Team Schedules - G14 Classic 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : CRUnited G2005 White333333313126 8  20  11  27  0 0
 A5 : Three Rivers - G14033133133323 7  18  7  24  0 0
 A2 : Centennial Rush SC - G14 C3030103331014 4  -1  25  19  0 0
 A1 : STMA - Heitala300330030012 4  -4  21  12  0 0
 A4 : Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert030300300312 4  -4  28  19  0 0
 A6 : Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G1400000000000 0  -29  69  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1330333331325 8  16  16  25  0 0
 B5 : Richfield - G14333301031118 5  8  16  21  0 0
 B6 : SES U14G C3 Griffins303331110116 4  8  9  16  0 0
 B1 : CC United - GU14 C3013110333116 4  6  17  18  0 0
 B4 : Tonka United 05 G Select Red00103003018 2  -11  26  11  0 0
 B3 : Orono-Weston - G1400000000000 0  -27  44  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C1 : AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC3331333333328 9  25  4  27  0 0
 C5 : Great River - G14 - Gau330333303021 7  10  12  21  0 0
 C2 : AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3330013330319 6  10  16  20  0 0
 C6 : Little Falls Soccer Club - G14003303000312 4  -6  19  11  0 0
 C3 : Cambridge-Is - G1430030000309 3  -15  28  7  0 0
 C4 : Central Minn - Girls 14 C300000000000 0  -24  46  6  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D2 : MVS14GC3 - Capwell333333333128 9  26  3  28  0 0
 D4 : Hutchinson U - G14031033033319 6  3  20  22  0 0
 D5 : Marshall - G14 - C3110000303311 3  -4  19  11  0 0
 D3 : New Prague S - G14303010300111 3  -5  22  9  0 0
 D6 : New Ulm Area - G14300310300010 3  -12  36  8  0 0
 D1 : MN Rush C30101300003007 2  -8  20  9  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891500  STMA Middle School East  05:30 PM  09 A1 vs A2STMA - Heitala 2 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G14 C30
 891560  Clover Ridge  05:30 PM  04 B1 vs B2CC United - GU14 C3 0 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Lime 15
 891559  Orono Intermediate School  05:30 PM  10 B3 vs B6Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins4
 891531  Selke  05:30 PM  15 C4 vs C5Central Minn - Girls 14 C3 1 vs.Great River - G14 - Gau6
 891561  Maetzold Field  05:50 PM  1 B4 vs B5Tonka United 05 G Select Red 1 vs.Richfield - G144
 891529  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  6 C3 vs C6Cambridge-Is - G14 2 vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G141

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891499  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6CRUnited G2005 White 6 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891502  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A2 vs A4Centennial Rush SC - G14 C3 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert2
 891564  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6Richfield - G14 2 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins1
 891593  Fuad Mansour  06:15 PM  M03 D1 vs D3MN Rush C301 0 vs.New Prague S - G141
 891562  Oakwood Playfield  07:30 PM  36 B2 vs B4Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1 6 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891589  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  1 D3 vs D6New Prague S - G14 0 vs.New Ulm Area - G141

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891611  La Crescent High School  01:30 PM  1 D2 vs D6MVS14GC3 - Capwell 9 vs.New Ulm Area - G140

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891507  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A5 vs A3Three Rivers - G14 1 vs.CRUnited G2005 White2
 891536  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  2 C6 vs C2Little Falls Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC34
 891505  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  06 A4 vs A1Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert 3 vs.STMA - Heitala0
 891566  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  F 11 B6 vs B2SES U14G C3 Griffins 6 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Lime 10
 891535  Selke  07:15 PM  16 C4 vs C1Central Minn - Girls 14 C3 0 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC311
 891537  Liberty Elementary  07:15 PM  04 C5 vs C3Great River - G14 - Gau 5 vs.Cambridge-Is - G140
 891565  Big Willow Field  07:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1Tonka United 05 G Select Red 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C31

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891602  New Prague High School  05:50 PM  1 D3 vs D4New Prague S - G14 5 vs.Hutchinson U - G142
 891539  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3 4 vs.Cambridge-Is - G141
 891534  Liberty Elementary  07:15 PM  04 C5 vs C6Great River - G14 - Gau 0 vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G141

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891508  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A5STMA - Heitala 0 vs.Three Rivers - G144
 891509  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A2 vs A3Centennial Rush SC - G14 C3 0 vs.CRUnited G2005 White4
 891599  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3MVS14GC3 - Capwell 8 vs.New Prague S - G140
 891570  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  D 11 B6 vs B4SES U14G C3 Griffins 2 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select Red0
 891569  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:45 PM  03 B2 vs B3Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1 5 vs.Orono-Weston - G140

