2018 MYSA Fall State Championships
Team Schedules - G11 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8D69C675-D796-4651-9C45-214B9EE5C58C&tournamentguid=095EDF94-B3F1-4A25-85D8-68FCECF5D19D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Owatonna Soc - G119918 2  4  4  6 
 A1 : South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden51015 1  3  2  5 
 A5 : Hastings Fut - G119413 1  2  2  4 
 A6 : Hudson Soccer Association - WIHUD - G11459 0  0  3  3 
 A4 : CR United - Girls 2008 C3448 0  0  2  2 
 A7 : Waconia Socc - G11527 0  -2  6  4 
 A3 : Wright County - G11 - Taylor156 0  -2  5  3 
 A8 : Orono-Weston - G11202 0  -5  12  2 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 695259  Fuad Mansour  12:30 PM  Y01 A5 vs A3Hastings Fut - G11 3 vs.Wright County - G11 - Taylor1
 695260  Fuad Mansour  12:30 PM  Y02 A6 vs A4Hudson Soccer Association - WIHUD - G11 1 vs.CR United - Girls 2008 C31
 695257  Fuad Mansour  12:30 PM  M03N A7 vs A1Waconia Socc - G11 2 vs.South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden2
 695258  Fuad Mansour  12:30 PM  M03S A8 vs A2Orono-Weston - G11 2 vs.Owatonna Soc - G114
 695253  Watson  05:00 PM  6N A1 vs A8South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden 8 vs.Orono-Weston - G110
 695254  Watson  05:00 PM  6S A2 vs A7Owatonna Soc - G11 4 vs.Waconia Socc - G112
 695255  RCTC Practice Fields  05:00 PM  01N A3 vs A6Wright County - G11 - Taylor 2 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - WIHUD - G112
 695256  RCTC Practice Fields  05:00 PM  01S A4 vs A5CR United - Girls 2008 C3 1 vs.Hastings Fut - G111

Semi-Final - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565840  RCTC Practice Fields  08:00 AM  01N Owatonna Soc - G11 1 vs.Hudson Soccer Association - WIHUD - G110
 565841  RCTC Practice Fields  08:00 AM  01S South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden 1 vs.Hastings Fut - G110

Final - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 565968  Fuad Mansour  12:30 PM  M03N Owatonna Soc - G11 2 vs.South St. Paul - G11 Tjaden1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.