SAYEC - Boys 11 C2 4 vs.Hastings Fut - B113
 894778  Watson  07:00 PM  2S D4 vs D5MN Rush C202 5 vs.New Prague S - B113
 894854  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  04 B6 vs B1Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson 8 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B11 C20
 894856  Lynch Park  07:20 PM  1 B8 vs B3U11 C2 Boys 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B111
 894748  DeLaSalle High School  07:30 PM  1 C4 vs C2SES U11B C2 Vipers 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B115

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894776  New Prague Community Center  06:45 PM  1 D5 vs D2New Prague S - B11 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B114
 894775  Watson  07:00 PM  6N D3 vs D4MN Rush C201 9 vs.MN Rush C2022

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894792  New Prague Community Center  05:30 PM  1 D5 vs D7New Prague S - B11 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B110
 894827  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7STMA - Shultz 1 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Scott9
 894861  Lynch Park  06:00 PM  1 B8 vs B7U11 C2 Boys 3 vs.Three Rivers - B112
 894793  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  06 D1 vs D6Mankato Unit - B11 5 vs.Northfield Soccer - B11C22
 894794  Watson  07:00 PM  2N D3 vs D2MN Rush C201 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B110
 894855  Sunny Acres  07:10 PM  2 B5 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 6 vs.NMSA B 2008 C20
 894828  Cavanagh Park  07:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2 5 vs.Waconia Socc - B110
 894829  Weaver Lake Elementary  07:30 PM  27 A3 vs A2MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk 1 vs.CC United - BU11 C27

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894745  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  C 9 C6 vs C3Keliix-Intra - B11 3 vs.SAYEC - Boys 11 C28

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894851  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 B2 vs B6NMSA B 2008 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson7
 894746  Christian Field  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11 6 vs.Hastings Fut - B113
 894814  Waconia High School  07:20 PM  F A6 vs A3Waconia Socc - B11 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk7

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894817  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  F A6 vs A5Waconia Socc - B11 1 vs.STMA - Shultz2
 894858  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  06 B1 vs B2Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2 0 vs.NMSA B 2008 C22
 894859  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 B4 vs B3Three Rivers - B10 9 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B110
 894752  Christian Field  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B11 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B111
 894753  Tiza Academy Field  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5SAYEC - Boys 11 C2 5 vs.Urban Ventur - B112
 894781  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D7 vs D4Owatonna Soc - B11 4 vs.MN Rush C2020
 894783  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  06 D2 vs D1Mankato Unit - B11 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B113
 894782  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  4 D6 vs D5Northfield Soccer - B11C2 0 vs.New Prague S - B113
 894816  Delano Barb King Park  07:30 PM  BK1 A7 vs A4Wright County SC - B11 - Scott 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B110
 894751  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:40 PM  01 C1 vs C4Hastings Fut - B11 4 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers2

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894818  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A2 vs A1CC United - BU11 C2 4 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C21
 894769  Watson  07:00 PM  2N D4 vs D6MN Rush C202 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B11C22
 894823  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11A A3 vs A5MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk 1 vs.STMA - Shultz2
 894860  Sunny Acres  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson2
 894759  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  02 C1 vs C6Hastings Fut - B11 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B115

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894795  Orono Middle School  05:45 PM  13 A4 vs A7Orono-Weston - B11 0 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Scott4
 894757  Urban Ventures athletic Field  06:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2Urban Ventur - B11 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B114

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894731  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  08:30 AM  01 C1 vs C2Hastings Fut - B11 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B118
 894812  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  01:00 PM  N1 A7 vs A1Wright County SC - B11 - Scott 3 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C22
 894869  Otsego Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  63 B7 vs B6Three Rivers - B11 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson1

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894811  Townelakes  07:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2STMA - Shultz 0 vs.CC United - BU11 C25
 894819  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  07:15 PM  N1 A7 vs A6Wright County SC - B11 - Scott 3F vs.Waconia Socc - B11
Forfeited Game
0
 894852  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  1 B3 vs B7Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 1 vs.Three Rivers - B117
 894747  Urban Ventures athletic Field  07:45 PM  1 C5 vs C4Urban Ventur - B11 5 vs.SES U11B C2 Vipers4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894820  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 A4 vs A2Orono-Weston - B11 1 vs.CC United - BU11 C212
 894862  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  5 B2 vs B4NMSA B 2008 C2 4 vs.Three Rivers - B1010
 894865  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 B7 vs B5Three Rivers - B11 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B111
 894755  Tiza Academy Field  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2SAYEC - Boys 11 C2 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B111
 894756  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 C4 vs C6SES U11B C2 Vipers 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - B113
 894754  Urban Ventures athletic Field  06:00 PM  3 C5 vs C1Urban Ventur - B11 5 vs.Hastings Fut - B114
 894784  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D7 vs D6Owatonna Soc - B11 5 vs.Northfield Soccer - B11C21
 894821  Cavanagh Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C2 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk5
 894786  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  05 D1 vs D3Mankato Unit - B11 0 vs.MN Rush C2013
 894864  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  04 B6 vs B8Force Soccer Club - B11 - Nelson 2 vs.U11 C2 Boys1
 894863  Sunny Acres  07:30 PM  1 B3 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B11 C22

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894810  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A3 vs A4MapleBrook SC - BU11C2 - Khamvongsouk 6 vs.Orono-Weston - B111
 894850  Centennial Middle School  07:20 PM  06 B1 vs B5Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B111

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894787  Caswell North Complex  06:30 AM  04 D2 vs D6Mankato Unit - B11 0 vs.Northfield Soccer - B11C21
 894830  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 B2 vs B1NMSA B 2008 C2 1 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B11 C21
 894788  Watson  07:00 PM  6N D3 vs D5MN Rush C201   vs.New Prague S - B11 
 894822  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  08 A2 vs A6CC United - BU11 C2 3F vs.Waconia Socc - B11
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894868  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 B5 vs B8Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 4 vs.U11 C2 Boys2

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894824  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 A4 vs A1Orono-Weston - B11 3 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B11C26
 894866  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  06 B1 vs B4Centennial Rush SC - B11 C2 1 vs.Three Rivers - B106
 894867  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.NMSA B 2008 C28
 894789  Watson  07:00 PM  2S D4 vs D1MN Rush C202 0 vs.Mankato Unit - B116
 894758  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 9 C4 vs C3SES U11B C2 Vipers 1 vs.SAYEC - Boys 11 C29