Team Schedules - Girls 18U Premier I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien333333333330 10  26  2  26 
 A1 : MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench303133330322 7  12  16  23 
 A3 : MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl033301303016 5  1  24  16 
 A6 : Salvo SC 01G Navy001310303314 4  0  22  13 
 A2 : MUS 18U Girls Premier00300000104 1  -17  37  6 
 A5 : MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell00000001001 0  -22  51  7 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744213  Richfield H.S.  08:10 PM  15 A3 vs A1MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl 2 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench4

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744215  Academy of Holy Angels  06:25 AM  01 A4 vs A2MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien 9 vs.MUS 18U Girls Premier0
 744203  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A5 vs A3MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell 0 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl5

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744195  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  00 A3 vs A6MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl 2 vs.Salvo SC 01G Navy1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744201  Academy of Holy Angels  06:20 PM  01 A4 vs A1MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien 8 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744221  Richfield H.S.  06:20 PM  15 A3 vs A2MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl 2 vs.MUS 18U Girls Premier1
 744204  Farmington High School  07:30 PM  EMN  A6 vs A4Salvo SC 01G Navy 0 vs.MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien2
 744205  Fernbrook Elementary School  08:00 PM  14 A1 vs A5MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench 2 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744209  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5MUS 18U Girls Premier 2 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744207  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Salvo SC 01G Navy 2 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744217  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6MUS 18U Girls Premier 1 vs.Salvo SC 01G Navy4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744198  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:40 PM  14 A1 vs A3MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench 2 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744212  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1MUS 18U Girls Premier 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench5
 744211  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 A5 vs A4MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell 0 vs.MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien11
 744210  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 A6 vs A3Salvo SC 01G Navy 1 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl1

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744196  Academy of Holy Angels  05:00 PM  00 A4 vs A5MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien 9 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744219  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 A4 vs A6MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien 8 vs.Salvo SC 01G Navy0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744197  Gleason Fields  07:50 PM  21 A1 vs A2MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench 7 vs.MUS 18U Girls Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744218  Richfield H.S.  08:10 PM  15 A3 vs A5MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl 6 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744200  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  D 11 A2 vs A4MUS 18U Girls Premier 0 vs.MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien5

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744208  Academy of Holy Angels  05:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl 0 vs.MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien11

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744206  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  C 11 A2 vs A3MUS 18U Girls Premier 1 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl2
 744214  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A6 vs A5Salvo SC 01G Navy 7 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744223  Academy of Holy Angels  04:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien 2 vs.MTA 01G Elite PR1-Schoeberl0
 744224  Richfield H.S.  06:55 PM  15 A5 vs A2MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell 1 vs.MUS 18U Girls Premier1
 744222  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:50 PM  14 A1 vs A6MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench 4 vs.Salvo SC 01G Navy0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744202  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 A6 vs A2Salvo SC 01G Navy 1 vs.MUS 18U Girls Premier0

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744199  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 A5 vs A6MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell 0 vs.Salvo SC 01G Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, July 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744216  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  22 A1 vs A4MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench 0 vs.MTA 02G ECNL 01PR1-Storlien1

Bracket - Tuesday, July 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744220  Academy of Holy Angels  06:00 PM  01 A5 vs A1MTA 01G Elite PR1-Thorsell 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU18PR - Trench6