Team Schedules - G13 Classic 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Salvo SC 06G Navy10333133333127 8  16  5  21  0 0
 A1 : EAG G13UC1 Costa31313331330327 8  15  8  21  0 0
 A6 : Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls33331303100323 7  9  14  20  0 0
 A3 : MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson11333133100120 5  5  10  15  0 0
 A7 : MUS 13U Girls Copa30003001030010 3  -7  16  9  1 0
 A2 : BHK 06 G BLACK0300003010007 2  -17  32  10  0 0
 A4 : ECU - 06G0000000001304 1  -21  35  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B7 : Three Rivers - G13NMP1333331333xx26 8  22  4  24  0 0
 B1 : North Suburban Soccer Association - G131333311333xx24 7  21  8  24  0 0
 B4 : White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange3131113303xx19 5  13  7  19  0 0
 B8 : Wright County SC - G13 - Torres3033033003xx18 6  -1  26  21  2 0
 B5 : MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz0130030013xx11 3  -4  15  11  0 0
 B3 : Gitchi Gummi U13GC10300010003xx7 2  -15  38  8  0 0
 B6 : STMA - Strait0000100130xx5 1  -14  26  9  0 0
 B2 : North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G130000030000xx3 1  -22  27  3  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C5 : EPSC+-13UGirls-C113303333333331 10  21  6  25  3 0
 C6 : Tonka United 06 G Academy13033333030325 8  19  8  22  0 0
 C1 : MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell30331330130020 6  5  20  23  1 0
 C2 : Salvo SC 06G Orange01333310300320 6  2  16  17  0 0
 C7 : Waconia Socc - G1330003000013010 3  -11  20  8  0 0
 C4 : CC United - GU13 C10100000033108 2  -14  32  11  0 0
 C3 : Shakopee Soc - G133000000010307 2  -22  62  17  0 1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886392  Diethelm Park  05:15 PM  06 C4 vs C7CC United - GU13 C1 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G131
 886350  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7ECU - 06G 0 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa3
 886391  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  01 C1 vs C2MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell 3 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886438  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  05:30 PM  N2 B8 vs B6Wright County SC - G13 - Torres 3 vs.STMA - Strait1
 886461  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:40 PM  042 B4 vs B3White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC10
 886448  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B7 vs B1Three Rivers - G13NMP 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G131
 886390  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 C5 vs C6EPSC+-13UGirls-C1 0 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy0
 886349  Northview Park  07:00 PM  54 A1 vs A2EAG G13UC1 Costa 5 vs.BHK 06 G BLACK1
 886400  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  15 C7 vs C3Waconia Socc - G13 1 vs.Shakopee Soc - G132

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886394  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 C6 vs C7Tonka United 06 G Academy 2 vs.Waconia Socc - G130
 886352  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  5 A6 vs A7Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls 2 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa0
 886353  Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field  07:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4BHK 06 G BLACK 1 vs.ECU - 06G0
 886395  HealthEast Sports Center  07:30 PM  01 C2 vs C4Salvo SC 06G Orange 0 vs.CC United - GU13 C10
 886351  Academy of Holy Angels  08:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson 1 vs.EAG G13UC1 Costa1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886456  STMA Middle School East  07:00 PM  09 B6 vs B1STMA - Strait 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G135

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886354  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls 5 vs.BHK 06 G BLACK1
 886441  Chippewa Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G13 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC12
 886356  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B4 A1 vs A4EAG G13UC1 Costa 6 vs.ECU - 06G0
 886439  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 B5 vs B7MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz 0 vs.Three Rivers - G13NMP2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886443  STMA Middle School East  07:00 PM  09 B6 vs B7STMA - Strait 1 vs.Three Rivers - G13NMP3

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886355  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3Salvo SC 06G Navy 0 vs.MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson0
 886444  Southpointe  05:30 PM  02 B1 vs B8North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 7 vs.Wright County SC - G13 - Torres3
 886373  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 11 A7 vs A6MUS 13U Girls Copa 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls1
 886396  Lake Ann Park  07:40 PM  16 C6 vs C2Tonka United 06 G Academy 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886466  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B6 vs B8STMA - Strait 0 vs.Wright County SC - G13 - Torres2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886447  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:00 PM  41 B4 vs B5White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz1
 886399  Diethelm Park  05:15 PM  06 C4 vs C6CC United - GU13 C1 1 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy7
 886437  Southpointe  05:30 PM  02 B1 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 10 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC10
 886358  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 A7 vs A3MUS 13U Girls Copa 0 vs.MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson1
 886445  Chippewa Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G13 0 vs.Three Rivers - G13NMP3
 886357  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C4 A4 vs A6ECU - 06G 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls5
 886401  Richfield H.S.  07:50 PM  15 C1 vs C5MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell 0 vs.EPSC+-13UGirls-C12

