Team Schedules - B09 Blue  
       



Bracket


ALL A B C


Group -- A
A1 : Crow River Soccer Club - B09
A2 : Maplebrook BU9 Blue
A3 : Wright County SC - B09 White
A4 : NMTR 2011 BU White

Group -- B
B1 : CRU Boys 2011 Blue
B2 : NOSC Blast - B09
B3 : NMTR 2011 BU Red
B4 : Force Soccer - B09 - Blue

Group -- C
C1 : CD Lobos - 9U Black
C2 : Richfield Soccer Association - B09
C3 : Urban Ventures Athletics - U09
C4 : White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225758  Urban Ventures athletic Field  09:30 AM  2 C3 vs C4Urban Ventures Athletics - U09vs.White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange
 225759  Harvest  09:45 AM  1 C1 vs C2CD Lobos - 9U Blackvs.Richfield Soccer Association - B09
 225735  Christ Community Lutheran School  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crow River Soccer Club - B09vs.Maplebrook BU9 Blue
 225734  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:30 PM  B4 A3 vs A4Wright County SC - B09 Whitevs.NMTR 2011 BU White

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225761  Harvest  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3CD Lobos - 9U Blackvs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U09
 225736  Pine Hills North Park  10:15 AM  51 A4 vs A2NMTR 2011 BU Whitevs.Maplebrook BU9 Blue
 225760  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  10:30 AM  40 S C4 vs C2White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orangevs.Richfield Soccer Association - B09
 225748  Clyde Andrews  11:00 AM  03 B4 vs B2Force Soccer - B09 - Bluevs.NOSC Blast - B09
 225737  Christ Community Lutheran School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Crow River Soccer Club - B09vs.Wright County SC - B09 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225747  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5D B1 vs B2CRU Boys 2011 Bluevs.NOSC Blast - B09

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225751  Clyde Andrews  09:00 AM  03 B4 vs B1Force Soccer - B09 - Bluevs.CRU Boys 2011 Blue
 225750  West Recreation Area  10:45 AM  05 B2 vs B3NOSC Blast - B09vs.NMTR 2011 BU Red
 225739  Otsego Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  61 A4 vs A1NMTR 2011 BU Whitevs.Crow River Soccer Club - B09
 225763  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  11:45 AM  40 S C4 vs C1White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orangevs.CD Lobos - 9U Black
 225762  Donaldson Field  12:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - B09vs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U09
 225738  oakview elementary  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Maplebrook BU9 Bluevs.Wright County SC - B09 White
 225746  Otsego Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  60 B3 vs B4NMTR 2011 BU Redvs.Force Soccer - B09 - Blue

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225743  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  12:30 PM  B4 A3 vs A1Wright County SC - B09 Whitevs.Crow River Soccer Club - B09
 225749  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5A B1 vs B3CRU Boys 2011 Bluevs.NMTR 2011 BU Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225752  Clyde Andrews  10:00 AM  03 B4 vs B3Force Soccer - B09 - Bluevs.NMTR 2011 BU Red
 225764  Polar Lakes Park  11:30 AM  29 C4 vs C3White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orangevs.Urban Ventures Athletics - U09
 225741  Cedar Island School  01:00 PM  12A A2 vs A1Maplebrook BU9 Bluevs.Crow River Soccer Club - B09
 225765  Donaldson Field  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B09vs.CD Lobos - 9U Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225768  Urban Ventures athletic Field  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C2Urban Ventures Athletics - U09vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B09
 225769  Harvest  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4CD Lobos - 9U Blackvs.White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange
 225745  Christ Community Lutheran School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Crow River Soccer Club - B09vs.NMTR 2011 BU White
 225757  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  5C B1 vs B4CRU Boys 2011 Bluevs.Force Soccer - B09 - Blue
 225744  Buffalo - Bentfield Sports Complex  02:00 PM  B4 A3 vs A2Wright County SC - B09 Whitevs.Maplebrook BU9 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225767  Urban Ventures athletic Field  09:00 AM  2 C3 vs C1Urban Ventures Athletics - U09vs.CD Lobos - 9U Black
 225755  Otsego Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  61 B3 vs B1NMTR 2011 BU Redvs.CRU Boys 2011 Blue
 225766  Donaldson Field  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Richfield Soccer Association - B09vs.White Bear SC 2011 Boys Orange

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225742  oakview elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Maplebrook BU9 Bluevs.NMTR 2011 BU White
 225756  Otsego Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  60 B3 vs B2NMTR 2011 BU Redvs.NOSC Blast - B09
 225740  Otsego Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  60 A4 vs A3NMTR 2011 BU Whitevs.Wright County SC - B09 White

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225754  West Recreation Area  06:00 PM  05 B2 vs B4NOSC Blast - B09vs.Force Soccer - B09 - Blue

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 225753  West Recreation Area  06:00 PM  05 B2 vs B1NOSC Blast - B09vs.CRU Boys 2011 Blue