2019 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G15 Classic 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman33333333  24 8  20  7  22  0 0
 A1 : CC United - GU15 C2001330033 13 4  -1  19  17  0 0
 A5 : MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley3003031   10 3  0  7  7  0 0
 A6 : NMSA G 2004 C20133300   10 3  -1  17  12  0 0
 A2 : Fusion Girls 04 Navy 13130003   10 3  -1  19  16  0 0
 A4 : Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson3100030   7 2  -2  12  9  0 0
 A7 : CRUnited G2004 Red0000010   1 0  -15  19  2  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B5 : IGH Heat - G15-C233333333  24 8  20  3  21  2 0
 B6 : Richfield - G15313303013 17 5  9  15  18  2 0
 B3 : White Bear SC 04 Girls Black301303    10 3  2  13  12  0 0
 B2 : Force Soccer - G153000100   4 1  -14  44  6  0 0
 B4 : Hastings Fut - G15000030    3 1  -9  19  7  0 0
 B1 : Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2000101    2 0  -8  16  4  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886898  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 A5 vs A6MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 1 vs.NMSA G 2004 C20
 886897  Rockford High School  06:30 PM  R1 A4 vs A7Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson 4 vs.CRUnited G2004 Red1
 886868  Oakwood Playfield  07:30 PM  36 B1 vs B2Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2 1 vs.Force Soccer - G152

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886899  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 A1 vs A2CC United - GU15 C2 2 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 13

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886902  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A3 vs A1MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman 3 vs.CC United - GU15 C21
 886869  Hastings Sr. High School  06:45 PM  4E B4 vs B5Hastings Fut - G15 1 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C22

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886880  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  042 B3 vs B4White Bear SC 04 Girls Black 2 vs.Hastings Fut - G150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886905  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A4CC United - GU15 C2 2 vs.Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson2
 886903  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A6 vs A2NMSA G 2004 C2 3 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 13
 886875  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  3 B5 vs B3IGH Heat - G15-C2 6 vs.White Bear SC 04 Girls Black1
 886874  Taft Field  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B2Richfield - G15 6 vs.Force Soccer - G150

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886867  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 B3 vs B6White Bear SC 04 Girls Black 2 vs.Richfield - G152

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886904  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886908  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5CC United - GU15 C2 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley1
 886906  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 A4 vs A6Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson 0 vs.NMSA G 2004 C21
 886877  Zane Sports Park  07:15 PM  07 B2 vs B3Force Soccer - G15 1 vs.White Bear SC 04 Girls Black7
 886876  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 B1 vs B5Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2 0 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C26

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886926  Rockford High School  08:00 PM  R1 A4 vs A1Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson 0 vs.CC United - GU15 C21

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886878  Taft Field  05:45 PM  1 B6 vs B4Richfield - G15 6 vs.Hastings Fut - G152
 886901  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A4Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 3 vs.Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886910  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A6 vs A1NMSA G 2004 C2 4 vs.CC United - GU15 C23
 886909  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5CRUnited G2004 Red 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley2
 886881  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1Richfield - G15 2 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 21
 886911  Zachary Playfield  07:30 PM  82 A2 vs A3Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman2
 886879  Briana Scurry Field  07:30 PM  2 B2 vs B5Force Soccer - G15 0 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C210

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886923  Bandimere  07:20 PM  01 A1 vs A3CC United - GU15 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman4

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886900  Pine Hills North Park  05:00 PM  47 A6 vs A7NMSA G 2004 C2 2 vs.CRUnited G2004 Red0
 886872  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  2 B5 vs B6IGH Heat - G15-C2 1 vs.Richfield - G150

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886884  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  1 B5 vs B4IGH Heat - G15-C2 3 vs.Hastings Fut - G150
 886928  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A3 vs A7MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman 4 vs.CRUnited G2004 Red0
 886927  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 A5 vs A4MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 0 vs.Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886913  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 3 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 10
 886883  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 B2 vs B1Force Soccer - G15 1 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 21
 886914  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1CRUnited G2004 Red 0 vs.CC United - GU15 C24

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886882  Taft Field  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B3Richfield - G15 4 vs.White Bear SC 04 Girls Black1

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886930  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A6CC United - GU15 C2 3 vs.NMSA G 2004 C22
 886931  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  22 A3 vs A2MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman 8 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 13
 886929  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  22 A5 vs A7MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 0 vs.CRUnited G2004 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886885  Hastings Sr. High School  05:30 PM  4W B4 vs B2Hastings Fut - G15 7 vs.Force Soccer - G152

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886916  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A6 vs A3NMSA G 2004 C2 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman7
 886886  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 B3 vs B1White Bear SC 04 Girls Black 4 vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 20
 886887  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5Richfield - G15 1 vs.IGH Heat - G15-C26
 886917  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:45 PM  02 A2 vs A7Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 3 vs.CRUnited G2004 Red0

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886896  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 B1 vs B6Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2 1 vs.Richfield - G151

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886912  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  22 A3 vs A4MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman 4 vs.Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson1
 886894  IGH Simley High School  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2IGH Heat - G15-C2 12 vs.Force Soccer - G150
 886893  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  09 B4 vs B6Hastings Fut - G15 1 vs.Richfield - G154

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886890  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 B3 vs B5White Bear SC 04 Girls Black   vs.IGH Heat - G15-C2 
 886920  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A1Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1   vs.CC United - GU15 C2 
 886919  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A6 vs A5NMSA G 2004 C2   vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 
 886918  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4CRUnited G2004 Red   vs.Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson 

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886889  Briana Scurry Field  07:15 PM  2 B2 vs B6Force Soccer - G15   vs.Richfield - G15 

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886873  Hastings Senior High School  10:30 AM  4E B4 vs B1Hastings Fut - G15   vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2 

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886895  Hastings Senior High School  06:00 PM  4W B4 vs B3Hastings Fut - G15   vs.White Bear SC 04 Girls Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886915  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  06:00 PM  N2 A4 vs A5Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson   vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 
 886888  Oakwood Playfield  07:30 PM  36 B1 vs B4Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2   vs.Hastings Fut - G15 
 886907  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3CRUnited G2004 Red   vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886891  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  3 B5 vs B1IGH Heat - G15-C2   vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2 
 886922  Rockford High School  06:30 PM  R1 A4 vs A2Wright County SC - G15 - Reierson   vs.Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1 
 886892  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 B3 vs B2White Bear SC 04 Girls Black   vs.Force Soccer - G15 
 886921  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6CRUnited G2004 Red   vs.NMSA G 2004 C2 

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886925  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  24 A3 vs A5MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Bauman   vs.MapleBrook SC - GU15C2 - Malley 
 886870  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  06 B2 vs B4Force Soccer - G15   vs.Hastings Fut - G15 

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886871  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 B1 vs B3Fusion Girls 04 Navy 2   vs.White Bear SC 04 Girls Black 

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886924  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  08:00 PM  01 A2 vs A6Fusion Girls 04 Navy 1   vs.NMSA G 2004 C2 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.