Team Schedules - B17 Classic 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Keliix-Intra - B17333333303024 8  12  9  21  6 0
 A2 : Fusion Boys 02 Select 2303133333022 7  8  12  19  6 1
 A3 : Austin Boys U17 C1331300313320 6  14  10  20  3 1
 A1 : MUS 17U Boys Copa000300033312 4  -3  20  15  7 2
 A5 : IGH Heat - B17-C130000100105 1  -14  27  11  4 0
 A4 : Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C103001000004 1  -17  31  9  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Central Minn - Boys 17 C133303333xx21 7  14  9  21  2 0
 B4 : Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue33033330xx18 6  7  8  15  0 0
 B2 : Gitchi Gummi U17BC131303000xx10 3  -1  17  15  5 0
 B1 : Edina Soccer Club - B1700003033xx9 3  -5  14  9  3 0
 B5 : Urban Ventur - B1700100000xx1 0  -15  30  5  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C1 : MN Rush C10133333333xx24 8  20  2  21  1 0
 C5 : Owatonna Soc - B1733000330xx12 4  -3  18  9  4 0
 C2 : MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye33001030xx10 3  -4  17  10  7 2
 C3 : East Select BU17C100030303xx9 3  -3  20  12  4 1
 C4 : CC United - BU17 C100001300xx4 1  -10  26  13  3 0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888586  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 A1 vs A2MUS 17U Boys Copa 1 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 22
 888615  Hopkins High School  06:00 PM  34 B4 vs B5Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue 2 vs.Urban Ventur - B170
 888545  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 C4 vs C5CC United - BU17 C1 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B172

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888587  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C1 1 vs.IGH Heat - B17-C12

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888589  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 A1 vs A3MUS 17U Boys Copa 0 vs.Austin Boys U17 C14

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888550  Owatonna Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 C5 vs C3Owatonna Soc - B17 4 vs.East Select BU17C10

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888557  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C3MN Rush C101 5 vs.East Select BU17C10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888591  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C1 3 vs.MUS 17U Boys Copa1
 888549  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M03 C1 vs C4MN Rush C101 5 vs.CC United - BU17 C11
 888593  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3IGH Heat - B17-C1 0 vs.Austin Boys U17 C13
 888619  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 B1 vs B4Edina Soccer Club - B17 0 vs.Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue2
 888592  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Keliix-Intra - B17 2 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 21
 888634  Urban Ventures athletic Field  08:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Urban Ventur - B17 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC14

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888564  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  2 C5 vs C2Owatonna Soc - B17 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888612  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2IGH Heat - B17-C1 0 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 22

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888596  Blake Middle School  06:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Keliix-Intra - B17 4 vs.Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C10
 888595  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  01 A2 vs A3Fusion Boys 02 Select 2 1 vs.Austin Boys U17 C11
 888552  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 C5 vs C1Owatonna Soc - B17 0 vs.MN Rush C1013

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888594  Neiman Sports Complex  08:00 PM  D 11 A1 vs A5MUS 17U Boys Copa 5 vs.IGH Heat - B17-C11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888598  Wescott Track Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Austin Boys U17 C1 5 vs.Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C10
 888624  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5Gitchi Gummi U17BC1 2 vs.Urban Ventur - B172
 888554  Gleason Fields  07:15 PM  21 C2 vs C5MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - B170
 888597  Plymouth Creek Playfield  07:30 PM  52 A2 vs A5Fusion Boys 02 Select 2 4 vs.IGH Heat - B17-C11

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888623  Selke  07:15 PM  15 B3 vs B4Central Minn - Boys 17 C1 3 vs.Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue1
 888616  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 B1 vs B2Edina Soccer Club - B17 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC13

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888547  Arlington Field  09:30 AM  3 C3 vs C1East Select BU17C1 1 vs.MN Rush C1012
 888553  Arlington Field  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4East Select BU17C1 4 vs.CC United - BU17 C12
 888585  Wescott Track Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Austin Boys U17 C1 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B171

