Team Schedules - B09 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- C
C1 : CD Lobos - 9U Black
C2 : Richfield Soccer Association - B09
C3 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U09
C4 : White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225758  Urban Ventures athletic Field  09:30 AM  2 C3 vs C4Urban Ventures Athletics - U09vs.White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange
 225759  Harvest  09:45 AM  1 C1 vs C2CD Lobos - 9U Blackvs.Richfield Soccer Association - B09

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225761  Harvest  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3CD Lobos - 9U Blackvs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U09
 225760  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  10:30 AM  40 S C4 vs C2White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orangevs.Richfield Soccer Association - B09

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225763  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  11:45 AM  40 S C4 vs C1White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orangevs.CD Lobos - 9U Black
 225762  Donaldson Field  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - B09vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U09

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225764  Polar Lakes Park  11:30 AM  29 C4 vs C3White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orangevs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U09
 225765  Donaldson Field  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B09vs.CD Lobos - 9U Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225768  Urban Ventures athletic Field  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C2Urban Ventures Athletics - U09vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B09
 225769  Harvest  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4CD Lobos - 9U Blackvs.White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225767  Urban Ventures athletic Field  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C1Urban Ventures Athletics - U09vs.CD Lobos - 9U Black
 225766  Donaldson Field  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Richfield Soccer Association - B09vs.White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange