Team Schedules - B13 Classic 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Lakehead Express - B13C2033333333327 9  20  7  27  0 2
 D4 : AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3333033333327 9  17  16  27  0 0
 D6 : Sartell Socc - B13330303333021 7  12  18  25  0 0
 D2 : AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2333003300318 6  12  17  26  1 0
 D5 : Great River - B13 - Strom330330003015 5  2  26  19  0 0
 D7 : Great River - B13 - Barthel00300003006 2  -15  50  13  1 0
 D3 : Gitchi Gummi U13BC300000310004 1  -22  72  11  0 0
 D8 : Sartell Socc - B1300000010001 0  -26  100  7  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896253  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 D8 vs D6Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B1310

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896254  Liberty Elementary  07:00 PM  04 D5 vs D7Great River - B13 - Strom 6 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896257  Pinecone Central Park  07:10 PM  11 D8 vs D5Sartell Socc - B13 2 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896256  Stebner Park  05:15 PM  1 D2 vs D3AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 12 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC30
 896258  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  11 D6 vs D7Sartell Socc - B13 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896266  Pinecone Central Park  12:00 PM  12 D6 vs D4Sartell Socc - B13 2 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC33

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896248  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  2 D3 vs D4Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC36
 896250  Liberty Elementary  06:00 PM  04 D7 vs D8Great River - B13 - Barthel 11 vs.Sartell Socc - B131

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896249  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D6 vs D5Sartell Socc - B13 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom1

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896265  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  04 D5 vs D3Great River - B13 - Strom 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC32
 896264  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 D8 vs D2Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC212

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896255  Cloquet Hilltop Field  01:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 3 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C22

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896283  Cloquet Hilltop Field  10:00 AM  1 D4 vs D1AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C21

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896268  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  3 D2 vs D6AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 4 vs.Sartell Socc - B132
 896270  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:15 PM  3 D4 vs D8AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 7 vs.Sartell Socc - B130

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896252  Arlington Field  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C211
 896247  Stebner Park  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D1AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 2 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C23

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896275  Stebner Park  09:30 AM  1 D2 vs D1AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 2 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C23
 896280  Arlington Field  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C28

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896269  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  02 D3 vs D7Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 4 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel3
 896260  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D7AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 10 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel0
 896285  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  01 D5 vs D8Great River - B13 - Strom 11 vs.Sartell Socc - B130

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896272  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  04 D5 vs D2Great River - B13 - Strom 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC26
 896274  Freeway Field  07:30 PM  04 D7 vs D4Great River - B13 - Barthel 4 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC37
 896273  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D8 vs D3Sartell Socc - B13 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC35

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896251  Cloquet Hilltop Field  05:15 PM  1 D4 vs D2AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 3 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC21

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896262  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D5AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom2
 896286  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  14 D7 vs D6Great River - B13 - Barthel 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B134

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896276  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  3 D4 vs D3AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 7 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC31
 896277  Liberty Elementary  07:45 PM  04 D5 vs D6Great River - B13 - Strom 1 vs.Sartell Socc - B133

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896261  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  2 D3 vs D6Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B138
 896278  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 D8 vs D7Sartell Socc - B13 1 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel12

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896279  Stebner Park  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 3 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC34
 896281  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D6 vs D8Sartell Socc - B13 16 vs.Sartell Socc - B130
 896282  Freeway Field  07:30 PM  04 D7 vs D5Great River - B13 - Barthel 0 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom4

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896271  Pinecone Central Park  10:30 AM  11 D6 vs D1Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C28
 896259  Pinecone Central Park  04:00 PM  11 D8 vs D1Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C212

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896263  Freeway Field  10:30 AM  04 D7 vs D1Great River - B13 - Barthel 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C210
 896267  Freeway Field  04:00 PM  04 D5 vs D1Great River - B13 - Strom 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C27

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896284  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  3 D3 vs D2Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 2 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC28