2019 MYSA Summer State Championships 13U-19U C1/C2
Team Schedules - G14 Classic 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : BHK 05 G BLACK99826 3  6  2  7 
 A2 : MTA 05G Elite-Engen98118 2  1  4  5 
 A1 : Shakopee Soc - G142068 0  -3  8  5 
 A4 : Edina Soccer Club - G141067 0  -4  9  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir98825 3  4  0  4 
 B3 : Salvo SC 05G Orange90918 2  3  1  4 
 B4 : CC United - GU14 C10909 1  -1  3  2 
 B2 : Fusion Girls 05 Select 10000 0  -6  6  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl910928 3  5  5  9 
 C3 : Tonka Fusion Elite99321 2  4  5  8 
 C1 : Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls201012 1  0  5  5 
 C4 : EPSC+-14UGirls-C11001 0  -9  20  1 

Bracket - Wednesday, July 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133040  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  62 A1 vs A2Shakopee Soc - G14 2 vs.MTA 05G Elite-Engen3
 133041  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  61 A3 vs A4BHK 05 G BLACK 5 vs.Edina Soccer Club - G141
 133046  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  61 B1 vs B2MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Select 10
 133047  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  62 B3 vs B4Salvo SC 05G Orange 2 vs.CC United - GU14 C10

Bracket - Thursday, July 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133034  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  61 C1 vs C2Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls 2 vs.MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl3
 133035  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  62 C3 vs C4Tonka Fusion Elite 7 vs.EPSC+-14UGirls-C11
 133042  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  61 A1 vs A3Shakopee Soc - G14 0 vs.BHK 05 G BLACK2
 133043  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  62 A4 vs A2Edina Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.MTA 05G Elite-Engen1

Bracket - Friday, July 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133048  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  61 B1 vs B3MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir 1 vs.Salvo SC 05G Orange0
 133049  National Sports Center  03:15 PM  62 B4 vs B2CC United - GU14 C1 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Select 10

Bracket - Saturday, July 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133044  National Sports Center  08:00 AM  62 A2 vs A3MTA 05G Elite-Engen 1 vs.BHK 05 G BLACK2
 133045  National Sports Center  08:00 AM  61 A4 vs A1Edina Soccer Club - G14 3 vs.Shakopee Soc - G143
 133036  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 C1 vs C3Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls 0 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite2
 133037  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 C4 vs C2EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 0 vs.MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl5
 133050  National Sports Center  11:30 AM  61 B2 vs B3Fusion Girls 05 Select 1 0 vs.Salvo SC 05G Orange2
 133051  National Sports Center  11:30 AM  62 B4 vs B1CC United - GU14 C1 0 vs.MapleBrook SC GU14C1 - Aboussir1
 133038  National Sports Center  03:00 PM  62 C2 vs C3MTA 06G ECNL/C1-Schoeberl 4 vs.Tonka Fusion Elite3
 133039  National Sports Center  03:00 PM  61 C4 vs C1EPSC+-14UGirls-C1 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Girls8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.