Team Schedules - G16 Classic 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : North Oaks Soccer Club - G1633333133331029 9  21  9  28  2 0
 A7 : Salvo SC 03G Orange01333333301326 8  16  8  23  3 0
 A1 : MUS 16U Girls Copa11333101113321 5  13  12  23  1 1
 A2 : Waconia Socc - G1631030300331118 5  1  24  22  0 0
 A4 : NMSA G 2003 C101001003003311 3  -15  33  13  0 0
 A5 : Orono-Weston - G1601001010331111 2  -6  21  13  0 0
 A3 : Mankato Unit - G160000000000000 0  -30  61  12  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell33333333313334 11  27  6  31  0 0
 B7 : EAG G16U C1 Lenz33333030313328 9  20  7  26  1 0
 B2 : Gitchi Gummi U16GC130333033330327 9  15  14  25  0 0
 B5 : Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue30003030030113 4  -9  28  14  0 0
 B3 : Wright County SC - G16 - Menk30030300001010 3  -12  32  10  1 0
 B4 : FIRE SC 03 BLACK3000010001005 1  -19  37  6  3 0
 B6 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - G160000000131005 1  -22  41  10  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Three Rivers 033333333333xx30 10  25  2  25  1 0
 C3 : MN Rush C1013000013333xx16 5  -4  23  15  0 0
 C1 : Lakeville Soccer Club - G160310010303xx11 3  -3  24  14  2 0
 C5 : MUS 16U Girls Copa II0111331000xx10 2  -2  18  12  9 1
 C4 : STMA - Rodriguez0330013000xx10 3  -6  26  17  1 0
 C6 : EPSC+-16UGirls-C10003101003xx8 2  -10  25  12  0 0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888778  Westonka MWHS  06:50 PM  03 A5 vs A6Orono-Weston - G16 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G162

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888748  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M07 C3 vs C6MN Rush C101 3 vs.EPSC+-16UGirls-C11

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888820  Bandimere  06:15 PM  33 B5 vs B6Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G160
 888749  Steve Michaud  06:30 PM  4 C1 vs C2Lakeville Soccer Club - G16 0 vs.Three Rivers 035

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888783  Bayview  07:00 PM  07 A2 vs A4Waconia Socc - G16 3 vs.NMSA G 2003 C10

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888800  Waconia High School  05:00 PM  15 A2 vs A1Waconia Socc - G16 1 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888782  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7North Oaks Soccer Club - G16 3 vs.Salvo SC 03G Orange1
 888752  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  8 C1 vs C3Lakeville Soccer Club - G16 3 vs.MN Rush C1011
 888775  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  F 11 C5 vs C2MUS 16U Girls Copa II 0 vs.Three Rivers 031
 888797  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A4 vs A5NMSA G 2003 C1 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G161

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888755  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 C6 vs C2EPSC+-16UGirls-C1 1 vs.Three Rivers 036

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888815  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7MUS 16U Girls Copa 1 vs.Salvo SC 03G Orange1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888786  Parade Stadium  06:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4MUS 16U Girls Copa 3 vs.NMSA G 2003 C10
 888827  Lone Lake Park  06:15 PM  1 B5 vs B3Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue 0 vs.Wright County SC - G16 - Menk1
 888826  Elmcrest Park  07:15 PM  D1 B6 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - G16 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16GC14

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888853  Maetzold Field  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B7Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue 0 vs.EAG G16U C1 Lenz2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888788  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Salvo SC 03G Orange 6 vs.Mankato Unit - G160
 888823  Rockford High School  07:30 PM  R1 B3 vs B1Wright County SC - G16 - Menk 0 vs.MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell8

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888757  Steve Michaud  07:15 PM  8 C1 vs C5Lakeville Soccer Club - G16 2 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa II2

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888799  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A5North Oaks Soccer Club - G16 1 vs.Orono-Weston - G160

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888789  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 A1 vs A5MUS 16U Girls Copa 4 vs.Orono-Weston - G161
 888787  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A4 vs A6NMSA G 2003 C1 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G163
 888829  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  H3 B4 vs B6FIRE SC 03 BLACK 3 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G162
 888830  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 B7 vs B3EAG G16U C1 Lenz 3 vs.Wright County SC - G16 - Menk0
 888770  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 C2 vs C6Three Rivers 03 4 vs.EPSC+-16UGirls-C10
 888831  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  02 B1 vs B5MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell 5 vs.Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888773  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M03 C3 vs C2MN Rush C101 1 vs.Three Rivers 035
 888824  Central Park - Ramsey  07:15 PM  1 B6 vs B7Northern Lights Soccer Club - G16 0 vs.EAG G16U C1 Lenz4
 888762  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 C6 vs C1EPSC+-16UGirls-C1 2 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G161

