Team Schedules - B19 Classic 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : NMSA B 2000 C2331333131324 7  17  8  23  4 0
 A7 : South Metro- Bloomington 19333103133323 7  10  12  20  0 1
 A1 : MN Rush C201031 CS 33013317 5  7  14  19  5 1
 A9 : Mankato Unit - B19111030333015 4  5  17  20  7 0
 A2 : Northfield Soccer - B19C2013 CS 01033314 4  1  17  17  5 2
 A8 : Crow River S - B1910313001009 1  -5  17  10  7 2
 A3 : Winona Youth Soccer Association - B1903030001007 2  -14  33  8  2 0
 A5 : North East U - B1930010003007 2  -15  26  11  1 0
 A4 : Central Minn - Boys 19 C200011130006 1  -6  23  15  2 1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891182  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7Northfield Soccer - B19C2 1 vs.South Metro- Bloomington 192
 891184  Selke  06:30 PM  15 A4 vs A5Central Minn - Boys 19 C2 1 vs.North East U - B192

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891191  Selke  05:00 PM  13 A4 vs A7Central Minn - Boys 19 C2 1 vs.South Metro- Bloomington 192

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891187  JHS/JAC  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1South Metro- Bloomington 19 3 vs.MN Rush C2010

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891188  Watertown City Fields  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Crow River S - B19 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B191

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891189  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9Northfield Soccer - B19C2 3 vs.Mankato Unit - B193
 891197  Cotter Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Winona Youth Soccer Association - B19 1 vs.MN Rush C2016
 891192  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6North East U - B19 1 vs.NMSA B 2000 C23

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891193  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A6 vs A4NMSA B 2000 C2 4 vs.Central Minn - Boys 19 C22
 891196  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 A9 vs A1Mankato Unit - B19 2 vs.MN Rush C2012
 891195  Watertown City fields  07:15 PM  CRVL A8 vs A2Crow River S - B19 1 vs.Northfield Soccer - B19C22

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891199  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8North East U - B19 0 vs.Crow River S - B191

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891201  JHS/JAC  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5South Metro- Bloomington 19 3 vs.North East U - B193

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891204  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  M03 A1 vs A2MN Rush C201 CS vs.Northfield Soccer - B19C2CS
 891202  Watertown City fields  07:15 PM  CRVL A8 vs A4Crow River S - B19 1 vs.Central Minn - Boys 19 C21

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891223  Cotter Fields  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Winona Youth Soccer Association - B19 3 vs.Northfield Soccer - B19C20
 891218  Selke  07:15 PM  15 A4 vs A6Central Minn - Boys 19 C2 1 vs.NMSA B 2000 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891206  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1North East U - B19 2 vs.MN Rush C2014
 891205  Selke  07:15 PM  16 A4 vs A2Central Minn - Boys 19 C2 3 vs.Northfield Soccer - B19C23
 891207  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A6 vs A9NMSA B 2000 C2 2 vs.Mankato Unit - B190

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891208  JHS/JAC  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8South Metro- Bloomington 19
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Crow River S - B19
Forfeited Game
3F

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891186  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2NMSA B 2000 C2 3 vs.Northfield Soccer - B19C20

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891212  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Northfield Soccer - B19C2 2 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B190
 891210  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 A9 vs A5Mankato Unit - B19 3 vs.North East U - B190
 891209  Crown College  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Crow River S - B19 0 vs.NMSA B 2000 C22

Bracket - Friday, June 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891185  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3North East U - B19 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B193

Bracket - Saturday, June 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891194  JHS/JAC  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3South Metro- Bloomington 19 3F vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B19
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, June 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891216  Cotter Fields  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Winona Youth Soccer Association - B19 0 vs.Central Minn - Boys 19 C25
 891200  Pine Hills North Park  03:00 PM  48 A6 vs A7NMSA B 2000 C2 1 vs.South Metro- Bloomington 191
 891211  Fuad Mansour  04:00 PM  M03 A1 vs A4MN Rush C201 2 vs.Central Minn - Boys 19 C21

Bracket - Monday, June 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891222  Crown College  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Crow River S - B19 1 vs.South Metro- Bloomington 192
 891183  Cotter Fields  06:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Winona Youth Soccer Association - B19 1 vs.NMSA B 2000 C25
 891220  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Northfield Soccer - B19C2 3 vs.MN Rush C2011
 891221  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4North East U - B19 2 vs.Central Minn - Boys 19 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891214  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M07 A1 vs A6MN Rush C201 2 vs.NMSA B 2000 C22
 891215  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Northfield Soccer - B19C2 4 vs.North East U - B191
 891213  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 A9 vs A7Mankato Unit - B19 2 vs.South Metro- Bloomington 195

Bracket - Saturday, June 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891190  Cotter Fields  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Winona Youth Soccer Association - B19 0 vs.Crow River S - B190

Bracket - Sunday, June 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891181  Fuad Mansour  12:00 PM  M03 A1 vs A8MN Rush C201 5 vs.Crow River S - B190
 891203  Caswell North Complex  12:05 PM  03 A9 vs A3Mankato Unit - B19 8 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B190

Bracket - Monday, July 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891225  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A9 vs A8Mankato Unit - B19 4 vs.Crow River S - B192
 891224  Pine Hills North Park  08:00 PM  48 A6 vs A5NMSA B 2000 C2 3 vs.North East U - B190

Bracket - Tuesday, July 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891198  Selke  07:15 PM  16 A4 vs A9Central Minn - Boys 19 C2 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B196

Bracket - Wednesday, July 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 891217  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  M04 A1 vs A3MN Rush C201 4 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Association - B190
 891219  JHS/JAC  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9South Metro- Bloomington 19 1 vs.Mankato Unit - B190