Team Schedules - B10 Blue
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E


Group -- D
D1 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
D2 : Maplebrook BU10 Blue
D3 : NMTR 2010 BU Red
D4 : Wright County SC - B10 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225872  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  60 D3 vs D4NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Wright County SC - B10 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225873  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  10:00 AM  01 D1 vs D2Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.Maplebrook BU10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225875  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  10:00 AM  01 D1 vs D3Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225874  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  10:30 AM  B4 D4 vs D2Wright County SC - B10 Goldvs.Maplebrook BU10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225877  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  10:00 AM  B4 D4 vs D1Wright County SC - B10 Goldvs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10
 225876  oakview elementary  12:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Maplebrook BU10 Bluevs.NMTR 2010 BU Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225878  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  10:00 AM  B4 D4 vs D3Wright County SC - B10 Goldvs.NMTR 2010 BU Red
 225879  Cedar Island School  12:00 PM  12B D2 vs D1Maplebrook BU10 Bluevs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225882  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  60 D3 vs D2NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Maplebrook BU10 Blue
 225883  Rivers Bend Park Ramsey  02:00 PM  01 D1 vs D4Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10vs.Wright County SC - B10 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225881  Otsego Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  60 D3 vs D1NMTR 2010 BU Redvs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225880  oakview elementary  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Maplebrook BU10 Bluevs.Wright County SC - B10 Gold