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888751  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 C2 vs C4Three Rivers 03 4 vs.STMA - Rodriguez0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888860  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 B5 vs B4Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue 2 vs.FIRE SC 03 BLACK0
 888861  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  D1 B6 vs B3Northern Lights Soccer Club - G16 2 vs.Wright County SC - G16 - Menk5
 888859  Northview Park  07:00 PM  55 B7 vs B2EAG G16U C1 Lenz 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16GC10
 888818  Westonka MWHS  07:20 PM  03 A5 vs A4Orono-Weston - G16 2 vs.NMSA G 2003 C12

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888819  Wilkinson  07:05 PM  01 A6 vs A3North Oaks Soccer Club - G16 7 vs.Mankato Unit - G160
 888754  STMA Middle School East  07:40 PM  08 C4 vs C1STMA - Rodriguez 5 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G160
 888807  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  47 A4 vs A1NMSA G 2003 C1 0 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa4

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888828  Academy of Holy Angels  08:10 PM  01 B1 vs B4MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell 7 vs.FIRE SC 03 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888817  HealthEast Sports Center  01:00 PM  01 A7 vs A2Salvo SC 03G Orange 3 vs.Waconia Socc - G161

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888776  STMA Middle School East  04:00 PM  09 C4 vs C3STMA - Rodriguez 6 vs.MN Rush C1011

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888790  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Salvo SC 03G Orange 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G160
 888792  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A1North Oaks Soccer Club - G16 3 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa3
 888812  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Mankato Unit - G16 4 vs.Waconia Socc - G165
 888832  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B2 B7 vs B5EAG G16U C1 Lenz 3 vs.Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888855  Academy of Holy Angels  06:30 PM  01 B1 vs B6MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G160

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888849  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  M2 B4 vs B1FIRE SC 03 BLACK 1 vs.MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell2
 888777  Steve Michaud  05:45 PM  9 C1 vs C6Lakeville Soccer Club - G16 2 vs.EPSC+-16UGirls-C12
 888805  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A2 vs A6Waconia Socc - G16 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G164
 888848  Rockford High School  07:45 PM  R1 B3 vs B5Wright County SC - G16 - Menk 1 vs.Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue2
 888780  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A4 vs A7NMSA G 2003 C1 1 vs.Salvo SC 03G Orange4

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888758  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 C2 vs C3Three Rivers 03 4 vs.MN Rush C1010

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888771  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M03 C3 vs C5MN Rush C101 1 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa II1
 888834  Elmcrest Park  07:20 PM  D1 B6 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - G16 0 vs.MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell5

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888837  Rockford High School  06:00 PM  R1 B3 vs B4Wright County SC - G16 - Menk 4 vs.FIRE SC 03 BLACK1
 888795  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4Mankato Unit - G16 3 vs.NMSA G 2003 C14
 888835  Lake Ann Park  07:40 PM  16 B5 vs B2Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16GC16
 888763  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 C6 vs C3EPSC+-16UGirls-C1 1 vs.MN Rush C1012
 888836  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B3 B7 vs B1EAG G16U C1 Lenz 1 vs.MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell2
 888794  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 A7 vs A1Salvo SC 03G Orange 2 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888810  Orono Intermediate School  08:10 PM  10 A5 vs A1Orono-Weston - G16 0 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888856  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 B2 vs B5Gitchi Gummi U16GC1 5 vs.Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue1
 888808  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A4North Oaks Soccer Club - G16 5 vs.NMSA G 2003 C10
 888851  Rockford High School  07:00 PM  R1 B3 vs B7Wright County SC - G16 - Menk 0 vs.EAG G16U C1 Lenz4
 888850  Elmcrest Park  07:20 PM  D1 B6 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - G16 1 vs.FIRE SC 03 BLACK1
 888809  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  01 A3 vs A7Mankato Unit - G16 0 vs.Salvo SC 03G Orange8

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888838  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  2 B2 vs B7Gitchi Gummi U16GC1 1 vs.EAG G16U C1 Lenz0
 888761  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M03 C3 vs C4MN Rush C101 2 vs.STMA - Rodriguez0
 888793  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A5 vs A2Orono-Weston - G16 0 vs.Waconia Socc - G162

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888842  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Gitchi Gummi U16GC1 1 vs.MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell4
 888753  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6MUS 16U Girls Copa II 0 vs.EPSC+-16UGirls-C10

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888784  Wilkinson  10:00 AM  01 A6 vs A2North Oaks Soccer Club - G16 5 vs.Waconia Socc - G161

