Classic 1 & Classic 2 - 2018 MYSA Summer State Championships
Team Schedules - B18 Classic 2
Flight Notice:
If the Wildcard advances out of Group A, then the Winner of Group A will play the Winner of Group C and the Winner of Group B will play the Wildcard.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8E50335E-D31E-4674-B1ED-8266820F405B&tournamentguid=E81C09C1-61AB-443D-A332-FA9B15EC2279&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
Group -- A
A1 : Park Valley - B18
A2 : Mankato Unit - B18
A3 : Chippewa Strikers - B18
A4 : AYSA -- CLOQUET U18B

Group -- B
B1 : Willmar Soccer Association - B18
B2 : JOY BU18 C201
B3 : Fusion Boys 00 Navy 1
B4 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B18

Group -- C
C1 : Westonka BU18
C2 : NMSA B 2000 C2
C3 : Austin U18 Boys
C4 : White Bear Soccer Club - 0EWBL - B18

Bracket - Monday, July 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 428279  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Park Valley - B18vs.Mankato Unit - B18
 428280  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Chippewa Strikers - B18vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U18B
 428267  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Willmar Soccer Association - B18vs.JOY BU18 C201
 428268  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 PM  4 B3 vs B4Fusion Boys 00 Navy 1vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B18
 428273  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 PM  5 C1 vs C2Westonka BU18vs.NMSA B 2000 C2
 428274  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 PM  6 C3 vs C4Austin U18 Boysvs.White Bear Soccer Club - 0EWBL - B18

Bracket - Tuesday, July 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 428281  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Park Valley - B18vs.Chippewa Strikers - B18
 428282  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2AYSA -- CLOQUET U18Bvs.Mankato Unit - B18
 428269  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3Willmar Soccer Association - B18vs.Fusion Boys 00 Navy 1
 428270  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Association - B18vs.JOY BU18 C201
 428275  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3Westonka BU18vs.Austin U18 Boys
 428276  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2White Bear Soccer Club - 0EWBL - B18vs.NMSA B 2000 C2

Bracket - Wednesday, July 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 428284  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Mankato Unit - B18vs.Chippewa Strikers - B18
 428283  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1AYSA -- CLOQUET U18Bvs.Park Valley - B18
 428272  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 B2 vs B3JOY BU18 C201vs.Fusion Boys 00 Navy 1
 428271  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 B4 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Association - B18vs.Willmar Soccer Association - B18
 428278  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 C2 vs C3NMSA B 2000 C2vs.Austin U18 Boys
 428277  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  6 C4 vs C1White Bear Soccer Club - 0EWBL - B18vs.Westonka BU18

Semi-Final - Friday, July 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 428285  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 Park Valley - B18vs.NMSA B 2000 C2
 428286  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 JOY BU18 C201vs.Austin U18 Boys

Final - Saturday, July 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 428287  17th Avenue Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 Park Valley - B18vs.Austin U18 Boys






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.