Team Schedules - G09 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B


Group -- A
A1 : Wright County SC - G09 White
A2 : Crow River Soccer Club - G09
A3 : Great River Soccer Club - G09 Priest
A4 : Maplebrook GU9 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225064  Bertram Fields  02:15 PM  15 A3 vs A4Great River Soccer Club - G09 Priestvs.Maplebrook GU9 Blue
 225065  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:00 PM  B5 A1 vs A2Wright County SC - G09 Whitevs.Crow River Soccer Club - G09

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225066  Cedar Island School  12:00 PM  12A A4 vs A2Maplebrook GU9 Bluevs.Crow River Soccer Club - G09

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225067  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  04:00 PM  B5 A1 vs A3Wright County SC - G09 Whitevs.Great River Soccer Club - G09 Priest

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225069  Cedar Island School  12:00 PM  12B A4 vs A1Maplebrook GU9 Bluevs.Wright County SC - G09 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225068  Christ Community Lutheran School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Crow River Soccer Club - G09vs.Great River Soccer Club - G09 Priest

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225071  Christ Community Lutheran School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crow River Soccer Club - G09vs.Wright County SC - G09 White
 225070  oakview elementary  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Maplebrook GU9 Bluevs.Great River Soccer Club - G09 Priest

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225074  Bertram Fields  01:00 PM  15 A3 vs A2Great River Soccer Club - G09 Priestvs.Crow River Soccer Club - G09
 225075  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:00 PM  B5 A1 vs A4Wright County SC - G09 Whitevs.Maplebrook GU9 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225073  Bertram Fields  12:15 PM  15 A3 vs A1Great River Soccer Club - G09 Priestvs.Wright County SC - G09 White
 225072  Christ Community Lutheran School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crow River Soccer Club - G09vs.Maplebrook GU9 Blue