Team Schedules - B13 Classic 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Orono-Weston - B13333333033327 9  24  8  27  2 0
 A2 : MUS 13U Boys Samba303330330018 6  1  29  18  0 0
 A4 : Waconia Socc - B13310033033117 5  4  18  19  2 0
 A5 : Shakopee Soc - B13013000301311 3  -1  29  20  2 0
 A1 : CC United - BU13 C200000000000 0  -28  72  13  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee333333333128 9  24  3  26  1 0
 B6 : North Suburban Soccer Association - B13333330303 21 7  14  15  21  0 0
 B2 : STMA - Schoemer300333033 18 6  4  13  16  2 0
 B5 : Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo103003030111 3  -6  27  15  1 1
 B4 : CR United - Boys 2006 C210003300007 2  -11  33  17  1 0
 B3 : Centennial Rush SC - B13 C200000000000 0  -25  57  10  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 C2 : Hastings Fut - B13103131333119 5  12  19  25  0 0
 C4 : Richfield Soccer Association - B13310333030117 5  7  19  25  0 0
 C3 : Joy of the People - B13313013010113 3  -2  25  22  0 0
 C1 : Denden - B13 C2130100301312 3  -4  24  17  1 0
 C5 : SES U13B C2 Seahawks00030001116 1  -13  29  12  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Lakehead Express - B13C2033333333327 9  20  7  27  0 2
 D4 : AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3333033333327 9  17  16  27  0 0
 D6 : Sartell Socc - B13330303333021 7  12  18  25  0 0
 D2 : AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2333003300318 6  12  17  26  1 0
 D5 : Great River - B13 - Strom330330003015 5  2  26  19  0 0
 D7 : Great River - B13 - Barthel00300003006 2  -15  50  13  1 0
 D3 : Gitchi Gummi U13BC300000310004 1  -22  72  11  0 0
 D8 : Sartell Socc - B1300000010001 0  -26  100  7  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E3 : MN Rush C201333333333330 10  26  9  28  0 0
 E5 : Owatonna Soc - B13300301333319 6  9  19  20  1 0
 E1 : Faribault So - B13303013003013 4  1  21  19  0 0
 E2 : Mankato Unit - B13030311030011 3  -6  34  14  0 1
 E4 : Northfield Soccer - B13C200000000000 0  -30  61  5  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896192  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A1 vs A2CC United - BU13 C2 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba5
 896168  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C4 vs C5Richfield Soccer Association - B13 4 vs.SES U13B C2 Seahawks0
 896143  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 E4 vs E5Northfield Soccer - B13C2 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B134
 896142  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 E1 vs E2Faribault So - B13 8 vs.Mankato Unit - B130
 896242  Centennial Middle School  07:15 PM  08 B3 vs B2Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 1 vs.STMA - Schoemer3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896253  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  11 D8 vs D6Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B1310
 896219  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 B4 vs B5CR United - Boys 2006 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896144  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M04 E3 vs E1MN Rush C201 7 vs.Faribault So - B133
 896222  Clyde Andrews  07:00 PM  West B5 vs B6Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B136
 896254  Liberty Elementary  07:00 PM  04 D5 vs D7Great River - B13 - Strom 6 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel0
 896145  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 E2 vs E4Mankato Unit - B13 5 vs.Northfield Soccer - B13C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896197  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A4CC United - BU13 C2 1 vs.Waconia Socc - B137
 896156  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M03 E3 vs E5MN Rush C201 8 vs.Owatonna Soc - B131
 896257  Pinecone Central Park  07:10 PM  11 D8 vs D5Sartell Socc - B13 2 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896256  Stebner Park  05:15 PM  1 D2 vs D3AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 12 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC30
 896223  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B1CR United - Boys 2006 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee5
 896225  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 B5 vs B3Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 3 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C22
 896171  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3SES U13B C2 Seahawks 0 vs.Joy of the People - B134
 896196  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Shakopee Soc - B13 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B136
 896147  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2 E1 vs E4Faribault So - B13 4 vs.Northfield Soccer - B13C20
 896224  Vadnais Community Park  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 2 vs.STMA - Schoemer0
 896172  Washington Park  07:00 PM  04 C4 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B13 3 vs.Denden - B13 C23
 896258  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  11 D6 vs D7Sartell Socc - B13 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896266  Pinecone Central Park  12:00 PM  12 D6 vs D4Sartell Socc - B13 2 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC33