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891556  Liberty Elementary  06:45 PM  04 C5 vs C2Great River - G14 - Gau 2 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC31
 891597  Marshall High School Field  07:00 PM  2 D5 vs D3Marshall - G14 - C3 0 vs.New Prague S - G140
 891600  MLC Soccer Fields  07:20 PM  1 D6 vs D4New Ulm Area - G14 1 vs.Hutchinson U - G147

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891501  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A5Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert 0 vs.Three Rivers - G144
 891574  UofM Dome Turf Fields  07:40 PM  A B6 vs B3SES U14G C3 Griffins 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G140

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891563  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  07 B1 vs B3CC United - GU14 C3 6 vs.Orono-Weston - G140

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891591  Hutchinson High School  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D5Hutchinson U - G14 2 vs.Marshall - G14 - C32

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891540  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  05:15 PM  2 C6 vs C4Little Falls Soccer Club - G14 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 14 C31
 891592  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4MVS14GC3 - Capwell 4 vs.Hutchinson U - G141
 891567  Taft Field  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3Richfield - G14 7 vs.Orono-Weston - G141

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891594  Southwest State University (SMSU)  10:30 AM  1 D5 vs D6Marshall - G14 - C3 0 vs.New Ulm Area - G141

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891511  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A2 vs A5Centennial Rush SC - G14 C3 2 vs.Three Rivers - G142
 891572  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  02 B3 vs B4Orono-Weston - G14 0 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select Red4
 891573  UofM Dome Turf Fields  06:00 PM  A B6 vs B1SES U14G C3 Griffins 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C31
 891541  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  2 C2 vs C5AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3 2 vs.Great River - G14 - Gau3
 891601  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 D2 vs D5MVS14GC3 - Capwell 7 vs.Marshall - G14 - C30
 891603  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  3 D6 vs D1New Ulm Area - G14 1 vs.MN Rush C3011
 891513  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A6 vs A1Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.STMA - Heitala8
 891542  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C3 vs C4Cambridge-Is - G14 2 vs.Central Minn - Girls 14 C30

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891510  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert6
 891543  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  2 C6 vs C1Little Falls Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC34

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891528  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6STMA - Heitala 11 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G141
 891527  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A3Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert 2 vs.CRUnited G2005 White5
 891618  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M06 D1 vs D6MN Rush C301 4 vs.New Ulm Area - G140
 891616  MLC Soccer Fields  07:20 PM  3 D5 vs D2Marshall - G14 - C3 0 vs.MVS14GC3 - Capwell2
 891588  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  06 B1 vs B6CC United - GU14 C3 1 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins1

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891590  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 D1 vs D2MN Rush C301 0 vs.MVS14GC3 - Capwell5

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891576  Washington Park  06:00 AM  04 B5 vs B4Richfield - G14 5 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select Red0
 891575  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  03 B2 vs B1Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1 7 vs.CC United - GU14 C32
 891604  MLC Soccer Fields  06:15 PM  6 D6 vs D3New Ulm Area - G14 4 vs.New Prague S - G141
 891545  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  3 C2 vs C1AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3 1 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC31
 891605  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D1MVS14GC3 - Capwell 3 vs.MN Rush C3010
 891514  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A6 vs A3Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.CRUnited G2005 White9
 891546  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  05 C5 vs C4Great River - G14 - Gau 6 vs.Central Minn - Girls 14 C30
 891516  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A5 vs A4Three Rivers - G14 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891615  Hutchinson High School  06:30 PM  2 D4 vs D6Hutchinson U - G14 3 vs.New Ulm Area - G141

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891544  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  4 C6 vs C3Little Falls Soccer Club - G14 4 vs.Cambridge-Is - G140

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891558  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC3 4 vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G140
 891606  Marshall High School Field  07:00 PM  1 D5 vs D4Marshall - G14 - C3 2 vs.Hutchinson U - G143
 891596  MLC Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  6 D6 vs D2New Ulm Area - G14 0 vs.MVS14GC3 - Capwell7

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891586  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Richfield - G14 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Lime 13

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891517  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G14 C31
 891577  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Tonka United 05 G Select Red 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Lime 14
 891579  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 B6 vs B5SES U14G C3 Griffins 2 vs.Richfield - G142
 891549  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  4 C6 vs C5Little Falls Soccer Club - G14 1 vs.Great River - G14 - Gau2
 891608  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1New Prague S - G14 2 vs.MN Rush C3010
 891548  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C3 vs C1Cambridge-Is - G14 0 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC33
 891547  Selke  07:30 PM  15 C4 vs C2Central Minn - Girls 14 C3 1 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC37
 891518  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1CRUnited G2005 White 3 vs.STMA - Heitala0
 891519  Orono Intermediate School  08:20 PM  10 A6 vs A5Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Three Rivers - G148

