Team Schedules - B15 Classic 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : CC United - BU15 C2333333333330 10  23  7  24  0 0
 A4 : Waconia Socc - B15303033031319 6  8  13  19  0 0
 A2 : Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1033300033015 5  2  17  13  0 0
 A5 : Shakopee Soc - B1503000010015 1  -14  27  8  3 0
 A3 : MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin00030001004 1  -19  36  13  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell303331033120 6  10  20  24  1 0
 B4 : Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP133133030 17 5  8  18  21  2 0
 B5 : MUS 15U Boys Samba133001131316 4  6  22  24  3 0
 B1 : CRUnited B2004 Red03000330009 3  -10  40  19  3 1
 B3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15001000310 5 1  -14  27  12  3 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C6 : EAG B15U C2 Spehn333133333328 9  24  7  25  0 0
 C3 : Joy of the People - B15300133330117 5  6  16  20  3 0
 C4 : Richfield Soccer Association - B15333300003116 5  0  17  16  1 0
 C5 : SES U15B C2 Pumas033000030312 4  -2  21  16  0 0
 C1 : Denden - B15 C230000303009 3  -15  42  15  3 0
 C2 : IGH Heat - B15-C200033000006 2  -13  28  15  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D2 : MN Rush C201333333333330 10  27  2  28  0 0
 D1 : Austin Boys U15 C2330333033324 8  17  8  24  4 1
 D4 : New Prague S - B15001033003313 4  -5  30  12  2 0
 D3 : MN Rush C202300330001313 4  -6  28  17  0 0
 D6 : Hastings Fut - B1500013003007 2  -13  39  12  1 0
 D5 : Northfield Soccer - B15C200000100001 0  -20  33  7  8 2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887113  Playcrest  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP 2 vs.MUS 15U Boys Samba2
 887112  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2CRUnited B2004 Red 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887137  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  5 D3 vs D6MN Rush C202 5 vs.Hastings Fut - B151

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887162  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M03 D3 vs D2MN Rush C202 0 vs.MN Rush C2016
 887168  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:45 PM  2 C2 vs C1IGH Heat - B15-C2 2 vs.Denden - B15 C24

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887114  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  04 B3 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 1 vs.CRUnited B2004 Red5
 887089  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 A3 vs A1MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin 2 vs.CC United - BU15 C26
 887171  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  J1 C3 vs C1Joy of the People - B15 4 vs.Denden - B15 C20
 887141  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 D1 vs D3Austin Boys U15 C2 3 vs.MN Rush C2021
 887172  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 C5 vs C6SES U15B C2 Pumas 0 vs.EAG B15U C2 Spehn3
 887170  IGH Simley High School  08:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4IGH Heat - B15-C2 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B152

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887140  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M06 D2 vs D4MN Rush C201 8 vs.New Prague S - B150
 887088  Waconia High School  07:15 PM  A A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B15 5 vs.Shakopee Soc - B150
 887115  Clyde Andrews  08:10 PM  East B2 vs B4Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887092  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A1 vs A4CC United - BU15 C2 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B150
 887175  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 C5 vs C3SES U15B C2 Pumas 2 vs.Joy of the People - B151
 887145  Spring Creek  06:15 PM  3 D5 vs D3Northfield Soccer - B15C2 1 vs.MN Rush C2022
 887091  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Shakopee Soc - B15 5 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin3
 887174  Northview Park  07:00 PM  54 C6 vs C2EAG B15U C2 Spehn 4 vs.IGH Heat - B15-C21
 887173  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 C4 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B15 3 vs.Denden - B15 C22
 887143  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  1 D4 vs D1New Prague S - B15 0 vs.Austin Boys U15 C24
 887116  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  E 9 B5 vs B3MUS 15U Boys Samba 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B151

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887159  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M06 D2 vs D6MN Rush C201 12 vs.Hastings Fut - B150

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887144  Hastings Sr. High School  06:40 PM  4E D6 vs D2Hastings Fut - B15 0 vs.MN Rush C2016
 887117  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 B1 vs B4CRUnited B2004 Red 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP7
 887090  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:30 PM  02 A2 vs A4Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B152

