Team Schedules - Boys 13U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Group -- CL
CL1 : Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
CL2 : Salvo SC 08B Navy
CL3 : St. Croix 2008B
CL4 : Sporting Minnesota - B13

Group -- WC
WC1 : Tonka Fusion Elite 08 Boys
WC2 : Manitou F.C. Orange
WC3 : MapleBrook BU13 First Division
WC4 : Park Valley United FC - B13

Bracket - Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787183  Maple Grove High School  07:00 PM  04 CL2 vs CL3Salvo SC 08B Navyvs.St. Croix 2008B
 787182  Maple Grove High School  07:00 PM  03 CL4 vs CL1Sporting Minnesota - B13vs.Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
 787177  Maple Grove High School  07:00 PM  02 WC2 vs WC3Manitou F.C. Orangevs.MapleBrook BU13 First Division
 787176  Maple Grove High School  07:00 PM  01 WC4 vs WC1Park Valley United FC - B13vs.Tonka Fusion Elite 08 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787180  Maple Grove High School  10:00 AM  01 CL1 vs CL3Blackhawks 08 B BLACKvs.St. Croix 2008B
 787181  Maple Grove High School  10:00 AM  02 CL4 vs CL2Sporting Minnesota - B13vs.Salvo SC 08B Navy
 787174  Maple Grove High School  10:00 AM  03 WC1 vs WC3Tonka Fusion Elite 08 Boysvs.MapleBrook BU13 First Division
 787175  Maple Grove High School  10:00 AM  04 WC4 vs WC2Park Valley United FC - B13vs.Manitou F.C. Orange

Bracket - Sunday, May 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 787178  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  01:30 PM  1 CL2 vs CL1Salvo SC 08B Navyvs.Blackhawks 08 B BLACK
 787179  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  01:30 PM  2 CL3 vs CL4St. Croix 2008Bvs.Sporting Minnesota - B13
 787172  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  01:30 PM  3 WC2 vs WC1Manitou F.C. Orangevs.Tonka Fusion Elite 08 Boys
 787173  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  01:30 PM  4 WC3 vs WC4MapleBrook BU13 First Divisionvs.Park Valley United FC - B13

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 786978  Maple Grove High School  10:15 AM  03 First of CLvs.Second of WC
 786979  Maple Grove High School  10:15 AM  04 First of WCvs.Second of CL

Final - Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome Team Away Team
 786980  Fernbrook Athletic Fields  02:30 PM  1 Winner SF Game# 786978vs.Winner SF Game# 786979