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891538  Cloquet Hilltop Field  05:30 PM  1 C1 vs C5AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC3 4 vs.Great River - G14 - Gau2
 891578  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  02 B3 vs B1Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C34
 891551  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3 1 vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G140
 891607  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D2Hutchinson U - G14 0 vs.MVS14GC3 - Capwell3
 891609  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  2 D6 vs D5New Ulm Area - G14 0 vs.Marshall - G14 - C34

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891506  Westonka MWHS  05:00 PM  03 A6 vs A2Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G14 0 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G14 C36
 891568  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 B1 vs B5CC United - GU14 C3 3 vs.Richfield - G140
 891503  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 A1 vs A3STMA - Heitala 1 vs.CRUnited G2005 White2

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891610  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  2 D1 vs D4MN Rush C301 2 vs.Hutchinson U - G143
 891587  Lake Ann Park  07:40 PM  16 B4 vs B3Tonka United 05 G Select Red 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G141

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891598  MLC Soccer Fields  10:30 AM  1 D1 vs D5MN Rush C301 4 vs.Marshall - G14 - C31
 891613  MLC Soccer Fields  01:30 PM  1 D5 vs D1Marshall - G14 - C3 2 vs.MN Rush C3010
 891533  Cloquet Hilltop Field  03:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC3 6 vs.Cambridge-Is - G140

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891532  Stebner Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC3 5 vs.Central Minn - Girls 14 C32
 891520  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A4STMA - Heitala 4 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert1
 891522  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5CRUnited G2005 White 2 vs.Three Rivers - G142
 891581  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  06:00 PM  01 B2 vs B6Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1 2 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins0
 891550  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC3 3 vs.Central Minn - Girls 14 C30
 891580  Diethelm Park  07:30 PM  06 B1 vs B4CC United - GU14 C3 3 vs.Tonka United 05 G Select Red0
 891582  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 B3 vs B5Orono-Weston - G14 2 vs.Richfield - G144
 891552  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 C3 vs C5Cambridge-Is - G14 0 vs.Great River - G14 - Gau3

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891521  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A2 vs A6Centennial Rush SC - G14 C3 5 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G141
 891512  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4CRUnited G2005 White 8 vs.Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert2
 891595  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D1Hutchinson U - G14 2 vs.MN Rush C3010
 891553  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  04 C5 vs C1Great River - G14 - Gau 0 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC32

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891571  Oakwood Playfield  07:30 PM  36 B2 vs B5Fusion Girls 05 Lime 1 2 vs.Richfield - G142
 891612  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  1 D3 vs D5New Prague S - G14 0 vs.Marshall - G14 - C31
 891504  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A5 vs A6Three Rivers - G14 2 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G140

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891617  Hutchinson High School  05:30 PM  1 D4 vs D3Hutchinson U - G14 4 vs.New Prague S - G140
 891525  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 A4 vs A6Force Soccer Club - G14 - Lessert 8 vs.Orono-Westonka Soccer Club - G140
 891530  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2AYSA -- CLOQUET U14GC3 5 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC31

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891515  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 A2 vs A1Centennial Rush SC - G14 C3 4 vs.STMA - Heitala0
 891557  Selke  06:00 PM  15 C4 vs C3Central Minn - Girls 14 C3 0 vs.Cambridge-Is - G142

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891523  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 A5 vs A1Three Rivers - G14 2 vs.STMA - Heitala0
 891585  Lake Ann Park  06:10 PM  16 B4 vs B6Tonka United 05 G Select Red 0 vs.SES U14G C3 Griffins0
 891583  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 B5 vs B1Richfield - G14 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C31
 891584  Wayzata High School Turf Fields  07:30 PM  02 B3 vs B2Orono-Weston - G14 1 vs.Fusion Girls 05 Lime 13
 891554  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 C3 vs C2Cambridge-Is - G14 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U14GC32
 891555  Selke  07:30 PM  15 C4 vs C6Central Minn - Girls 14 C3 1 vs.Little Falls Soccer Club - G142
 891614  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  1 D3 vs D2New Prague S - G14 2 vs.MVS14GC3 - Capwell2
 891524  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2CRUnited G2005 White 3 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G14 C33

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891526  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A5 vs A2Three Rivers - G14 5 vs.Centennial Rush SC - G14 C31