2018 MYSA Fall Competitive League
Team Schedules - G12 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://mnyouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B2FCEA60-B9AE-4C83-A9DD-BDD2543C14F0&tournamentguid=3291D740-4018-4307-855B-01869F96BBD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : CR United - Girls 2007 C333133316 5  9  6  13 
 A6 : Three Rivers - G1233033315 5  10  7  15 
 A1 : Cambridge-Is - G120133018 2  1  7  8 
 A3 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G120030317 2  -4  18  9 
 A5 : STMA - Treptau0330006 2  1  16  13 
 A4 : MPB Fall - Girls U11/U12C30000000 0  -17  65  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B5 : Wright County - G12 - Kurre30113311 3  8  9  15 
 B3 : Orono-Weston - G1203133111 3  7  11  16 
 B1 : Richfield Soccer Association - G1233003110 3  0  16  13 
 B4 : Waconia Socc - G120303017 2  -4  12  7 
 B2 : CC United - GU12 C30300003 1  -11  31  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : SES U12G C3 Roadrunners33313316 5  14  7  16 
 C1 : North East U - G1233033012 4  4  12  14 
 C4 : South St. Paul - G12 Early0030014 1  -6  19  10 
 C2 : Red Wing Soccer Club - G120001012 0  -12  27  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : Byron Youth - G1233303315 5  11  6  15 
 D4 : St. Peter Soccer Club - G1203033312 4  3  12  14 
 D3 : RYSA U12C33033009 3  3  13  13 
 D2 : Northfield S - G120000000 0  -17  26  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610996  Sunny Acres  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.CR United - Girls 2007 C34
 610995  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  63 A6 vs A5Three Rivers - G12 5 vs.STMA - Treptau3
 610955  Neiman Sports Complex  11:30 AM  F N  C3 vs C2SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 8 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - G121
 610976  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  WRC3 B5 vs B4Wright County - G12 - Kurre 4 vs.Waconia Socc - G120
 610968  Byron Field  02:00 PM  2A D1 vs D4Byron Youth - G12 4 vs.St. Peter Soccer Club - G121
 610956  Hazelwood Complex  04:00 PM  5 C1 vs C4North East U - G12 4 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early2
 610967  Watson  04:45 PM  6N D3 vs D2RYSA U12C3 5 vs.Northfield S - G121

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610958  Byron Field  12:00 PM  1A D1 vs D2Byron Youth - G12 3 vs.Northfield S - G121
 610984  Isanti Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2Cambridge-Is - G12 0 vs.CR United - Girls 2007 C31
 610945  Neiman Sports Complex  01:00 PM  F N  C3 vs C4SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 2 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early0
 610985  Gleason Fields  02:15 PM  23B A4 vs A5MPB Fall - Girls U11/U12C3 3 vs.STMA - Treptau14
 610970  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  03:00 PM  06 B1 vs B2Richfield Soccer Association - G12 5 vs.CC United - GU12 C34
 610946  Hazelwood Complex  04:00 PM  5 C1 vs C2North East U - G12 9 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - G120
 610969  Bayview  05:00 PM  01 B4 vs B5Waconia Socc - G12 2 vs.Wright County - G12 - Kurre1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610998  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  3S A2 vs A1CR United - Girls 2007 C3 2 vs.Cambridge-Is - G122
 610978  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  01:30 PM  06 B1 vs B3Richfield Soccer Association - G12 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G123
 610997  Preserve Park  02:30 PM  04 A5 vs A4STMA - Treptau 12 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U11/U12C31

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610947  SSP Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C2South St. Paul - G12 Early 4 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - G121
 610971  Orono Middle School  12:00 PM  13 B3 vs B1Orono-Weston - G12 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - G122
 610960  Byron Field  02:00 PM  2A D1 vs D3Byron Youth - G12 5 vs.RYSA U12C31
 610987  Townelakes  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6STMA - Treptau 2 vs.Three Rivers - G123
 610977  Diethelm Park  03:00 PM  09 B2 vs B4CC United - GU12 C3 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G121
 610986  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3S A2 vs A3CR United - Girls 2007 C3 7 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G121
 610948  Hazelwood Complex  04:30 PM  5 C1 vs C3North East U - G12 2 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners5
 610959  Spring Creek  05:00 PM  4 D4 vs D2St. Peter Soccer Club - G12 4 vs.Northfield S - G121

