Team Schedules - G10 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


Group -- A
A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10
A2 : Mankato United - G10 Ringler
A3 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10
A4 : New Prague S - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225204  Byron Field  04:00 PM  1A A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Ringler

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225203  Lakeview Park  04:00 PM  08 A3 vs A4Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10vs.New Prague S - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225206  Byron Field  02:30 PM  1B A1 vs A3Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225208  Raven Stream  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1New Prague S - G10vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10
 225207  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  07 A2 vs A3Mankato United - G10 Ringlervs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225210  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  09 A2 vs A1Mankato United - G10 Ringlervs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10
 225209  Raven Stream  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3New Prague S - G10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225214  Byron Field  01:00 PM  1A A1 vs A4Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10vs.New Prague S - G10
 225213  Lakeview Park  01:00 PM  08 A3 vs A2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Ringler

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225211  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  08 A2 vs A4Mankato United - G10 Ringlervs.New Prague S - G10
 225205  Caswell North Complex  02:30 PM  07 A4 vs A2New Prague S - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Ringler

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225212  Lakeview Park  04:00 PM  08 A3 vs A1Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10