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887121  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 B3 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887118  Zane Sports Park  05:45 PM  06 B2 vs B3Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B151
 887094  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1Shakopee Soc - B15 0 vs.CC United - BU15 C22
 887148  Hastings Sr. High School  07:00 PM  4E D6 vs D4Hastings Fut - B15 1 vs.New Prague S - B151
 887093  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A3Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin1
 887176  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  D 11 C5 vs C1SES U15B C2 Pumas 7 vs.Denden - B15 C20

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887119  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1MUS 15U Boys Samba 6 vs.CRUnited B2004 Red2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887177  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3IGH Heat - B15-C2 3 vs.Joy of the People - B152
 887138  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D1 vs D2Austin Boys U15 C2 1 vs.MN Rush C2012
 887105  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Shakopee Soc - B15 0 vs.Fusion Boys 04 Navy 13
 887133  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 B2 vs B3Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B152

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887179  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5IGH Heat - B15-C2 2 vs.SES U15B C2 Pumas1
 887149  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M03 D2 vs D5MN Rush C201 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B15C20
 887150  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M05 D3 vs D4MN Rush C202 3 vs.New Prague S - B150
 887120  Zane Sports Park  07:15 PM  06 B2 vs B5Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell 5 vs.MUS 15U Boys Samba3
 887181  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B4 C6 vs C1EAG B15U C2 Spehn 4 vs.Denden - B15 C21
 887095  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A5Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - B150

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887167  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  U2 C3 vs C6Joy of the People - B15 0 vs.EAG B15U C2 Spehn0
 887147  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  3 D2 vs D3MN Rush C201 4 vs.MN Rush C2021

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887165  Raven Stream  05:30 PM  05 D4 vs D3New Prague S - B15 6 vs.MN Rush C2023

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887183  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1IGH Heat - B15-C2 1 vs.Denden - B15 C22

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887107  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A4CC United - BU15 C2 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B151
 887108  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A3Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin1
 887169  Taft Field  07:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5Richfield Soccer Association - B15 1 vs.SES U15B C2 Pumas0
 887132  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 B1 vs B4CRUnited B2004 Red 5 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP6

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887129  Moor Park  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5CRUnited B2004 Red 4 vs.MUS 15U Boys Samba3

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887087  Bandimere  02:30 PM  01 A1 vs A2CC United - BU15 C2 9 vs.Fusion Boys 04 Navy 11
 887139  Raven Stream  06:00 PM  05 D4 vs D5New Prague S - B15 4 vs.Northfield Soccer - B15C21

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887146  Todd Park  07:00 PM  1 D1 vs D5Austin Boys U15 C2 6 vs.Northfield Soccer - B15C20

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887099  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3CC United - BU15 C2 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin0
 887124  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3CRUnited B2004 Red 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B151
 887185  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C4 vs C2Richfield Soccer Association - B15 2 vs.IGH Heat - B15-C20
 887186  UofM Dome Turf Fields  06:30 PM  A C3 vs C1Joy of the People - B15 5 vs.Denden - B15 C21
 887156  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M03 D3 vs D1MN Rush C202 0 vs.Austin Boys U15 C24
 887155  Raven Stream  07:05 PM  05 D4 vs D2New Prague S - B15 0 vs.MN Rush C2016
 887100  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  A A4 vs A2Waconia Socc - B15 2 vs.Fusion Boys 04 Navy 11
 887187  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B4 C6 vs C5EAG B15U C2 Spehn 5 vs.SES U15B C2 Pumas0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887157  Hastings Sr. High School  07:00 PM  4E D6 vs D5Hastings Fut - B15 2 vs.Northfield Soccer - B15C21

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887178  Northview Park  05:30 PM  55 C6 vs C4EAG B15U C2 Spehn 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B150
 887109  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Shakopee Soc - B15 1 vs.Fusion Boys 04 Navy 12
 887135  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  04 B3 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 3 vs.CRUnited B2004 Red2
 887110  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:40 PM  14 A3 vs A1MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin 2 vs.CC United - BU15 C25
 887134  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2MUS 15U Boys Samba 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell2

