Team Schedules - B16 Classic 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D4 : Sartell Socc - B16333303133325 8  17  9  24  4 0
 D3 : East Select BU16C2313333033325 8  11  11  20  6 0
 D7 : Gitchi Gummi U16BC3303300333321 7  16  12  23  2 0
 D2 : Central Minn - Boys 16 C2313033033019 6  13  7  20  2 0
 D1 : Central Minn - Boys 15 C2003331000010 3  -7  29  18  0 0
 D6 : Princeton Yo - B1500001300307 2  -13  41  12  3 0
 D8 : Great River - B16 - Weeks33000000017 2  -15  37  11  0 0
 D5 : Little Falls - B1500000010012 0  -22  68  12  3 0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887726  North Elementary  05:15 PM  1 D6 vs D7Princeton Yo - B15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC38

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887720  Selke  05:30 PM  15 D1 vs D3Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 0 vs.East Select BU16C25
 887725  Bertram Fields  05:30 PM  13 D8 vs D5Great River - B16 - Weeks 2 vs.Little Falls - B151

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887730  Pinecone Central Park  05:40 PM  11 D4 vs D5Sartell Socc - B16 8 vs.Little Falls - B150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887721  Liberty Elementary  05:30 AM  05 D8 vs D6Great River - B16 - Weeks 2 vs.Princeton Yo - B151
 887728  Selke  05:45 PM  15 D2 vs D7Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC30

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887724  Selke  05:45 PM  13 D2 vs D3Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 2 vs.East Select BU16C22

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887732  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 D8 vs D2Great River - B16 - Weeks 0 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C26
 887733  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  2 D5 vs D3Little Falls - B15 1 vs.East Select BU16C210
 887734  North Elementary  06:45 PM  1 D6 vs D4Princeton Yo - B15 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B166
 887731  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 D7 vs D1Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 7 vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C23

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887722  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  1 D5 vs D7Little Falls - B15 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC35

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887738  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D4 vs D8Sartell Socc - B16 4 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887735  Selke  06:00 PM  15 D1 vs D5Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 9 vs.Little Falls - B151

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887727  Selke  07:30 PM  16 D1 vs D8Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 4 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks0

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887737  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  001 D3 vs D7East Select BU16C2 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC30
 887719  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D4 vs D2Sartell Socc - B16 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C20

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887740  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 D5 vs D2Little Falls - B15 0 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C29
 887739  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 D6 vs D1Princeton Yo - B15 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C22
 887741  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  14 D8 vs D3Great River - B16 - Weeks 0 vs.East Select BU16C21

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887716  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  003 D3 vs D4East Select BU16C2 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B161
 887745  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  2 D5 vs D6Little Falls - B15 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B153
 887742  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 D7 vs D4Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 2 vs.Sartell Socc - B163

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887718  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  001 D7 vs D8Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 6 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks1

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887717  North Elementary  06:30 PM  1 D6 vs D5Princeton Yo - B15 6 vs.Little Falls - B153

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887751  Selke  06:00 PM  16 D1 vs D4Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 3 vs.Sartell Socc - B163
 887746  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  13 D8 vs D7Great River - B16 - Weeks 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16BC36

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887743  Selke  06:00 PM  15 D1 vs D2Central Minn - Boys 15 C2 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C23
 887744  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 D4 vs D3Sartell Socc - B16 4 vs.East Select BU16C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887754  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 D7 vs D6Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 8 vs.Princeton Yo - B150
 887729  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D6East Select BU16C2 3 vs.Princeton Yo - B150

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887747  Selke  05:30 PM  15 D2 vs D4Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B161

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887748  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  1 D3 vs D1East Select BU16C2 3 vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C22
 887749  North Elementary  05:30 PM  1 D6 vs D8Princeton Yo - B15 3 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks2
 887750  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 D7 vs D5Gitchi Gummi U16BC3 11 vs.Little Falls - B150

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887736  Selke  07:30 PM  16 D2 vs D6Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 4 vs.Princeton Yo - B150

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887723  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D4 vs D1Sartell Socc - B16 4 vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C21

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887715  Selke  07:20 PM  16 D2 vs D1Central Minn - Boys 16 C2 2 vs.Central Minn - Boys 15 C20

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887753  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 D5 vs D8Little Falls - B15 5 vs.Great River - B16 - Weeks5
 887752  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2East Select BU16C2 2 vs.Central Minn - Boys 16 C21