Team Schedules - B10 Blue
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E


Group -- B
B1 : Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry
B2 : Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson
B3 : New Prague S - B10
B4 : Owatonna Soc - B10
B5 : Red Wing 10U Boys
B6 : St. Peter - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225914  Lakeview Park  09:15 AM  08 B1 vs B2Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherryvs.Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson
 225915  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5Owatonna Soc - B10vs.Red Wing 10U Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225929  Gault Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B1St. Peter - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry
 225930  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 B5 vs B2Red Wing 10U Boysvs.Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225916  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  07 B2 vs B3Mankato Unit - B10 Petersonvs.New Prague S - B10

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225917  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 B5 vs B6Red Wing 10U Boysvs.St. Peter - B10
 225931  Owatonna Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  7 B4 vs B3Owatonna Soc - B10vs.New Prague S - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225919  St. Peter MN  10:30 AM  010A B6 vs B4St. Peter - B10vs.Owatonna Soc - B10
 225918  Raven Stream  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1New Prague S - B10vs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225925  Gault Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 B6 vs B5St. Peter - B10vs.Red Wing 10U Boys
 225926  Raven Stream  11:30 AM  2 B3 vs B2New Prague S - B10vs.Mankato Unit - B10 Peterson

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225922  Raven Stream  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4New Prague S - B10vs.Owatonna Soc - B10
 225920  Lakeview Park  02:00 PM  08 B1 vs B6Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherryvs.St. Peter - B10
 225921  Caswell North Complex  04:00 PM  08 B2 vs B5Mankato Unit - B10 Petersonvs.Red Wing 10U Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225928  Caswell North Complex  12:00 PM  09 B2 vs B1Mankato Unit - B10 Petersonvs.Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherry
 225927  AP Anderson Park  01:30 PM  13 B5 vs B4Red Wing 10U Boysvs.Owatonna Soc - B10

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225924  Lakeview Park  12:30 PM  08 B1 vs B3Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association - B10 Cherryvs.New Prague S - B10
 225923  Owatonna Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  4 B4 vs B6Owatonna Soc - B10vs.St. Peter - B10