Team Schedules - G11 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Keliix-Intra - G1133313316 5  11  4  15 
 A3 : Centennial Rush SC GU1133033 12 4  9  4  13 
 A1 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G1133033012 4  6  12  12 
 A4 : CRU Girls 2009 Blue03133 10 3  7  6  12 
 A2 : Wright County SC - G11 White0000000 0  -15  26  4 
 A6 : Richfield - 11U0000000 0  -18  65  1 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225309  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  6N A4 vs A5CRU Girls 2009 Blue 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - G113
 225308  Sunny Acres  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11 7 vs.Wright County SC - G11 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225322  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:00 PM  N1 A2 vs A1Wright County SC - G11 White 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G117

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225310  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  B3 A2 vs A3Wright County SC - G11 White 1 vs.Centennial Rush SC GU113
 225311  Neiman Sports Complex  04:30 PM  C 9 A5 vs A6Keliix-Intra - G11 9 vs.Richfield - 11U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225324  Neiman Sports Complex  02:30 PM  C 9 A5 vs A2Keliix-Intra - G11 2 vs.Wright County SC - G11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225312  Centennial Middle School  12:00 PM  18 A3 vs A1Centennial Rush SC GU11 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G110
 225313  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  03:15 PM  06 A6 vs A4Richfield - 11U 1 vs.CRU Girls 2009 Blue11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225321  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  C 9 A5 vs A4Keliix-Intra - G11 1 vs.CRU Girls 2009 Blue1
 225323  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  01:00 PM  06 A6 vs A1Richfield - 11U 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G1114

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225316  Centennial Middle School  12:00 PM  18 A3 vs A4Centennial Rush SC GU11 1 vs.CRU Girls 2009 Blue3
 225314  Sunny Acres  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11 18 vs.Richfield - 11U0
 225315  Buffalo - Northwinds Elementary School  02:45 PM  N1 A2 vs A5Wright County SC - G11 White 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G113

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225320  Centennial Middle School  01:00 PM  18 A3 vs A2Centennial Rush SC GU11 4 vs.Wright County SC - G11 White0
 225319  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  04:00 PM  06 A6 vs A5Richfield - 11U 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - G113

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225318  Sunny Acres  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G11 0 vs.Centennial Rush SC GU116
 225317  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  6S A4 vs A6CRU Girls 2009 Blue 10 vs.Richfield - 11U0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 225325  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  6S A4 vs A3CRU Girls 2009 Blue   vs.Centennial Rush SC GU11