Team Schedules - G10 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E F


Group -- A
A1 : Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10
A2 : Mankato United - G10 Ringler
A3 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10
A4 : New Prague S - G10

Group -- B
B1 : St. Peter - G10
B2 : New Prague S - G09
B3 : Mankato United - G10 Coach
B4 : Owatonna Soc - G10

Group -- C
C1 : Central Minn CMYSA 2010
C2 : Crow River Soccer Club - G10
C3 : Great River Soccer Club - G10 Heckendorf
C4 : Wright County SC - G10 White
C5 : Sartell Socc - G10

Group -- D
D1 : Centennial Rush SC GU10
D2 : CRU Girls 2010 Blue
D3 : Force Soccer - G10 - Blue
D4 : NMTR 2010 BU Navy

Group -- E
E1 : Maplebrook GU10 Blue
E2 : NMTR 2010 BU Red
E3 : Wright County SC - G10 Gold
E4 : Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U

Group -- F
F1 : IGH Heat - GU10
F2 : White Bear SC 2010 Girls Black
F3 : White Bear SC 2010 Girls Orange
F4 : River Falls Soccer Club - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225167  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  10:15 AM  40 S F3 vs F4White Bear SC 2010 Girls Orangevs.River Falls Soccer Club - G10
 225179  Clyde Andrews  11:00 AM  03 D3 vs D4Force Soccer - G10 - Bluevs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy
 225228  Selke  12:00 PM  17 C1 vs C2Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G10
 225216  oakview elementary  01:30 PM  1 E1 vs E2Maplebrook GU10 Bluevs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225192  Gault Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2St. Peter - G10vs.New Prague S - G09
 225180  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  02:00 PM  02 D1 vs D2Centennial Rush SC GU10vs.CRU Girls 2010 Blue
 225215  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:30 PM  B5 E3 vs E4Wright County SC - G10 Goldvs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
 225168  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  5 F1 vs F2IGH Heat - GU10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Girls Black
 225204  Byron Field  04:00 PM  1A A1 vs A2Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Ringler
 225191  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  08 B3 vs B4Mankato United - G10 Coachvs.Owatonna Soc - G10

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225227  Pinecone Central Park  11:45 AM  08 C4 vs C5Wright County SC - G10 Whitevs.Sartell Socc - G10
 225200  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  09 B3 vs B1Mankato United - G10 Coachvs.St. Peter - G10
 225234  Pinecone Central Park  01:00 PM  09 C5 vs C4Sartell Socc - G10vs.Wright County SC - G10 White
 225203  Lakeview Park  04:00 PM  08 A3 vs A4Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10vs.New Prague S - G10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225181  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  51 D4 vs D2NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.CRU Girls 2010 Blue
 225229  Bertram Fields  09:30 AM  16 C3 vs C1Great River Soccer Club - G10 Heckendorfvs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225194  St. Peter MN  10:00 AM  2B B1 vs B3St. Peter - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Coach
 225193  Owatonna Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  6 B4 vs B2Owatonna Soc - G10vs.New Prague S - G09
 225170  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  5 F1 vs F3IGH Heat - GU10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Girls Orange
 225169  Golfview  11:30 AM  8 F4 vs F2River Falls Soccer Club - G10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Girls Black
 225217  Cavanagh Park  12:00 PM  2 E4 vs E2Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225218  Cedar Island School  01:00 PM  12B E1 vs E3Maplebrook GU10 Bluevs.Wright County SC - G10 Gold
 225182  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  02:00 PM  02 D1 vs D3Centennial Rush SC GU10vs.Force Soccer - G10 - Blue
 225206  Byron Field  02:30 PM  1B A1 vs A3Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225188  Clyde Andrews  09:00 AM  03 D3 vs D1Force Soccer - G10 - Bluevs.Centennial Rush SC GU10
 225235  Christ Community Lutheran School  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Crow River Soccer Club - G10vs.Wright County SC - G10 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225183  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  5B D2 vs D3CRU Girls 2010 Bluevs.Force Soccer - G10 - Blue
 225195  Raven Stream  09:00 AM  2 B2 vs B3New Prague S - G09vs.Mankato United - G10 Coach
 225236  Selke  09:00 AM  17 C1 vs C3Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Great River Soccer Club - G10 Heckendorf
 225219  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  61 E2 vs E3NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Wright County SC - G10 Gold
 225184  Pine Hills North Park  10:15 AM  50 D4 vs D1NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.Centennial Rush SC GU10
 225172  Golfview  10:15 AM  8 F4 vs F1River Falls Soccer Club - G10vs.IGH Heat - GU10
 225208  Raven Stream  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1New Prague S - G10vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10
 225230  Selke  10:45 AM  17 C1 vs C4Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Wright County SC - G10 White
 225220  Cavanagh Park  11:30 AM  2 E4 vs E1Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.Maplebrook GU10 Blue
 225171  Polar Lakes Park  03:30 PM  30 F2 vs F3White Bear SC 2010 Girls Blackvs.White Bear SC 2010 Girls Orange
 225196  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  5 B4 vs B1Owatonna Soc - G10vs.St. Peter - G10
 225207  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  07 A2 vs A3Mankato United - G10 Ringlervs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225237  Bertram Fields  09:30 AM  16 C3 vs C5Great River Soccer Club - G10 Heckendorfvs.Sartell Socc - G10
 225238  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:00 PM  B4 C4 vs C1Wright County SC - G10 Whitevs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225174  Polar Lakes Park  05:00 PM  29 F2 vs F1White Bear SC 2010 Girls Blackvs.IGH Heat - GU10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225232  Pinecone Central Park  09:00 AM  09 C5 vs C1Sartell Socc - G10vs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010
 225185  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  50 D4 vs D3NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.Force Soccer - G10 - Blue
 225222  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  61 E2 vs E1NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Maplebrook GU10 Blue
 225173  Golfview  11:00 AM  8 F4 vs F3River Falls Soccer Club - G10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Girls Orange
 225197  Owatonna Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 B4 vs B3Owatonna Soc - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Coach
 225221  Cavanagh Park  12:00 PM  2 E4 vs E3Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.Wright County SC - G10 Gold
 225231  Christ Community Lutheran School  01:45 PM  1 C2 vs C3Crow River Soccer Club - G10vs.Great River Soccer Club - G10 Heckendorf
 225198  Raven Stream  02:30 PM  2 B2 vs B1New Prague S - G09vs.St. Peter - G10
 225210  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  09 A2 vs A1Mankato United - G10 Ringlervs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10
 225209  Raven Stream  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3New Prague S - G10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10
 225186  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5C D2 vs D1CRU Girls 2010 Bluevs.Centennial Rush SC GU10