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886424  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Shakopee Soc - G13 1 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange5
 886419  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 C4 vs C1CC United - GU13 C1 0 vs.MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell4
 886386  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C4 A4 vs A3ECU - 06G 0 vs.MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886449  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N2 B8 vs B2Wright County SC - G13 - Torres 3 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G131
 886450  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886416  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 C4 vs C2CC United - GU13 C1 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange2

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886403  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  01 C2 vs C3Salvo SC 06G Orange 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G131
 886432  Wilkinson  05:45 PM  01 B2 vs B1North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G13 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G133
 886387  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 11 A7 vs A2MUS 13U Girls Copa 6 vs.BHK 06 G BLACK0
 886402  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 C7 vs C5Waconia Socc - G13 0 vs.EPSC+-13UGirls-C14

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886362  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  6 A6 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls 1 vs.EAG G13UC1 Costa1
 886454  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 B3 vs B7Gitchi Gummi U13GC1 0 vs.Three Rivers - G13NMP4

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886420  Maetzold Field  07:30 PM  1 C6 vs C4Tonka United 06 G Academy 4 vs.CC United - GU13 C11
 886463  Bentfield  08:00 PM  03 B8 vs B7Wright County SC - G13 - Torres 2 vs.Three Rivers - G13NMP6

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886436  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 B4 vs B2White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange 4 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G130
 886421  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C7Shakopee Soc - G13 2 vs.Waconia Socc - G133
 886422  Miller Park  06:00 PM  10 C5 vs C1EPSC+-13UGirls-C1 1 vs.MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell3
 886380  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 A5 vs A1Salvo SC 06G Navy 1 vs.EAG G13UC1 Costa2
 886378  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  3 A6 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls 4 vs.ECU - 06G0
 886379  Academy of Holy Angels  08:00 PM  01 A3 vs A7MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson 3 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa1

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886412  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 C2 vs C1Salvo SC 06G Orange 1 vs.MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell1
 886384  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5BHK 06 G BLACK 1 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886446  Arlington Field  09:00 AM  001 B3 vs B6Gitchi Gummi U13GC1 2 vs.STMA - Strait2
 886410  17th Avenue Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C6Shakopee Soc - G13 2 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy6
 886348  Dakota Cty Tech College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Salvo SC 06G Navy 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886375  McMurray West Field- Como Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6BHK 06 G BLACK 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls3
 886427  Academy of Holy Angels  01:45 PM  01 C1 vs C7MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G131

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886398  Richfield H.S.  07:00 PM  15 C1 vs C4MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell 3 vs.CC United - GU13 C12
 886417  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 C2 vs C6Salvo SC 06G Orange 1 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886366  Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7BHK 06 G BLACK 2 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa0
 886459  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 B7 vs B4Three Rivers - G13NMP 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange0
 886458  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N2 B8 vs B3Wright County SC - G13 - Torres 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13GC11
 886368  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 A3 vs A6MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls1
 886367  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5ECU - 06G 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy2
 886408  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  01 C2 vs C7Salvo SC 06G Orange 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G130
 886457  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G131
 886409  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  07 C4 vs C5CC United - GU13 C1 0 vs.EPSC+-13UGirls-C12

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886377  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1ECU - 06G 0 vs.EAG G13UC1 Costa1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886382  Academy of Holy Angels  07:15 AM  01 A3 vs A2MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson 3 vs.BHK 06 G BLACK0
 886381  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  01 A5 vs A7Salvo SC 06G Navy 0 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa0
 886440  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 B4 vs B1White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G131
 886425  Academy of Holy Angels  06:00 PM  01 C1 vs C6MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell 0 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy2
 886423  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 C5 vs C7EPSC+-13UGirls-C1 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G130
 886442  Rockford High School  07:30 PM  R1 B8 vs B5Wright County SC - G13 - Torres 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz1
 886383  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B4 A1 vs A6EAG G13UC1 Costa 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls0

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886360  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5MUS 13U Girls Copa 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886418  17th Avenue Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 C3 vs C5Shakopee Soc - G13 0 vs.EPSC+-13UGirls-C112

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886468  Roseville High School  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 1 vs.White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange1