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896146  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  3 E5 vs E3Owatonna Soc - B13 1 vs.MN Rush C2012

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896248  Arlington Field  05:15 PM  2 D3 vs D4Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC36
 896217  Centennial Middle School  05:50 PM  08 B3 vs B6Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B138
 896250  Liberty Elementary  06:00 PM  04 D7 vs D8Great River - B13 - Barthel 11 vs.Sartell Socc - B131
 896218  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 4 vs.STMA - Schoemer0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896173  Hastings Sr. High School  05:50 PM  4W C2 vs C3Hastings Fut - B13 3 vs.Joy of the People - B133
 896193  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B13 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - B132

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896226  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 B1 vs B5MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 5 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo0
 896249  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D6 vs D5Sartell Socc - B13 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom1
 896148  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  03 E2 vs E3Mankato Unit - B13 1 vs.MN Rush C2014
 896149  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 E5 vs E1Owatonna Soc - B13 2 vs.Faribault So - B131
 896228  Southpoint Full  07:15 PM  36 B6 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 4 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C22
 896174  Neiman Sports Complex  07:20 PM  C 11 C5 vs C1SES U13B C2 Seahawks 2 vs.Denden - B13 C23
 896198  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  F 11 A2 vs A3MUS 13U Boys Samba 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B135

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896201  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 A3 vs A4Orono-Weston - B13 2 vs.Waconia Socc - B131
 896199  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Shakopee Soc - B13 6 vs.CC United - BU13 C22
 896220  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 B2 vs B4STMA - Schoemer 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896200  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 11 A2 vs A5MUS 13U Boys Samba 4 vs.Shakopee Soc - B133

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896175  Hastings Sr. High School  05:50 PM  4W C2 vs C5Hastings Fut - B13 2 vs.SES U13B C2 Seahawks3
 896195  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  F 11 A2 vs A4MUS 13U Boys Samba 6 vs.Waconia Socc - B132
 896229  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B2 vs B5STMA - Schoemer 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo0
 896230  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 B3 vs B4Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 2 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C23
 896150  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  03 E2 vs E5Mankato Unit - B13 4 vs.Owatonna Soc - B130
 896176  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  H1 C3 vs C4Joy of the People - B13 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B132
 896151  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M05 E3 vs E4MN Rush C201 10 vs.Northfield Soccer - B13C20
 896265  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  04 D5 vs D3Great River - B13 - Strom 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC32
 896264  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 D8 vs D2Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC212

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896255  Cloquet Hilltop Field  01:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 3 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C22

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896283  Cloquet Hilltop Field  10:00 AM  1 D4 vs D1AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C21

Bracket - Tuesday, June 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896245  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B3CR United - Boys 2006 C2 5 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C21
 896186  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C4 vs C3Richfield Soccer Association - B13 3F vs.Joy of the People - B13
Forfeited Game
0
 896160  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  2 E5 vs E2Owatonna Soc - B13 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B131

Bracket - Thursday, June 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896232  Southpointe  05:30 PM  29 B6 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 7 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C20
 896202  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  G 11 A2 vs A1MUS 13U Boys Samba 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C22
 896203  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Shakopee Soc - B13 0 vs.Waconia Socc - B131
 896234  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 B5 vs B4Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 3 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21
 896153  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 E5 vs E4Owatonna Soc - B13 8 vs.Northfield Soccer - B13C20
 896268  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  3 D2 vs D6AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 4 vs.Sartell Socc - B132
 896152  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 E2 vs E1Mankato Unit - B13 1 vs.Faribault So - B131
 896270  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:15 PM  3 D4 vs D8AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 7 vs.Sartell Socc - B130
 896178  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  C 11 C5 vs C4SES U13B C2 Seahawks 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B133
 896177  Hastings Middle School  07:50 PM  2 C2 vs C1Hastings Fut - B13 5 vs.Denden - B13 C22