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610999  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  63 A6 vs A1Three Rivers - G12 1 vs.Cambridge-Is - G122
 611001  Gleason Fields  10:30 AM  22 A4 vs A3MPB Fall - Girls U11/U12C3 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G127
 610980  Bayview  12:00 PM  01 B4 vs B1Waconia Socc - G12 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - G120
 610979  Orono High School  12:45 PM  9 B3 vs B5Orono-Weston - G12 4 vs.Wright County - G12 - Kurre4
 610957  Watson  05:30 PM  2S D3 vs D4RYSA U12C3 4 vs.St. Peter Soccer Club - G122

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610950  SSP Jefferson  11:30 AM  1 C4 vs C1South St. Paul - G12 Early 2 vs.North East U - G124
 610961  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  5 D2 vs D3Northfield S - G12 0 vs.RYSA U12C34
 610989  Otsego Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  64 A6 vs A4Three Rivers - G12 16 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U11/U12C30
 610949  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  11 C2 vs C3Red Wing Soccer Club - G12 2 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners2
 610972  Donaldson Park Lower Baseball  02:00 PM  06 B1 vs B4Richfield Soccer Association - G12 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G121
 610988  Sunny Acres  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G123

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610981  Westonka Hilltop Primary  12:45 PM  WK13 B3 vs B2Orono-Weston - G12 4 vs.CC United - GU12 C30
 610962  St. Peter MN  05:00 PM  005 D4 vs D1St. Peter Soccer Club - G12 2 vs.Byron Youth - G121

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610951  SSP Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 C4 vs C3South St. Paul - G12 Early 2 vs.SES U12G C3 Roadrunners7
 610952  AP Anderson Park  12:00 PM  11 C2 vs C1Red Wing Soccer Club - G12 0 vs.North East U - G123
 610990  Isanti Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A6Cambridge-Is - G12 0 vs.Three Rivers - G122
 610973  Diethelm Park  01:30 PM  08 B2 vs B3CC United - GU12 C3 0 vs.Orono-Weston - G127
 610991  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3S A2 vs A5CR United - Girls 2007 C3 2 vs.STMA - Treptau1
 610964  Spring Creek  02:00 PM  5 D2 vs D1Northfield S - G12 0 vs.Byron Youth - G127
 610963  St. Peter MN  02:00 PM  3 D4 vs D3St. Peter Soccer Club - G12 3 vs.RYSA U12C32
 610974  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  05:30 PM  WRC3 B5 vs B1Wright County - G12 - Kurre 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - G122
 610992  Sunny Acres  06:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G12 5 vs.MPB Fall - Girls U11/U12C33

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610982  Bayview  10:30 AM  01 B4 vs B3Waconia Socc - G12 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G121
 610983  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  01:00 PM  WRC3 B5 vs B2Wright County - G12 - Kurre 9 vs.CC United - GU12 C31

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 611000  Townelakes  02:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2STMA - Treptau 1 vs.CR United - Girls 2007 C32
 610975  Diethelm Park  12:00 PM  09 B2 vs B5CC United - GU12 C3 0 vs.Wright County - G12 - Kurre5
 610966  Watson  01:00 PM  6N D3 vs D1RYSA U12C3 1 vs.Byron Youth - G122
 610953  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  11 C2 vs C4Red Wing Soccer Club - G12 1 vs.South St. Paul - G12 Early1
 610954  Neiman Sports Complex  01:30 PM  F N  C3 vs C1SES U12G C3 Roadrunners 3 vs.North East U - G120
 610993  Gleason Fields  02:15 PM  23B A4 vs A6MPB Fall - Girls U11/U12C3 0 vs.Three Rivers - G1211
 610965  St. Peter MN  05:00 PM  005 D2 vs D4Northfield S - G12 0 vs.St. Peter Soccer Club - G123
 610994  Isanti Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A3Cambridge-Is - G12 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G121






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.