Team Schedules - B11 Classic 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Faribault So - B11333333333330 10  29  11  30  0 0
 C6 : New Ulm Area - B11303333013322 7  14  16  23  0 0
 C5 : Waseca Soccer Club13030013 011 3  -7  33  14  0 0
 C1 : Austin Boys U11 C303300030 09 3  -5  39  18  0 0
 C3 : KMYSA U11B00000303309 3  -8  39  18  0 0
 C4 : Mankato Unit - B1113000000004 1  -23  53  18  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894570  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6KMYSA U11B 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B115
 894572  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  06 C4 vs C5Mankato Unit - B11 3 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894583  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4KMYSA U11B 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B112

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894571  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Austin Boys U11 C3 1 vs.Faribault So - B118

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894576  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  05 C4 vs C1Mankato Unit - B11 1 vs.Austin Boys U11 C36
 894577  MLC Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  21 C6 vs C2New Ulm Area - B11 0 vs.Faribault So - B115

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894578  Waseca Junior High  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C3Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.KMYSA U11B1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894574  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3Austin Boys U11 C3 8 vs.KMYSA U11B6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894580  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1c C2 vs C3Faribault So - B11 6 vs.KMYSA U11B2
 894581  MLC Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  21 C6 vs C4New Ulm Area - B11 7 vs.Mankato Unit - B112

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894573  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Faribault So - B11 9 vs.Mankato Unit - B111
 894584  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  8 C6 vs C1New Ulm Area - B11 3 vs.Austin Boys U11 C32

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894598  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  05 C4 vs C3Mankato Unit - B11 3 vs.KMYSA U11B6

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894582  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Faribault So - B11 8 vs.Waseca Soccer Club2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894586  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1c C2 vs C1Faribault So - B11 6 vs.Austin Boys U11 C32
 894587  Waseca Junior High  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C4Waseca Soccer Club 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B112
 894585  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  8 C6 vs C3New Ulm Area - B11 5 vs.KMYSA U11B1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894589  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1KMYSA U11B 4 vs.Austin Boys U11 C32
 894588  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  05 C4 vs C2Mankato Unit - B11 1 vs.Faribault So - B115
 894590  MLC Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  8 C6 vs C5New Ulm Area - B11 4 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894592  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1c C2 vs C6Faribault So - B11 3 vs.New Ulm Area - B111

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894593  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C5KMYSA U11B 6 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894591  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 C1 vs C4Austin Boys U11 C3 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B113

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894575  Waseca Junior High  07:00 PM  5 C5 vs C6Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B111

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894595  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2KMYSA U11B 0 vs.Faribault So - B116
 894594  Waseca Junior High  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C1Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.Austin Boys U11 C31
 894596  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  06 C4 vs C6Mankato Unit - B11 0 vs.New Ulm Area - B114

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894579  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C5Austin Boys U11 C3   vs.Waseca Soccer Club 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894599  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C6Austin Boys U11 C3 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B116

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894597  Waseca Junior High  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C2Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.Faribault So - B117