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896252  Arlington Field  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C211
 896247  Stebner Park  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D1AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 2 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C23

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896275  Stebner Park  09:30 AM  1 D2 vs D1AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 2 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C23
 896280  Arlington Field  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C28
 896194  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A3 vs A1Orono-Weston - B13 10 vs.CC United - BU13 C21
 896167  Hastings Senior High School  06:00 PM  4E C2 vs C1Hastings Fut - B13 1 vs.Denden - B13 C21

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896185  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  C 11 C5 vs C2SES U13B C2 Seahawks 0 vs.Hastings Fut - B135

Bracket - Tuesday, June 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896269  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  02 D3 vs D7Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 4 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel3
 896231  Southpoint Full  05:30 PM  36 B6 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee5
 896212  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A4CC United - BU13 C2 3 vs.Waconia Socc - B134
 896213  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  D 11 A2 vs A3MUS 13U Boys Samba 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B133
 896162  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 E1 vs E4Faribault So - B13 6 vs.Northfield Soccer - B13C21
 896260  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D7AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 10 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel0
 896188  Hastings Sr. High School  07:20 PM  4W C2 vs C3Hastings Fut - B13 1 vs.Joy of the People - B131
 896187  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 C4 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B13 2 vs.Denden - B13 C20
 896285  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  01 D5 vs D8Great River - B13 - Strom 11 vs.Sartell Socc - B130
 896163  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  02 E2 vs E3Mankato Unit - B13 2 vs.MN Rush C2017

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896237  Southpointe  05:30 PM  29 B6 vs B5North Suburban Soccer Association - B13 3 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo1
 896204  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A3CC United - BU13 C2 0 vs.Orono-Weston - B1310
 896205  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A4 vs A2Waconia Socc - B13 0 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba1
 896235  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2CR United - Boys 2006 C2 2 vs.STMA - Schoemer3
 896180  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C4 vs C2Richfield Soccer Association - B13 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B134
 896154  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 E1 vs E3Faribault So - B13 0 vs.MN Rush C2013
 896179  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N4 C3 vs C1Joy of the People - B13 2 vs.Denden - B13 C21
 896155  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7 E4 vs E2Northfield Soccer - B13C2 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B135
 896236  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 B3 vs B1Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee10
 896272  Liberty Elementary  07:30 PM  04 D5 vs D2Great River - B13 - Strom 0 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC26
 896274  Freeway Field  07:30 PM  04 D7 vs D4Great River - B13 - Barthel 4 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC37
 896273  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D8 vs D3Sartell Socc - B13 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC35

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896210  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Shakopee Soc - B13 2 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba4

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896251  Cloquet Hilltop Field  05:15 PM  1 D4 vs D2AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 3 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC21
 896166  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 E4 vs E5Northfield Soccer - B13C2 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B134
 896211  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 A4 vs A3Waconia Socc - B13 2 vs.Orono-Weston - B131

Bracket - Tuesday, June 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896189  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 11 C5 vs C2SES U13B C2 Seahawks 1 vs.Hastings Fut - B134
 896190  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  M3 C3 vs C1Joy of the People - B13 3 vs.Denden - B13 C24
 896262  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D5AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 3 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom2
 896165  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M06 E3 vs E1MN Rush C201 2 vs.Faribault So - B131
 896214  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:15 PM  4 A5 vs A2Shakopee Soc - B13 4 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba0
 896215  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A1Orono-Weston - B13 13 vs.CC United - BU13 C20
 896233  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 B2 vs B1STMA - Schoemer 0 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee2
 896164  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 E5 vs E2Owatonna Soc - B13 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B130
 896286  Bertram Fields  07:45 PM  14 D7 vs D6Great River - B13 - Barthel 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B134

