Team Schedules - Girls 15U  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : Fusion Girls 04 Select 1336 2  2  0 
 A2 : MapleBrook SC GU15NL - Quiring033 1  1  2 
 A3 : Keliix-Intra - G15000 0  -3  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B3 : Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue336 2  3  0 
 B1 : Salvo SC 04G Orange303 1  2  1 
 B2 : BHK 2004 G BLACK000 0  -5  5 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 808802  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Fusion Girls 04 Select 1 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU15NL - Quiring0
 808783  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 B1 vs B2Salvo SC 04G Orange 3 vs.BHK 2004 G BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 808803  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Keliix-Intra - G15 0 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Select 11
 808784  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 B1 vs B3Salvo SC 04G Orange 0 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 808804  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3MapleBrook SC GU15NL - Quiring 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - G151
 808785  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 B2 vs B3BHK 2004 G BLACK 0 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue2

Semi-Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 808798  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  08:00 AM  Dome Fusion Girls 04 Select 1 0 vs.Salvo SC 04G Orange3
 808799  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  09:45 AM  Dome Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue 3 vs.MapleBrook SC GU15NL - Quiring0

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 808782  Shattuck St. Marys Soccer Academy  07:00 PM  Dome Salvo SC 04G Orange 1 vs.Tonka United 04 G Academy Blue0