Team Schedules - B11 Classic 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro333333333330 10  28  11  29  0 0
 A2 : MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler333333030324 8  18  24  28  1 0
 A7 : CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle000333313319 6  6  29  24  0 0
 A8 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11033033030318 6  1  33  23  0 0
 A1 : CC United - BU11 C3333000313016 5  5  33  24  0 0
 A5 : Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom30000003309 3  -11  35  18  0 0
 A4 : STMA - Feder03130000007 2  -9  36  21  0 0
 A9 : Three Rivers - B1103130000007 2  -13  46  22  0 0
 A3 : Orono-Weston - B1100000000033 1  -25  71  16  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : IGH Heat - B11-C3333333033327 9  22  34  30  0 0
 B5 : South St. Paul - B11 Ahern003331033319 6  6  38  27  0 0
 B1 : Hastings Fut - B11100330310011 3  -7  33  18  0 0
 B4 : SES U11B C3 Tornado330000311011 3  -3  30  19  0 0
 B2 : Hastings Fut - B1110300000004 1  -18  59  18  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Faribault So - B11333333333330 10  29  11  30  0 0
 C6 : New Ulm Area - B11303333013322 7  14  16  23  0 0
 C5 : Waseca Soccer Club13030013 011 3  -7  33  14  0 0
 C1 : Austin Boys U11 C303300030 09 3  -5  39  18  0 0
 C3 : KMYSA U11B00000303309 3  -8  39  18  0 0
 C4 : Mankato Unit - B1113000000004 1  -23  53  18  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D2 : East Select BU11C3333333130325 8  19  13  27  2 0
 D3 : Great River - B11 - Crowley333303313325 8  18  15  27  0 0
 D5 : Sartell Socc - B11300303100313 4  -1  29  19  0 0
 D4 : Princeton Yo - B1103010010005 1  -16  41  16  0 0
 D1 : Cambridge-Is - B1100001000304 1  -20  49  14  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894603  Upper Recreation Center  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5STMA - Feder 2 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom3
 894600  McKnight Park  06:00 PM  19 A1 vs A8CC United - BU11 C3 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B110
 894601  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11B A2 vs A7MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 6 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle2
 894570  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6KMYSA U11B 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B115
 894572  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  06 C4 vs C5Mankato Unit - B11 3 vs.Waseca Soccer Club3
 894520  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:10 PM  9 D1 vs D2Cambridge-Is - B11 0 vs.East Select BU11C33
 894521  North Elementary  07:10 PM  5 D4 vs D5Princeton Yo - B11 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B115
 894546  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D9 B4 vs B5SES U11B C3 Tornado 5 vs.South St. Paul - B11 Ahern4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894545  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  01 B1 vs B2Hastings Fut - B11 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B113

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894547  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  4 B3 vs B1IGH Heat - B11-C3 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B110

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894548  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  02 B2 vs B4Hastings Fut - B11 1 vs.SES U11B C3 Tornado6
 894583  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4KMYSA U11B 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B112

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894636  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A3CC United - BU11 C3 8 vs.Orono-Weston - B112
 894571  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Austin Boys U11 C3 1 vs.Faribault So - B118

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894555  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  01 B2 vs B1Hastings Fut - B11 3 vs.Hastings Fut - B111

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894610  Townelakes  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7STMA - Feder 2 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle0
 894550  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:50 PM  02 B1 vs B4Hastings Fut - B11 6 vs.SES U11B C3 Tornado1
 894608  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:00 PM  27 A2 vs A9MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 7 vs.Three Rivers - B113
 894576  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  05 C4 vs C1Mankato Unit - B11 1 vs.Austin Boys U11 C36
 894525  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D4Cambridge-Is - B11 0 vs.Princeton Yo - B114
 894524  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  08 D5 vs D3Sartell Socc - B11 2 vs.Great River - B11 - Crowley5
 894577  MLC Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  21 C6 vs C2New Ulm Area - B11 0 vs.Faribault So - B115
 894609  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  12 A3 vs A8Orono-Weston - B11 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B116
 894611  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  07:30 PM  B3 A5 vs A6Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 0 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro2
 894549  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B5 vs B3South St. Paul - B11 Ahern 6 vs.IGH Heat - B11-C311

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894578  Waseca Junior High  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C3Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.KMYSA U11B1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894574  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3Austin Boys U11 C3 8 vs.KMYSA U11B6
 894522  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  10 D3 vs D1Great River - B11 - Crowley 8 vs.Cambridge-Is - B110

