Team Schedules - Boys 18U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Group -- CL
CL1 : Manitou FC 2003 Boys Premier
CL2 : Salvo SC 03B Navy
CL3 : MUS 18U Boys Premier I Blue
CL4 : MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2003 Boys Y. Darbaki

Group -- WC
WC1 : MUS 18U Boys Premier I Black
WC2 : St Croix 2003B
WC3 : MUS 18U Boys Premier I White
WC4 : FIRE SC 03 - LIVERPOOL

Bracket - Thursday, April 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787046  Maple Grove High School  05:10 PM  02 CL2 vs CL3Salvo SC 03B Navyvs.MUS 18U Boys Premier I Blue
 787045  Maple Grove High School  05:10 PM  01 CL4 vs CL1MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2003 Boys Y. Darbakivs.Manitou FC 2003 Boys Premier
 787040  Maple Grove High School  05:10 PM  04 WC2 vs WC3St Croix 2003Bvs.MUS 18U Boys Premier I White
 787039  Maple Grove High School  05:10 PM  03 WC4 vs WC1FIRE SC 03 - LIVERPOOLvs.MUS 18U Boys Premier I Black

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787043  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  12:00 PM  1 CL1 vs CL3Manitou FC 2003 Boys Premiervs.MUS 18U Boys Premier I Blue
 787044  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  12:00 PM  2 CL4 vs CL2MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2003 Boys Y. Darbakivs.Salvo SC 03B Navy
 787037  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  12:00 PM  3 WC1 vs WC3MUS 18U Boys Premier I Blackvs.MUS 18U Boys Premier I White
 787038  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  12:00 PM  4 WC4 vs WC2FIRE SC 03 - LIVERPOOLvs.St Croix 2003B

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787042  Maple Grove Lower Dome  11:40 AM  1 CL3 vs CL4MUS 18U Boys Premier I Bluevs.MN Eclipse Maplebrook - 2003 Boys Y. Darbaki
 787035  Maple Grove Lower Dome  01:40 PM  1 WC2 vs WC1St Croix 2003Bvs.MUS 18U Boys Premier I Black
 787041  Maple Grove Lower Dome  03:40 PM  1 CL2 vs CL1Salvo SC 03B Navyvs.Manitou FC 2003 Boys Premier
 787036  Maple Grove Lower Dome  05:40 PM  1 WC3 vs WC4MUS 18U Boys Premier I Whitevs.FIRE SC 03 - LIVERPOOL

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 787047  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  08:00 AM  4 First of CLvs.Second of WC
 787048  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  08:00 AM  3 First of WCvs.Second of CL

Final - Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 787049  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  3 Winner SF Game# 787047vs.Winner SF Game# 787048