2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 13U-19U C1/C2
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange94922 2  4  0  4 
 A2 : STMA - Durruty84012 1  -1  4  3 
 A1 : Edina Soccer Club - B1414611 0  -1  5  4 
 A4 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B1404610 0  -2  6  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : EPSC+-14UBoys-C11081028 3  7  0  7 
 B3 : Gitchi Gummi U14BC11089 1  -1  4  3 
 B2 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B140819 1  -3  9  3 
 B4 : Salvo SC 05B East Steel C18109 1  -3  9  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : MUS 14U Boys Premier8101028 3  7  1  8 
 C4 : Keliix-Intra - B14110819 2  3  2  5 
 C1 : MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu100010 1  -1  4  3 
 C2 : Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery0000 0  -9  12  0 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132901  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  62 A1 vs A2Edina Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.STMA - Durruty2
 132902  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  61 A3 vs A4White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B140
 132913  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  62 B1 vs B2EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 6 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B140
 132914  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  61 B3 vs B4Gitchi Gummi U14BC1 1 vs.Salvo SC 05B East Steel C12

Bracket - Thursday, July 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132907  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  61 C1 vs C2MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery0
 132908  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  62 C3 vs C4MUS 14U Boys Premier 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B141
 132903  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  62 A1 vs A3Edina Soccer Club - B14 0 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange0
 132904  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  61 A4 vs A2North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 1 vs.STMA - Durruty1

Bracket - Friday, July 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132915  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  62 B1 vs B3EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC10
 132916  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  61 B4 vs B2Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B142

Bracket - Saturday, July 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132905  National Sports Center  09:45 AM  61 A2 vs A3STMA - Durruty 0 vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange2
 132906  National Sports Center  09:50 AM  62 A4 vs A1North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 3 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B143
 132909  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 C1 vs C3MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 0 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier3
 132910  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  3 C4 vs C2Keliix-Intra - B14 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery0
 132917  National Sports Center  01:15 PM  62 B2 vs B3Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC12
 132918  National Sports Center  01:15 PM  61 B4 vs B1Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 0 vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C16
 132911  National Sports Center  04:45 PM  62 C2 vs C3Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 0 vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier5
 132912  National Sports Center  04:45 PM  61 C4 vs C1Keliix-Intra - B14 1 vs.MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.