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894602  Orono Middle School  07:10 PM  13 A3 vs A6Orono-Weston - B11 0 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro3
 894629  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  63 A9 vs A5Three Rivers - B11 3 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894551  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  02 B2 vs B3Hastings Fut - B11 6 vs.IGH Heat - B11-C37
 894580  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1c C2 vs C3Faribault So - B11 6 vs.KMYSA U11B2
 894581  MLC Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  21 C6 vs C4New Ulm Area - B11 7 vs.Mankato Unit - B112
 894532  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D3Cambridge-Is - B11 0 vs.Great River - B11 - Crowley5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894554  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  4 B3 vs B4IGH Heat - B11-C3 6 vs.SES U11B C3 Tornado1
 894617  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9STMA - Feder 4 vs.Three Rivers - B114
 894618  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A8Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B114
 894553  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  02 B2 vs B5Hastings Fut - B11 4 vs.South St. Paul - B11 Ahern5
 894573  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Faribault So - B11 9 vs.Mankato Unit - B111
 894538  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  08 D5 vs D2Sartell Socc - B11 1 vs.East Select BU11C36
 894529  Liberty Elementary  06:15 PM  02 D3 vs D4Great River - B11 - Crowley 7 vs.Princeton Yo - B111
 894584  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  8 C6 vs C1New Ulm Area - B11 3 vs.Austin Boys U11 C32
 894616  Orono Middle School  07:10 PM  13 A3 vs A1Orono-Weston - B11 2 vs.CC United - BU11 C311
 894619  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A7CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 4 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle1

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894598  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  05 C4 vs C3Mankato Unit - B11 3 vs.KMYSA U11B6

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894640  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A4Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 1 vs.STMA - Feder5
 894641  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle6
 894566  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  02 B2 vs B3Hastings Fut - B11 2 vs.IGH Heat - B11-C37
 894582  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Faribault So - B11 8 vs.Waseca Soccer Club2
 894540  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D4Cambridge-Is - B11 5 vs.Princeton Yo - B115
 894541  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  5 D2 vs D3East Select BU11C3 4 vs.Great River - B11 - Crowley1
 894639  Maple Grove Middle School  07:15 PM  11B A2 vs A1MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 8 vs.CC United - BU11 C31
 894565  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  01 B1 vs B4Hastings Fut - B11 2 vs.SES U11B C3 Tornado1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894620  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A5CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 4 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom2
 894586  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1c C2 vs C1Faribault So - B11 6 vs.Austin Boys U11 C32
 894587  Waseca Junior High  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C4Waseca Soccer Club 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B112
 894556  McMorrow Fields  06:30 PM  2 B5 vs B4South St. Paul - B11 Ahern 3 vs.SES U11B C3 Tornado2
 894585  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  8 C6 vs C3New Ulm Area - B11 5 vs.KMYSA U11B1
 894530  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  5 D2 vs D1East Select BU11C3 4 vs.Cambridge-Is - B112
 894623  McKnight Park  07:15 PM  19 A1 vs A2CC United - BU11 C3 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler4
 894621  Sunny Acres  07:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.STMA - Feder2
 894622  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  64 A9 vs A3Three Rivers - B11 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B111
 894531  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  08 D5 vs D4Sartell Socc - B11 4 vs.Princeton Yo - B112

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894642  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  12 A3 vs A2Orono-Weston - B11 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler11
 894644  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  64 A9 vs A8Three Rivers - B11 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B114
 894568  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  4 B3 vs B1IGH Heat - B11-C3 9 vs.Hastings Fut - B116
 894543  Liberty Elementary  06:15 PM  02 D3 vs D1Great River - B11 - Crowley 7 vs.Cambridge-Is - B112
 894567  McMorrow Fields  07:15 PM  2 B5 vs B2South St. Paul - B11 Ahern 4 vs.Hastings Fut - B110
 894542  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  08 D5 vs D2Sartell Socc - B11 1 vs.East Select BU11C34

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894643  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6S A6 vs A5CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 7 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894533  North Elementary  05:45 PM  5 D4 vs D2Princeton Yo - B11 0 vs.East Select BU11C34
 894624  Preserve Park  06:00 PM  04 A4 vs A2STMA - Feder 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler6
 894625  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A1Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 4 vs.CC United - BU11 C32
 894627  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A8CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B114
 894589  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1KMYSA U11B 4 vs.Austin Boys U11 C32
 894527  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  08 D5 vs D1Sartell Socc - B11 6 vs.Cambridge-Is - B114
 894588  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  05 C4 vs C2Mankato Unit - B11 1 vs.Faribault So - B115
 894590  MLC Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  8 C6 vs C5New Ulm Area - B11 4 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0
 894558  DeLaSalle High School  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2SES U11B C3 Tornado 10 vs.Hastings Fut - B110
 894626  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A9CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 9 vs.Three Rivers - B111
 894557  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  02 B1 vs B3Hastings Fut - B11 6 vs.IGH Heat - B11-C34