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887096  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 A3 vs A4MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B155
 887126  Elmcrest Park  07:20 PM  04 B3 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 1 vs.MUS 15U Boys Samba1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887189  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  1 C2 vs C6IGH Heat - B15-C2 1 vs.EAG B15U C2 Spehn4
 887188  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B15 4 vs.Denden - B15 C25
 887190  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  M2 C3 vs C5Joy of the People - B15 3 vs.SES U15B C2 Pumas2
 887158  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 D1 vs D4Austin Boys U15 C2 2 vs.New Prague S - B150
 887160  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M04 D3 vs D5MN Rush C202 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - B15C21
 887101  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - B151
 887102  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  B A4 vs A1Waconia Socc - B15 0 vs.CC United - BU15 C21
 887125  Playcrest  08:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887153  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 D2 vs D1MN Rush C201 3 vs.Austin Boys U15 C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887136  Playcrest  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP 3 vs.MUS 15U Boys Samba4
 887164  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 D5 vs D2Northfield Soccer - B15C2 0 vs.MN Rush C2015
 887111  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  15 A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B15 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - B150
 887195  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 C4 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - B15 1 vs.Joy of the People - B152
 887122  Clyde Andrews  09:00 PM  East B2 vs B1Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell 4 vs.CRUnited B2004 Red0

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887127  Playcrest  06:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP 5 vs.CRUnited B2004 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887128  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  D1 B3 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 1 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell2
 887104  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A5CC United - BU15 C2 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - B151
 887103  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin 0 vs.Fusion Boys 04 Navy 11
 887193  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 C4 vs C6Richfield Soccer Association - B15 0 vs.EAG B15U C2 Spehn1
 887191  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 C5 vs C1SES U15B C2 Pumas 5 vs.Denden - B15 C21
 887163  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 D4 vs D6New Prague S - B15 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B152
 887192  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  P2 C3 vs C2Joy of the People - B15 4 vs.IGH Heat - B15-C22
 887161  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 D5 vs D1Northfield Soccer - B15C2 1 vs.Austin Boys U15 C25

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887182  Northview Park  05:30 PM  54 C6 vs C3EAG B15U C2 Spehn 4 vs.Joy of the People - B152
 887097  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A2 vs A1Fusion Boys 04 Navy 1 0 vs.CC United - BU15 C21
 887098  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Shakopee Soc - B15 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B152
 887152  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:20 PM  09 D6 vs D3Hastings Fut - B15 2 vs.MN Rush C2023

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887184  Taft Field  06:30 PM  1 C5 vs C4SES U15B C2 Pumas 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B153
 887196  Bridle Ridge Park  07:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1EAG B15U C2 Spehn 7 vs.Denden - B15 C22
 887154  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 D5 vs D4Northfield Soccer - B15C2 0 vs.New Prague S - B152
 887130  Parade Stadium  07:45 PM  1 B5 vs B2MUS 15U Boys Samba 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B15 - Brownell2

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887142  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  3 D5 vs D6Northfield Soccer - B15C2 2 vs.Hastings Fut - B154

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887123  Neiman Sports Complex  10:00 AM  F 11 B5 vs B4MUS 15U Boys Samba 2 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP0
 887180  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C4 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - B15 1 vs.Joy of the People - B151

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887131  Playcrest  07:40 PM  1 B4 vs B3Club Deportivo Lobos - 0ECDL - B14/15-AP   vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B15 
 887194  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  D 11 C5 vs C2SES U15B C2 Pumas 3 vs.IGH Heat - B15-C22
 887151  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  09 D6 vs D1Hastings Fut - B15 0 vs.Austin Boys U15 C23

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887166  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 D1 vs D6Austin Boys U15 C2 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B151
 887106  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 A4 vs A3Waconia Socc - B15 5 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU15C2 - Holguin3