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888833  Arlington Field  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Gitchi Gummi U16GC1 2 vs.Wright County SC - G16 - Menk0
 888750  STMA Middle School East  05:00 PM  08 C4 vs C5STMA - Rodriguez 3 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa II6

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888839  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  M2 B4 vs B5FIRE SC 03 BLACK 0 vs.Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue1
 888796  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A2 vs A7Waconia Socc - G16 0 vs.Salvo SC 03G Orange1
 888840  Rockford High School  06:30 PM  R1 B3 vs B6Wright County SC - G16 - Menk 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G165
 888798  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A6Mankato Unit - G16 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G167
 888767  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M05 C3 vs C1MN Rush C101 2 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G161
 888768  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 C6 vs C5EPSC+-16UGirls-C1 2 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa II4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888765  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 C5 vs C4MUS 16U Girls Copa II 2 vs.STMA - Rodriguez2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888854  Rockford High School  07:00 PM  R1 B3 vs B2Wright County SC - G16 - Menk 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16GC12
 888759  Miller Park  07:00 PM  13 C6 vs C4EPSC+-16UGirls-C1 0 vs.STMA - Rodriguez1
 888791  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 A2 vs A3Waconia Socc - G16 5 vs.Mankato Unit - G160

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888852  Minnetonka High School  05:45 PM  08 B5 vs B1Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue 0 vs.MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell5
 888804  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 A4 vs A2NMSA G 2003 C1 1 vs.Waconia Socc - G162

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888825  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  1 B2 vs B4Gitchi Gummi U16GC1 5 vs.FIRE SC 03 BLACK0
 888785  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A5 vs A3Orono-Weston - G16 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G161

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888806  Caswell North Complex  03:00 PM  03 A3 vs A5Mankato Unit - G16 2 vs.Orono-Weston - G164
 888760  Pine Hills North Park  07:15 PM  47 C2 vs C5Three Rivers 03 3 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa II0

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888841  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  04 B6 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - G16 0 vs.Tonka United 03 G Academy Blue0
 888769  Steve Michaud  07:15 PM  4 C1 vs C4Lakeville Soccer Club - G16 6 vs.STMA - Rodriguez4
 888843  Thresher Park  08:30 PM  B1 B7 vs B4EAG G16U C1 Lenz 1 vs.FIRE SC 03 BLACK0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888801  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Salvo SC 03G Orange 1 vs.NMSA G 2003 C12
 888756  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  F 11 C5 vs C3MUS 16U Girls Copa II 1 vs.MN Rush C1012
 888764  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 C2 vs C1Three Rivers 03 1 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G160

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888857  Richfield H.S.  06:15 PM  15 B1 vs B7MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell 1 vs.EAG G16U C1 Lenz1
 888858  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  P2 B4 vs B3FIRE SC 03 BLACK 0 vs.Wright County SC - G16 - Menk0
 888774  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 C4 vs C6STMA - Rodriguez 2 vs.EPSC+-16UGirls-C13
 888814  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 A2 vs A5Waconia Socc - G16 3 vs.Orono-Weston - G163
 888816  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A4 vs A3NMSA G 2003 C1 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G162

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888766  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 C4 vs C2STMA - Rodriguez 0 vs.Three Rivers 032
 888847  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6Gitchi Gummi U16GC1 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G160
 888779  Waconia High School  08:00 PM  15 A1 vs A2MUS 16U Girls Copa 2 vs.Waconia Socc - G162
 888822  National Sports Center  08:00 PM  62 B4 vs B7FIRE SC 03 BLACK 0 vs.EAG G16U C1 Lenz3

Bracket - Friday, June 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888772  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1MUS 16U Girls Copa II 0 vs.Lakeville Soccer Club - G162

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888813  Blake Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6MUS 16U Girls Copa 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G161

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888811  Orono Intermediate School  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A7Orono-Weston - G16 0 vs.Salvo SC 03G Orange0
 888821  Academy of Holy Angels  02:45 PM  1 B1 vs B2MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16GC11

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888803  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A6Salvo SC 03G Orange 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - G160
 888844  Academy of Holy Angels  06:00 PM  01 B1 vs B3MTA 03G Elite-Hartwell 3 vs.Wright County SC - G16 - Menk0
 888845  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 B7 vs B6EAG G16U C1 Lenz 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - G161
 888846  Centennial High School Turf Field  07:40 PM  1 B4 vs B2FIRE SC 03 BLACK 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi U16GC19
 888802  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3MUS 16U Girls Copa 4 vs.Mankato Unit - G161

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888781  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 A3 vs A1Mankato Unit - G16 0 vs.MUS 16U Girls Copa3