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894613  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A3CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 11 vs.Orono-Weston - B110
 894614  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 3 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler2
 894544  North Elementary  06:30 PM  5 D4 vs D5Princeton Yo - B11 1 vs.Sartell Socc - B111
 894612  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A4CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 6 vs.STMA - Feder2
 894569  DeLaSalle High School  07:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5SES U11B C3 Tornado 1 vs.South St. Paul - B11 Ahern1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894560  UofM Dome Turf Fields  06:00 PM  B B4 vs B1SES U11B C3 Tornado 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B111

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894628  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 0 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro4
 894534  Liberty Elementary  06:15 PM  02 D3 vs D5Great River - B11 - Crowley 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B111
 894535  North Elementary  06:45 PM  5 D4 vs D1Princeton Yo - B11 2 vs.Cambridge-Is - B114
 894592  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1c C2 vs C6Faribault So - B11 3 vs.New Ulm Area - B111
 894559  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  4 B3 vs B5IGH Heat - B11-C3 11 vs.South St. Paul - B11 Ahern2
 894630  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  08 A1 vs A4CC United - BU11 C3 6 vs.STMA - Feder2
 894631  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11B A2 vs A3MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 9 vs.Orono-Weston - B111

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894526  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D3East Select BU11C3 3 vs.Great River - B11 - Crowley3

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894593  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C5KMYSA U11B 6 vs.Waseca Soccer Club0

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894606  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6N A7 vs A1CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 3 vs.CC United - BU11 C33
 894607  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Northern Lights Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.Three Rivers - B111
 894564  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 9 B4 vs B3SES U11B C3 Tornado 4 vs.IGH Heat - B11-C36
 894591  Todd Park  07:00 PM  4 C1 vs C4Austin Boys U11 C3 6 vs.Mankato Unit - B113
 894528  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5East Select BU11C3 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B111
 894605  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6S A6 vs A2CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro 9 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler2
 894539  North Elementary  07:30 PM  5 D4 vs D3Princeton Yo - B11 1 vs.Great River - B11 - Crowley5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894604  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N1 A5 vs A3Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom 5 vs.Orono-Weston - B113
 894575  Waseca Junior High  07:00 PM  5 C5 vs C6Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B111
 894637  Preserve Park  07:30 PM  04 A4 vs A6STMA - Feder 2 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro4
 894615  Hawkridge  07:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Three Rivers - B11 2 vs.CC United - BU11 C38

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894634  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11B A2 vs A5MapleBrook SC - BU11C3 - Gabler 3 vs.Wright County SC - B11 - Brandstrom1
 894635  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 A3 vs A4Orono-Weston - B11 3 vs.STMA - Feder2
 894632  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  63 A9 vs A7Three Rivers - B11 2 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle5
 894595  Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2KMYSA U11B 0 vs.Faribault So - B116
 894594  Waseca Junior High  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C1Waseca Soccer Club 2 vs.Austin Boys U11 C31
 894537  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 D1 vs D5Cambridge-Is - B11 1 vs.Sartell Socc - B115
 894596  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  06 C4 vs C6Mankato Unit - B11 0 vs.New Ulm Area - B114
 894633  Diethelm Park  07:20 PM  09 A1 vs A6CC United - BU11 C3 1 vs.CR United Boys 2008 C3Alfaro6
 894561  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  4 B3 vs B2IGH Heat - B11-C3 9 vs.Hastings Fut - B111
 894536  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  03 D3 vs D2Great River - B11 - Crowley 3 vs.East Select BU11C31
 894562  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:40 PM  02 B1 vs B5Hastings Fut - B11 1 vs.South St. Paul - B11 Ahern3

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894552  McMorrow Fields  06:00 PM  2 B5 vs B1South St. Paul - B11 Ahern 5 vs.Hastings Fut - B111
 894523  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  5 D2 vs D4East Select BU11C3 6 vs.Princeton Yo - B111
 894638  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  6S A7 vs A9CR United Boys 2008 C3McCorkle 5 vs.Three Rivers - B113

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894579  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C5Austin Boys U11 C3   vs.Waseca Soccer Club 

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894599  Todd Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C6Austin Boys U11 C3 1 vs.New Ulm Area - B116

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894563  McMorrow Fields  07:30 PM  2 B5 vs B2South St. Paul - B11 Ahern 7 vs.Hastings Fut - B112

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894597  Waseca Junior High  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C2Waseca Soccer Club 1 vs.Faribault So - B117