2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 13U-19U C1/C2
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Edina Soccer Club - B14   0 0  0  0  0 
 A2 : STMA - Durruty   0 0  0  0  0 
 A3 : White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange   0 0  0  0  0 
 A4 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B14   0 0  0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : EPSC+-14UBoys-C1   0 0  0  0  0 
 B2 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B14   0 0  0  0  0 
 B3 : Gitchi Gummi U14BC1   0 0  0  0  0 
 B4 : Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1   0 0  0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu   0 0  0  0  0 
 C2 : Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery   0 0  0  0  0 
 C3 : MUS 14U Boys Premier   0 0  0  0  0 
 C4 : Keliix-Intra - B14   0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132901  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-S A1 vs A2Edina Soccer Club - B14   vs.STMA - Durruty 
 132902  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-N A3 vs A4White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B14 
 132913  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  U1-S B1 vs B2EPSC+-14UBoys-C1   vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 
 132914  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  U1-N B3 vs B4Gitchi Gummi U14BC1   vs.Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1 

Bracket - Thursday, July 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132907  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-N C1 vs C2MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu   vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 
 132908  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-S C3 vs C4MUS 14U Boys Premier   vs.Keliix-Intra - B14 
 132903  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  U1-S A1 vs A3Edina Soccer Club - B14   vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 
 132904  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  U1-N A4 vs A2North Suburban Soccer Association - B14   vs.STMA - Durruty 

Bracket - Friday, July 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132915  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-S B1 vs B3EPSC+-14UBoys-C1   vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC1 
 132916  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  U1-N B4 vs B2Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1   vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B14 
 132909  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  U1-S C1 vs C3MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu   vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier 
 132910  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  U1-N C4 vs C2Keliix-Intra - B14   vs.Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery 

Bracket - Saturday, July 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 132905  National Sports Center  09:45 AM  U1-N A2 vs A3STMA - Durruty   vs.White Bear SC 05 Boys Orange 
 132906  National Sports Center  09:50 AM  U1-S A4 vs A1North Suburban Soccer Association - B14   vs.Edina Soccer Club - B14 
 132917  National Sports Center  01:15 PM  U1-S B2 vs B3Lakeville Soccer Club - B14   vs.Gitchi Gummi U14BC1 
 132918  National Sports Center  01:15 PM  U1-N B4 vs B1Salvo SC 05B East Steel C1   vs.EPSC+-14UBoys-C1 
 132911  National Sports Center  04:45 PM  U1-S C2 vs C3Force Soccer Club - B14 - Talery   vs.MUS 14U Boys Premier 
 132912  National Sports Center  04:45 PM  U1-N C4 vs C1Keliix-Intra - B14   vs.MapleBrook SC BU14NL - Amusu 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.