2019 MYSA Premier League
Team Schedules - Girls 16U Premier II
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Blaine 03G EDT133133303313   26 8  16  15  25 
 A8 : White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier133333101     18 5  10  4  14 
 A6 : Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls1331101313    17 4  8  9  16 
 A2 : CC United - GU16 Premier0001310033    11 3  -1  18  16 
 A7 : FIRE SC 030300030030    9 3  -14  28  8 
 A3 : Eclipse Select MN - G161001330       8 2  -3  12  9 
 A5 : MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance033110        8 2  1  9  8 
 A4 : Eclipse Select MN - G16000300000     3 1  -17  34  5 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753350  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Blaine 03G EDT1 3 vs.MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance0
 753367  Northwestern University  08:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier 0 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G160

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753341  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  U1-S A1 vs A2Blaine 03G EDT1 4 vs.CC United - GU16 Premier3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753347  National Sports Center  06:15 PM  U1-N A7 vs A8FIRE SC 03 0 vs.White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753353  National Sports Center  08:15 PM  U1-S A7 vs A3FIRE SC 03 3 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G161

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753354  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  U1-S A1 vs A6Blaine 03G EDT1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753355  National Sports Center  06:15 PM  U1-S A7 vs A5FIRE SC 03 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance3
 753357  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  41 A8 vs A4White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier 9 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G160

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753348  West St. Paul Dome  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eclipse Select MN - G16 0 vs.Blaine 03G EDT15

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753374  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A2 vs A6CC United - GU16 Premier 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls5

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753351  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls 2 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G160

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753361  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  M3 A7 vs A1FIRE SC 03 0 vs.Blaine 03G EDT19

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753340  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eclipse Select MN - G16 3 vs.FIRE SC 031

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753342  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eclipse Select MN - G16 0 vs.Blaine 03G EDT12

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753380  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A2 vs A8CC United - GU16 Premier 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier2

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753346  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls 1 vs.CC United - GU16 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753365  West St. Paul Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eclipse Select MN - G16 2 vs.MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance6
 753363  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  D1 A1 vs A8Blaine 03G EDT1 0 vs.White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier6
 753362  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eclipse Select MN - G16 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls3

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753344  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A7Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls 0 vs.FIRE SC 031

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753385  West St. Paul Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eclipse Select MN - G16 0 vs.White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753364  Bandimere  12:00 PM  01 A2 vs A7CC United - GU16 Premier 3F vs.FIRE SC 03
Forfeited Game
0
 753338  Gleason Fields  04:00 PM  22 A5 vs A6MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls1

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753389  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  F4 A1 vs A7Blaine 03G EDT1 4 vs.FIRE SC 031
 753352  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 A8 vs A2White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier 1 vs.CC United - GU16 Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753386  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753369  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A2 vs A1CC United - GU16 Premier 1 vs.Blaine 03G EDT13
 753368  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  M2 A7 vs A4FIRE SC 03 1 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G160
 753366  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls 1 vs.MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance1

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753356  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  07 A2 vs A3CC United - GU16 Premier 0 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G162

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753391  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 A8 vs A1White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier 1 vs.Blaine 03G EDT11
 753349  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance 0 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G161

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753345  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A2 vs A4CC United - GU16 Premier 6 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G160

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753370  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N4 A1 vs A3Blaine 03G EDT1 4 vs.Eclipse Select MN - G162
 753373  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eclipse Select MN - G16 0 vs.CC United - GU16 Premier2
 753372  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  M2 A7 vs A6FIRE SC 03 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753376  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  D2 A1 vs A4Blaine 03G EDT1   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G16 
 753377  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Eclipse Select MN - G16   vs.MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance 
 753375  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 A8 vs A7White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier   vs.FIRE SC 03 

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753392  National Sports Center  12:00 PM  M2 A7 vs A2FIRE SC 03   vs.CC United - GU16 Premier 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753379  West St. Paul Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eclipse Select MN - G16   vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls 
 753378  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A5 vs A1MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance   vs.Blaine 03G EDT1 
 753381  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:10 PM  2 A3 vs A7Eclipse Select MN - G16   vs.FIRE SC 03 

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753360  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance   vs.CC United - GU16 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753384  West St. Paul Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eclipse Select MN - G16   vs.CC United - GU16 Premier 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753343  Polar Lakes Park  07:40 PM  26 A8 vs A5White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier   vs.MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance 

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753383  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance   vs.FIRE SC 03 
 753382  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls   vs.Blaine 03G EDT1 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753387  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eclipse Select MN - G16   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G16 
 753358  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  041 A8 vs A6White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier   vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls 

Bracket - Friday, July 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753371  MG Sports Dome  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance   vs.White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier 

Bracket - Monday, July 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753388  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5CC United - GU16 Premier   vs.MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance 
 753339  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eclipse Select MN - G16   vs.White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753390  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G16 
 753393  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4MapleBrook SC GU16PR2 - Chance   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G16 

Bracket - Friday, July 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753359  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eclipse Select MN - G16   vs.Eclipse Select MN - G16 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.