Team Schedules - B11 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : Great River Soccer Club - B11 Gray33333015 5  11  11  15 
 A4 : NMTR 2009 BU3300039 3  1  15  13 
 A2 : Crow River Soccer Club - B113003039 3  0  23  16 
 A1 : Central Minn CMYSA 20090000303 1  -12  25  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : CRU Boys 2009 Blue 133333318 6  16  6  17 
 B4 : SES B11U Royal30031310 3  2  16  13 
 B3 : Crystal-Robbinsdale 11U0130105 1  -5  22  14 
 B1 : Centennial Rush SC BU110100001 0  -13  29  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C4 : SES B11U Yellow33331316 5  12  12  18 
 C1 : CRU Boys 2009 Blue233031313 4  10  15  18 
 C2 : Force Soccer - B11 - Blue0030306 2  -5  26  13 
 C3 : Richfield Soccer Association - B110000000 0  -17  47  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226267  Cavanagh Park  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B4Crystal-Robbinsdale 11U 3 vs.SES B11U Royal5
 226268  Centennial Middle School  11:30 AM  18 B1 vs B2Centennial Rush SC BU11 0 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Blue 15
 226256  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  6S C1 vs C2CRU Boys 2009 Blue2 7 vs.Force Soccer - B11 - Blue3
 226244  Selke  01:30 PM  13 A1 vs A2Central Minn CMYSA 2009 3 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - B116
 226255  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  01:30 PM  06 C3 vs C4Richfield Soccer Association - B11 1 vs.SES B11U Yellow6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226269  Neiman Sports Complex  09:20 AM  C 9 B4 vs B2SES B11U Royal 0 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Blue 14
 226258  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  6S C1 vs C3CRU Boys 2009 Blue2 13 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B111
 226246  Selke  10:30 AM  13 A1 vs A3Central Minn CMYSA 2009 1 vs.Great River Soccer Club - B11 Gray4
 226257  Neiman Sports Complex  10:40 AM  C 9 C4 vs C2SES B11U Yellow 5 vs.Force Soccer - B11 - Blue3
 226270  Centennial Middle School  12:00 PM  18 B1 vs B3Centennial Rush SC BU11 1 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 11U1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226245  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  63 A4 vs A2NMTR 2009 BU 5 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - B113
 226276  Cavanagh Park  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Crystal-Robbinsdale 11U 3 vs.Centennial Rush SC BU110
 226275  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6S B2 vs B4CRU Boys 2009 Blue 1 2 vs.SES B11U Royal1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226260  Neiman Sports Complex  09:00 AM  C 9 C4 vs C1SES B11U Yellow 6 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Blue24
 226259  Brittany Park  11:00 AM  29 C2 vs C3Force Soccer - B11 - Blue 6 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B114
 226248  Otsego Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  63 A4 vs A1NMTR 2009 BU 5 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20091
 226247  Christ Community Lutheran School  03:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Crow River Soccer Club - B11 4 vs.Great River Soccer Club - B11 Gray6
 226271  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S B2 vs B3CRU Boys 2009 Blue 1 7 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 11U3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226272  Howe School  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1SES B11U Royal 8 vs.Centennial Rush SC BU110
 226243  Bertram Fields  05:00 PM  12 A3 vs A4Great River Soccer Club - B11 Gray 3 vs.NMTR 2009 BU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226262  Brittany Park  12:00 PM  29 C2 vs C1Force Soccer - B11 - Blue 0 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Blue25
 226261  Neiman Sports Complex  12:00 PM  D 9 C4 vs C3SES B11U Yellow 6 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B110
 226273  Neiman Sports Complex  01:20 PM  D 9 B4 vs B3SES B11U Royal 5 vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 11U5
 226250  Christ Community Lutheran School  04:55 PM  2 A2 vs A1Crow River Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20091
 226274  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  6S B2 vs B1CRU Boys 2009 Blue 1 9 vs.Centennial Rush SC BU111

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226278  Centennial Middle School  11:30 AM  18 B1 vs B4Centennial Rush SC BU11 2 vs.SES B11U Royal3
 226253  Bertram Fields  01:00 PM  12 A3 vs A2Great River Soccer Club - B11 Gray 5 vs.Crow River Soccer Club - B111
 226277  Cavanagh Park  01:30 PM  1 B3 vs B2Crystal-Robbinsdale 11U 1 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Blue 14
 226266  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  6N C1 vs C4CRU Boys 2009 Blue2 3 vs.SES B11U Yellow3
 226265  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  02:30 PM  06 C3 vs C2Richfield Soccer Association - B11 2 vs.Force Soccer - B11 - Blue6
 226254  Selke  04:00 PM  13 A1 vs A4Central Minn CMYSA 2009 3 vs.NMTR 2009 BU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226263  Brittany Park  11:00 AM  29 C2 vs C4Force Soccer - B11 - Blue 1 vs.SES B11U Yellow3
 226251  Christ Community Lutheran School  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Crow River Soccer Club - B11 5 vs.NMTR 2009 BU3
 226252  Liberty Elementary  02:30 PM  03 A3 vs A1Great River Soccer Club - B11 Gray 6 vs.Central Minn CMYSA 20092

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 226264  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  11:00 AM  06 C3 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B11 2 vs.CRU Boys 2009 Blue210
 226249  Otsego Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  63 A4 vs A3NMTR 2009 BU 2 vs.Great River Soccer Club - B11 Gray0