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896227  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  13 B2 vs B3STMA - Schoemer 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896207  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  15 A4 vs A1Waconia Socc - B13 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C20
 896238  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 5 vs.CR United - Boys 2006 C21
 896182  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C4 vs C1Richfield Soccer Association - B13 4 vs.Denden - B13 C21
 896181  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  P2 C3 vs C5Joy of the People - B13 2 vs.SES U13B C2 Seahawks2
 896276  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  3 D4 vs D3AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC3 7 vs.Gitchi Gummi U13BC31
 896157  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 E4 vs E1Northfield Soccer - B13C2 0 vs.Faribault So - B137
 896206  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  02 A3 vs A5Orono-Weston - B13 6 vs.Shakopee Soc - B132
 896240  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 B3 vs B5Centennial Rush SC - B13 C2 2 vs.Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo6
 896277  Liberty Elementary  07:45 PM  04 D5 vs D6Great River - B13 - Strom 1 vs.Sartell Socc - B133

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896246  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B6MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B131

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896170  Hastings Sr. High School  07:45 PM  4W C2 vs C4Hastings Fut - B13 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Association - B133

Bracket - Tuesday, June 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896261  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  2 D3 vs D6Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 0 vs.Sartell Socc - B138
 896216  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  A A4 vs A5Waconia Socc - B13 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - B132
 896244  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 B5 vs B2Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 1 vs.STMA - Schoemer2
 896191  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 C4 vs C5Richfield Soccer Association - B13 2 vs.SES U13B C2 Seahawks2
 896158  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  M04 E3 vs E2MN Rush C201 8 vs.Mankato Unit - B130
 896221  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 B1 vs B3MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee 6 vs.Centennial Rush SC - B13 C20
 896278  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  12 D8 vs D7Sartell Socc - B13 1 vs.Great River - B13 - Barthel12

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896279  Stebner Park  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC2 3 vs.AYSA -- CLOQUET U13BC34
 896209  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  06 A1 vs A5CC United - BU13 C2 2 vs.Shakopee Soc - B137
 896243  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B6CR United - Boys 2006 C2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B136
 896159  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 E1 vs E5Faribault So - B13 1 vs.Owatonna Soc - B135
 896184  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  G 11 C5 vs C1SES U13B C2 Seahawks
Disqualified
 0D vs.Denden - B13 C2
Disqualified
0D
 896161  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E3Northfield Soccer - B13C2 0 vs.MN Rush C2018
 896208  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 A3 vs A2Orono-Weston - B13 6 vs.MUS 13U Boys Samba0
 896241  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 B5 vs B1Force Soccer Club - B13 - Mayo 1 vs.MapleBrook SC - BU13C2 - Lee1
 896281  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D6 vs D8Sartell Socc - B13 16 vs.Sartell Socc - B130
 896282  Freeway Field  07:30 PM  04 D7 vs D5Great River - B13 - Barthel 0 vs.Great River - B13 - Strom4

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896169  Hilltop Elementary  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1Joy of the People - B13 2 vs.Denden - B13 C25
 896271  Pinecone Central Park  10:30 AM  11 D6 vs D1Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C28
 896259  Pinecone Central Park  04:00 PM  11 D8 vs D1Sartell Socc - B13 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C212

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896263  Freeway Field  10:30 AM  04 D7 vs D1Great River - B13 - Barthel 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C210
 896267  Freeway Field  04:00 PM  04 D5 vs D1Great River - B13 - Strom 0 vs.Lakehead Express - B13C27
 896183  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  09 C3 vs C2Joy of the People - B13 4 vs.Hastings Fut - B134

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 896284  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  3 D3 vs D2Gitchi Gummi U13BC3 2 vs.AYSA -- HERMANTOWN U13BC28
 896239  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B2 vs B6STMA - Schoemer   vs.North Suburban Soccer Association - B13