Team Schedules - B10 Blue
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E


Group -- C
C1 : Central Minn CMYSA 2010
C2 : Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
C3 : Sartell Socc - B10
C4 : Wright County SC - B10 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225861  Selke  10:30 AM  17 C1 vs C2Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
 225860  Pinecone Central Park  03:00 PM  09 C3 vs C4Sartell Socc - B10vs.Wright County SC - B10 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225862  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  11:45 AM  B4 C4 vs C2Wright County SC - B10 Whitevs.Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
 225863  Selke  02:30 PM  17 C1 vs C3Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Sartell Socc - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225864  Bertram Fields  12:30 PM  15 C2 vs C3Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvestervs.Sartell Socc - B10

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225866  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:00 PM  B4 C4 vs C3Wright County SC - B10 Whitevs.Sartell Socc - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225867  Bertram Fields  03:40 PM  15 C2 vs C1Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvestervs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225870  Pinecone Central Park  01:00 PM  09 C3 vs C2Sartell Socc - B10vs.Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvester
 225871  Selke  04:00 PM  17 C1 vs C4Central Minn CMYSA 2010vs.Wright County SC - B10 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225868  Bertram Fields  01:45 PM  16 C2 vs C4Great River Soccer Club - B10 Elvestervs.Wright County SC - B10 White
 225869  Pinecone Central Park  03:30 PM  09 C3 vs C1Sartell Socc - B10vs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225865  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  12:30 PM  B4 C4 vs C1Wright County SC - B10 Whitevs.Central Minn CMYSA 2010