Team Schedules - G13 First Division
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : FIRE SC 0733333318 6  15  1  16 
 C1 : Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G1303333315 5  10  3  13 
 C3 : NMTR 2007 D Silver31300310 3  -1  8  6 
 C4 : MUS 13U Girls Copa3103007 2  -1  5  4 
 C5 : Blackhawks 07 G BLACK0100001 0  -9  14  1 
 C6 : NOSC Blast - G130100001 0  -14  29  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256069  Parade Stadium  03:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5MUS 13U Girls Copa 1 vs.Blackhawks 07 G BLACK0
 256071  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  65 C3 vs C6NMTR 2007 D Silver 4 vs.NOSC Blast - G130

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256070  Thresher Park  11:00 AM  B2 C1 vs C2Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13 1 vs.FIRE SC 072
 256083  McMurray West Field- Como Park  04:30 PM  1 C5 vs C6Blackhawks 07 G BLACK 0 vs.NOSC Blast - G130

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256073  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  D 11 C4 vs C3MUS 13U Girls Copa 0 vs.NMTR 2007 D Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256074  Wilkinson  03:05 PM  01 C6 vs C1NOSC Blast - G13 0 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G139

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256072  Humboldt Secondary School  01:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2Blackhawks 07 G BLACK 0 vs.FIRE SC 074

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256076  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  F 11 C4 vs C1MUS 13U Girls Copa 1 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G132

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256077  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  65 C3 vs C5NMTR 2007 D Silver 2 vs.Blackhawks 07 G BLACK1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256075  Wilkinson  05:45 PM  01 C6 vs C2NOSC Blast - G13 0 vs.FIRE SC 0711

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256080  Wilkinson  03:05 PM  01 C6 vs C4NOSC Blast - G13 0 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256078  National Sports Center  11:00 AM  K4 C2 vs C3FIRE SC 07 4 vs.NMTR 2007 D Silver0
 256079  Humboldt Secondary School  12:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Blackhawks 07 G BLACK 0 vs.Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G131

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256081  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  A3 C2 vs C4FIRE SC 07 2 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa0
 256082  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 C1 vs C3Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.NMTR 2007 D Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256084  Thresher Park  01:30 PM  B1 C1 vs C6Eagan Wave Soccer Club - G13 3 vs.NOSC Blast - G130

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256085  National Sports Center  04:15 PM  A3 C2 vs C5FIRE SC 07 6 vs.Blackhawks 07 G BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 256086  Pine Hills North Park  02:00 PM  48 C3 vs C4NMTR 2007 D Silver 1 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa0