Team Schedules - B10 Blue
       



Bracket


ALL A B C D E


Group -- E
E1 : NMTR 2010 BU Navy
E2 : Centennial Rush SC BU10
E3 : CRU Boys 2010 Blue
E4 : Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
E5 : White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225893  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  61 E1 vs E3NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.CRU Boys 2010 Blue
 225884  Cavanagh Park  11:30 AM  2 E4 vs E5Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225891  Polar Lakes Park  02:15 PM  29 E5 vs E4White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orangevs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U
 225885  Pine Hills North Park  04:00 PM  50 E1 vs E2NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.Centennial Rush SC BU10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225886  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  5B E3 vs E1CRU Boys 2010 Bluevs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225889  Polar Lakes Park  11:30 AM  31 E5 vs E1White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orangevs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy
 225896  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  5D E3 vs E2CRU Boys 2010 Bluevs.Centennial Rush SC BU10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225894  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  5C E3 vs E5CRU Boys 2010 Bluevs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange
 225887  Pine Hills North Park  09:00 AM  51 E1 vs E4NMTR 2010 BU Navyvs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225892  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  12:00 PM  02 E2 vs E4Centennial Rush SC BU10vs.Crystal-Robbinsdale 10U

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225888  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  02:00 PM  02 E2 vs E3Centennial Rush SC BU10vs.CRU Boys 2010 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225895  Cavanagh Park  12:00 PM  2 E4 vs E1Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.NMTR 2010 BU Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225890  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  02:00 PM  02 E2 vs E5Centennial Rush SC BU10vs.White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orange

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225897  Cavanagh Park  10:30 AM  2 E4 vs E3Crystal-Robbinsdale 10Uvs.CRU Boys 2010 Blue
 225898  Polar Lakes Park  01:00 PM  30 E5 vs E2White Bear SC 2010 Boys Orangevs.Centennial Rush SC BU10