2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - G14 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8944343F-B6C5-4837-B84E-4682036EE102&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G1413333316 5  15  5  17 
 A1 : Hudson Soccer Association - G1313333316 5  13  3  15 
 A3 : River Falls Soccer Club - G130003036 2  -8  24  6 
 A4 : SES U14G C3 Griffins3030006 2  -5  13  7 
 A5 : Hastings Fut - G130000000 0  -15  28  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B5 : Three Rivers - G1433333318 6  15  4  17 
 B4 : Waconia Socc - G14330 3312 4  6  6  12 
 B2 : CC United - GU14 C3031 3310 3  6  7  12 
 B3 : Orono-Weston - G140330309 3  -3  15  7 
 B7 : Wright County - G13 - S. Doimer3010004 1  -7  12  3 
 B6 : Orono-Weston - G1300300 3 1  -8  26  3 
 B1 : Richfield Soccer Association - G1400000 0 0  -9  13  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611387  Orono Middle School  10:30 AM  12 B3 vs B4Orono-Weston - G14 2 vs.Waconia Socc - G143
 621264  Neiman Sports Complex  11:00 AM  G 11 A4 vs A5SES U14G C3 Griffins 2 vs.Hastings Fut - G131
 611388  Otsego Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  60 B5 vs B2Three Rivers - G14 5 vs.CC United - GU14 C32
 611389  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  04:00 PM  07 B7 vs B1Wright County - G13 - S. Doimer 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - G140
 621265  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  14 A1 vs A2Hudson Soccer Association - G13 2 vs.Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G142

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611374  Otsego Soccer Complex  01:00 AM  62 B5 vs B6Three Rivers - G14 11 vs.Orono-Weston - G130
 611373  Taft Field  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Richfield Soccer Association - G14 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C34
 621266  Golfview  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1River Falls Soccer Club - G13 1 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G137
 611372  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  4 B4 vs B7Waconia Socc - G14 5 vs.Wright County - G13 - S. Doimer0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621267  Hudson Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  12 A1 vs A4Hudson Soccer Association - G13 1 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins0
 611391  Waconia High School  02:00 PM  5 B4 vs B5Waconia Socc - G14 1 vs.Three Rivers - G143
 611390  Westonka MWHS  03:30 PM  03 B3 vs B6Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G130
 611392  Diethelm Park  04:00 PM  07 B2 vs B7CC United - GU14 C3 1 vs.Wright County - G13 - S. Doimer1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611375  Orono Middle School  12:00 PM  12 B3 vs B1Orono-Weston - G14 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - G141
 621268  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G14 4 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G130
 611376  Diethelm Park  04:30 PM  06 B2 vs B4CC United - GU14 C3   vs.Waconia Socc - G14 
 611377  Orono Middle School  05:00 PM  13 B6 vs B7Orono-Weston - G13 2 vs.Wright County - G13 - S. Doimer0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621270  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G14 7 vs.Hastings Fut - G131

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611379  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  62 B5 vs B3Three Rivers - G14 7 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 611378  Westonka MWHS  12:30 PM  02 B6 vs B2Orono-Weston - G13 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C36
 611380  Taft Field  02:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4Richfield Soccer Association - G14 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G142
 621271  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  03 A5 vs A4Hastings Fut - G13 1 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621273  Hudson Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  15 A1 vs A3Hudson Soccer Association - G13 4 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G130
 621272  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G14 5 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621275  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  G 11 A4 vs A1SES U14G C3 Griffins 0 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G133
 611381  Waconia High School  02:00 PM  4 B4 vs B6Waconia Socc - G14 8 vs.Orono-Weston - G130
 611382  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  07 B7 vs B3Wright County - G13 - S. Doimer 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G141
 611383  Washington Park  02:30 PM  04 B1 vs B5Richfield Soccer Association - G14 1 vs.Three Rivers - G142
 621274  Golfview  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5River Falls Soccer Club - G13 7 vs.Hastings Fut - G132

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621276  Golfview  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2River Falls Soccer Club - G13 0 vs.Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G146
 621269  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  03 A5 vs A1Hastings Fut - G13 0 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - G133

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611385  Bandimere  02:00 PM  02 B2 vs B3CC United - GU14 C3 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G140
 611386  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  07 B7 vs B5Wright County - G13 - S. Doimer 0 vs.Three Rivers - G143
 621277  Neiman Sports Complex  03:00 PM  G 11 A4 vs A3SES U14G C3 Griffins 1 vs.River Falls Soccer Club - G132
 611384  Westonka MWHS  04:30 PM  02 B6 vs B1Orono-Weston - G13   vs.Richfield Soccer Association - G14 
 621279  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  03 A5 vs A2Hastings Fut - G13 1 vs.Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association - G146






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.