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888546  Fuad Mansour  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C2MN Rush C101 4 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye0
 888560  Arlington Field  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5East Select BU17C1 0 vs.Owatonna Soc - B171

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888601  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  02 A2 vs A1Fusion Boys 02 Select 2 3 vs.MUS 17U Boys Copa2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888602  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4IGH Heat - B17-C1 4 vs.Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C14
 888555  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Owatonna Soc - B17 6 vs.CC United - BU17 C13
 888556  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  24 C2 vs C1MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye 0 vs.MN Rush C1013
 888600  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Keliix-Intra - B17 2 vs.Austin Boys U17 C10

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888604  Wescott Track Field  07:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Austin Boys U17 C1 4 vs.MUS 17U Boys Copa1

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888617  Selke  05:30 PM  15 B3 vs B1Central Minn - Boys 17 C1 4 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B171
 888590  Simley High School  06:00 PM  09 A5 vs A6IGH Heat - B17-C1 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B173
 888625  Urban Ventures athletic Field  08:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4Urban Ventur - B17 1 vs.Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888603  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C1 0 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 22
 888558  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  22 C2 vs C4MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye 2 vs.CC United - BU17 C12
 888628  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4Gitchi Gummi U17BC1 1 vs.Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue2
 888605  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 11 A6 vs A5Keliix-Intra - B17 3 vs.IGH Heat - B17-C12
 888627  ECC Turf  07:30 PM  35 B1 vs B3Edina Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 17 C13

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888599  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 A6 vs A1Keliix-Intra - B17 3 vs.MUS 17U Boys Copa2

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888551  MG Sports Dome  05:15 PM  1 C2 vs C3MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye 0 vs.East Select BU17C15

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888563  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 C4 vs C3CC United - BU17 C1 5 vs.East Select BU17C14
 888621  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  002 B2 vs B3Gitchi Gummi U17BC1 2 vs.Central Minn - Boys 17 C11
 888622  Urban Ventures athletic Field  07:50 PM  1 B5 vs B1Urban Ventur - B17 0 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B176

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888548  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 C4 vs C2CC United - BU17 C1 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888608  Wescott Track Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Austin Boys U17 C1 1 vs.IGH Heat - B17-C11
 888630  Selke  07:15 PM  16 B3 vs B5Central Minn - Boys 17 C1 6 vs.Urban Ventur - B170
 888607  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A6Fusion Boys 02 Select 2 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - B171
 888629  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  08 B4 vs B1Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B170
 888559  Bandimere  07:45 PM  01 C4 vs C1CC United - BU17 C1 0 vs.MN Rush C1011

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888561  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C2East Select BU17C1 2 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU17C1 - Paye1

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888626  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  003 B2 vs B1Gitchi Gummi U17BC1 0 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B171
 888606  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4MUS 17U Boys Copa 3 vs.Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C10

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888609  Simley High School  06:00 PM  09 A5 vs A1IGH Heat - B17-C1 0 vs.MUS 17U Boys Copa1
 888618  Minnetonka High School  06:00 PM  08 B4 vs B2Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC11
 888588  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A4Fusion Boys 02 Select 2 1 vs.Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C10
 888632  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 B1 vs B5Edina Soccer Club - B17 1 vs.Urban Ventur - B170

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888620  Urban Ventures athletic Field  07:40 PM  1 B5 vs B3Urban Ventur - B17 0 vs.Central Minn - Boys 17 C17

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888611  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C1 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - B173
 888562  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M04 C1 vs C5MN Rush C101 5 vs.Owatonna Soc - B170
 888610  Wescott Track Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Austin Boys U17 C1 4 vs.Fusion Boys 02 Select 22
 888631  Selke  07:15 PM  15 B3 vs B2Central Minn - Boys 17 C1 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi U17BC13

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888633  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 B4 vs B3Tonka United 02 B Academy Blue 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 17 C12

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888614  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  C 11 A1 vs A6MUS 17U Boys Copa 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - B170

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888613  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Salvo SC 02B Central Steel C1 2 vs.Austin Boys U17 C16