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225202  Gault Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 B1 vs B4St. Peter - G10vs.Owatonna Soc - G10
 225190  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  12:00 PM  02 D1 vs D4Centennial Rush SC GU10vs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy
 225225  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  12:30 PM  B5 E3 vs E2Wright County SC - G10 Goldvs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225178  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  5 F1 vs F4IGH Heat - GU10vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G10
 225214  Byron Field  01:00 PM  1A A1 vs A4Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10vs.New Prague S - G10
 225213  Lakeview Park  01:00 PM  08 A3 vs A2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Ringler
 225201  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  07 B3 vs B2Mankato United - G10 Coachvs.New Prague S - G09
 225177  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  01:00 PM  40 S F3 vs F2White Bear SC 2010 Girls Orangevs.White Bear SC 2010 Girls Black
 225189  Clyde Andrews  01:30 PM  03 D3 vs D2Force Soccer - G10 - Bluevs.CRU Girls 2010 Blue
 225226  oakview elementary  02:00 PM  1 E1 vs E4Maplebrook GU10 Bluevs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
 225239  Bertram Fields  02:30 PM  16 C3 vs C2Great River Soccer Club - G10 Heckendorfvs.Crow River Soccer Club - G10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225187  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5D D2 vs D4CRU Girls 2010 Bluevs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy
 225223  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  61 E2 vs E4NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
 225175  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  11:30 AM  40 S F2 vs F4White Bear SC 2010 Girls Blackvs.River Falls Soccer Club - G10
 225241  Christ Community Lutheran School  12:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2Sartell Socc - G10vs.Crow River Soccer Club - G10
 225176  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  12:45 PM  40 S F3 vs F1White Bear SC 2010 Girls Orangevs.IGH Heat - GU10
 225211  Caswell North Complex  01:00 PM  08 A2 vs A4Mankato United - G10 Ringlervs.New Prague S - G10
 225233  Christ Community Lutheran School  01:45 PM  1 C2 vs C5Crow River Soccer Club - G10vs.Sartell Socc - G10
 225205  Caswell North Complex  02:30 PM  07 A4 vs A2New Prague S - G10vs.Mankato United - G10 Ringler
 225199  Raven Stream  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4New Prague S - G09vs.Owatonna Soc - G10

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225240  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:00 PM  B4 C4 vs C3Wright County SC - G10 Whitevs.Great River Soccer Club - G10 Heckendorf
 225224  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  03:30 PM  N3 E3 vs E1Wright County SC - G10 Goldvs.Maplebrook GU10 Blue
 225212  Lakeview Park  04:00 PM  08 A3 vs A1Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - G10vs.Byron Youth Soccer Assoc - G10