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886397  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 C5 vs C3EPSC+-13UGirls-C1 9 vs.Shakopee Soc - G132
 886451  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 B6 vs B4STMA - Strait 1 vs.White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886433  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  001 B3 vs B4Gitchi Gummi U13GC1 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange3
 886435  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B7 vs B8Three Rivers - G13NMP 4 vs.Wright County SC - G13 - Torres0
 886413  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  C C7 vs C4Waconia Socc - G13 0 vs.CC United - GU13 C11
 886369  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  3 A6 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy3
 886460  Southpointe  07:15 PM  29 B1 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 5 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G131
 886370  McMurray East Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1BHK 06 G BLACK 1 vs.EAG G13UC1 Costa1
 886371  Blake Middle School  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4MUS 13U Girls Copa 1 vs.ECU - 06G0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886470  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  22 B5 vs B8MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz 3F vs.Wright County SC - G13 - Torres
Forfeited Game
0
 886426  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C C2 vs C5Salvo SC 06G Orange 0 vs.EPSC+-13UGirls-C13
 886364  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1MUS 13U Girls Copa 1 vs.EAG G13UC1 Costa4

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886455  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 B4 vs B8White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange 2 vs.Wright County SC - G13 - Torres3
 886361  Nova Classical Academy  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3BHK 06 G BLACK 1 vs.MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson2
 886428  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  06 C4 vs C3CC United - GU13 C1 5 vs.Shakopee Soc - G130
 886406  Bayview  08:00 PM  01 C7 vs C1Waconia Socc - G13 1 vs.MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell1

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886407  17th Avenue Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 C3 vs C4Shakopee Soc - G13 3 vs.CC United - GU13 C13

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886452  Shoreview Commons  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5North Suburban Soccer Association - G13 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz1
 886393  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 C3 vs C1Shakopee Soc - G13 1 vs.MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell4
 886365  Richfield H.S.  07:00 PM  15 A3 vs A4MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson 0 vs.ECU - 06G0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886464  Wilkinson  06:00 PM  01 B2 vs B4North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G13 0 vs.White Bear SC 06 Girls Orange2
 886415  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 C7 vs C6Waconia Socc - G13 1 vs.Tonka United 06 G Academy0
 886374  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C1 A4 vs A2ECU - 06G 3 vs.BHK 06 G BLACK2
 886467  Youth Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  11 B7 vs B5Three Rivers - G13NMP 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz0
 886414  Academy of Holy Angels  07:40 PM  01 C1 vs C3MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G134
 886372  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B4 A1 vs A3EAG G13UC1 Costa 2 vs.MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886363  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Salvo SC 06G Navy 1 vs.BHK 06 G BLACK0
 886405  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 C5 vs C2EPSC+-13UGirls-C1 3 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange1
 886471  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 B7 vs B6Three Rivers - G13NMP 3 vs.STMA - Strait0

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886388  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  05 A5 vs A4Salvo SC 06G Navy 8 vs.ECU - 06G0
 886430  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 C5 vs C4EPSC+-13UGirls-C1 6 vs.CC United - GU13 C10
 886431  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 C6 vs C3Tonka United 06 G Academy 8 vs.Shakopee Soc - G130
 886429  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 C7 vs C2Waconia Socc - G13 0 vs.Salvo SC 06G Orange3
 886465  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 B3 vs B1Gitchi Gummi U13GC1 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - G137
 886389  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  6 A6 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 06 Academy Girls 3 vs.MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson1
 886434  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 B6 vs B5STMA - Strait 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz2

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886359  Thresher Park  07:30 PM  B1 A1 vs A5EAG G13UC1 Costa 1 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886411  Minnetonka High School  10:00 AM  08 C6 vs C5Tonka United 06 G Academy 0 vs.EPSC+-13UGirls-C11

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886453  Wilkinson  11:00 AM  01 B2 vs B6North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G13 0 vs.STMA - Strait2
 886404  Minnetonka High School  04:00 PM  08 C6 vs C1Tonka United 06 G Academy 4 vs.MTA 07G Jr Elite 06C1-Thorsell0
 886376  Academy of Holy Angels  05:50 PM  01 A3 vs A5MTA 06G Elite-Jacobson 1 vs.Salvo SC 06G Navy1

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886385  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B3 A1 vs A7EAG G13UC1 Costa 1 vs.MUS 13U Girls Copa0

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886469  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Gitchi Gummi U13GC1 3 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - 0NNOC - G130
 886462  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6MapleBrook SC - GU13C1 - Schulz 1 vs.STMA - Strait0