Team Schedules - Boys 19U Premier I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU1933333333331132 10  30  6  31 
 A2 : MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery33333330301328 9  13  12  22 
 A1 : Fusion Boys 00 Select 131000331303 17 5  4  25  22 
 A6 : Salvo SC 00B Navy11003000013312 3  -5  24  12 
 A3 : MUS 19U Boys Premier33100013001012 3  -7  28  19 
 A4 : MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell01300010003311 3  -14  54  12 
 A7 : Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys00011000 1003 0  -21  34  7 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755446  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  00 A4 vs A1MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell 1 vs.Fusion Boys 00 Select 15

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755428  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A4 vs A6MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell 0 vs.Salvo SC 00B Navy0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755421  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A4 vs A7MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755433  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Salvo SC 00B Navy 1 vs.Fusion Boys 00 Select 11

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755427  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Salvo SC 00B Navy 0 vs.MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755419  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Fusion Boys 00 Select 1 1 vs.MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery3
 755437  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A4 vs A5MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU197

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755420  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  01T A5 vs A6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 7 vs.Salvo SC 00B Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755458  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  01T A5 vs A4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 9 vs.MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755423  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Salvo SC 00B Navy 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755438  Gleason Fields  07:50 PM  22 A2 vs A7MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery 3F vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys
Forfeited Game
0
 755439  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  E 11 A3 vs A6MUS 19U Boys Premier 2 vs.Salvo SC 00B Navy1

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755429  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Fusion Boys 00 Select 1 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU194
 755436  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4MUS 19U Boys Premier 3 vs.MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell0
 755448  Gleason Fields  07:40 PM  21 A2 vs A6MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery 1 vs.Salvo SC 00B Navy0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755440  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A2 vs A1MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery 1 vs.Fusion Boys 00 Select 10
 755442  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys 1 vs.MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755430  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys 2 vs.MUS 19U Boys Premier2

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755426  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  01T A5 vs A3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 4 vs.MUS 19U Boys Premier1
 755422  Fernbrook Elementary School  08:15 PM  14 A2 vs A4MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery 11 vs.MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell1

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755445  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Fusion Boys 00 Select 1 7 vs.MUS 19U Boys Premier4
 755443  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A4 vs A2MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell 1 vs.MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery9

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755447  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5MUS 19U Boys Premier 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU193

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755425  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A4Fusion Boys 00 Select 1 9 vs.MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell1

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755424  Blake Middle School  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1MUS 19U Boys Premier 2 vs.Fusion Boys 00 Select 12

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755435  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys 2 vs.Fusion Boys 00 Select 13

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755451  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7MUS 19U Boys Premier 9 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys0

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755450  Savage Community Park  07:15 PM  01T A5 vs A1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 6 vs.Fusion Boys 00 Select 12
 755449  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Salvo SC 00B Navy 0 vs.MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell1

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755434  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  01T A5 vs A2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 3F vs.MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755452  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 AM  C 11 A3 vs A2MUS 19U Boys Premier 0 vs.MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery1
 755453  Savage Community Park  07:00 PM  01T A5 vs A7Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys0
 755454  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Fusion Boys 00 Select 1 3 vs.Salvo SC 00B Navy0

Bracket - Tuesday, July 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755457  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A4 vs A3MTA 00B Elite PR1-Fewell 3 vs.MUS 19U Boys Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, July 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755456  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A7Fusion Boys 00 Select 1   vs.Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys 
 755455  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU194

Bracket - Friday, July 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755441  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Salvo SC 00B Navy 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU191

Bracket - Monday, July 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755431  MG Sports Dome  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery 0 vs.MUS 19U Boys Premier0
 755432  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU190

Bracket - Wednesday, July 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755460  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Salvo SC 00B Navy 5 vs.MUS 19U Boys Premier4
 755459  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  3 A7 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys 2 vs.MapleBrook SC BU19PR - Lowery4

Bracket - Friday, July 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755444  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Sporting St. Croix 01 Academy Blue Boys 0 vs.Salvo SC 00B Navy3