Team Schedules - Boys 16U  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A3 : Keliix-Intra - B163317 2  4  1 
 A1 : NMSA B 2003 C13317 2  4  2 
 A2 : Salvo SC 03B East Steel C10011 0  -3  3 
 A4 : Lakeville Soccer Club - B160011 0  -5  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : MUS 16U Boys Copa3339 3  7  1 
 B2 : MTA 03B Elite PR2-Fewell1034 1  -2  4 
 B4 : Salvo SC 03B South Steel C10303 1  0  5 
 B3 : White Bear SC 03 Boys Black1001 0  -5  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C1 : Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue3339 3  6  3 
 C3 : Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys3306 2  2  3 
 C2 : EAG B16U C1 Vargas0033 1  -1  4 
 C4 : Fusion Boys 03 Select 20000 0  -7  7 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24850  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  10:00 AM  2 C2 vs C3EAG B16U C1 Vargas 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys1
 24862  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Salvo SC 03B East Steel C1 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B161
 24855  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 B1 vs B4MUS 16U Boys Copa 4 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C11
 24856  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3MTA 03B Elite PR2-Fewell 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Black1
 24861  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4NMSA B 2003 C1 3 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B161
 24849  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 C1 vs C4Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 3 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 20

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24863  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2NMSA B 2003 C1 2 vs.Salvo SC 03B East Steel C10
 24864  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Keliix-Intra - B16 3 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B160
 24857  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2MUS 16U Boys Copa 3 vs.MTA 03B Elite PR2-Fewell0
 24858  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 B3 vs B4White Bear SC 03 Boys Black 0 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C16
 24851  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 3 vs.EAG B16U C1 Vargas2
 24852  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C4Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys 3 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 20

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24865  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3NMSA B 2003 C1 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B161
 24866  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Salvo SC 03B East Steel C1 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - B160
 24859  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  3 B1 vs B3MUS 16U Boys Copa 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Black0
 24860  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  4 B2 vs B4MTA 03B Elite PR2-Fewell 1 vs.Salvo SC 03B South Steel C10
 24853  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  5 C1 vs C3Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Blue Boys1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24854  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4EAG B16U C1 Vargas 1 vs.Fusion Boys 03 Select 20

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38320  West St. Paul Dome  12:00 PM  T Keliix-Intra - B16 1
- 4PK  
vs.Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue1
- 5PK
 38321  West St. Paul Dome  01:30 PM  T MUS 16U Boys Copa 1 vs.NMSA B 2003 C13

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 808807  West St. Paul Dome  04:00 PM  T Tonka United 03 B Academy Blue 2 vs.NMSA B 2003 C10