Team Schedules - Boys 15U Premier II  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : BHK 2004 B BLACK333333003122 7  13  3  16 
 A2 : EPSC-BU15-PR133330033322 7  7  8  14 
 A3 : Edina Soccer Club - B15330000333015 5  3  13  15 
 A4 : Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII001033033013 4  -1  17  13 
 A6 : Shakopee Soccer Association - B15300033300113 4  -5  24  12 
 A5 : North Oaks Soccer Club - BU1500000000033 1  -17  43  14 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744601  Jimmy Lee Soccer Fielding  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4BHK 2004 B BLACK 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744589  Shakopee West Jr High  06:00 PM  12 A6 vs A4Shakopee Soccer Association - B15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744600  Lincoln Park Middle School Field  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII 1 vs.EPSC-BU15-PR1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744593  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A3 vs A4Edina Soccer Club - B15 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII1
 744592  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Shakopee Soccer Association - B15 0 vs.BHK 2004 B BLACK3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744580  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A3 vs A6Edina Soccer Club - B15 3 vs.Shakopee Soccer Association - B151

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744609  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A5 vs A2North Oaks Soccer Club - BU15 1 vs.EPSC-BU15-PR4

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744606  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 A3 vs A2Edina Soccer Club - B15 1 vs.EPSC-BU15-PR3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744591  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 A2 vs A3EPSC-BU15-PR 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B150

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744590  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5BHK 2004 B BLACK 3 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU150
 744587  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Shakopee Soccer Association - B15 0 vs.EPSC-BU15-PR2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744584  Wilkinson  06:00 PM  01 A5 vs A6North Oaks Soccer Club - BU15 5 vs.Shakopee Soccer Association - B157

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744582  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BHK 2004 B BLACK 1 vs.EPSC-BU15-PR0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744597  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A2 vs A1EPSC-BU15-PR 0 vs.BHK 2004 B BLACK3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744596  Wilkinson  06:00 PM  01 A5 vs A4North Oaks Soccer Club - BU15 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII4
 744595  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Shakopee Soccer Association - B15 2 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B151

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744594  Miller Park  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5EPSC-BU15-PR 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU150

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744581  Lincoln Park Middle School Field  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU151

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744598  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 A3 vs A1Edina Soccer Club - B15 0 vs.BHK 2004 B BLACK1
 744599  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5Shakopee Soccer Association - B15 6 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU154
 744585  Miller Park  08:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4EPSC-BU15-PR 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII0

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744604  Arlington Field  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII 4 vs.Shakopee Soccer Association - B151

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744586  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII 2 vs.BHK 2004 B BLACK0
 744603  Lewis Park  07:40 PM  19 A3 vs A5Edina Soccer Club - B15 5 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU150

Bracket - Thursday, June 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744583  McMurray West Field- Como Park  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3BHK 2004 B BLACK 0 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B151

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744608  Stebner Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Gitchi Gummi 15UBPII 1 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B152

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744602  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 A2 vs A6EPSC-BU15-PR 2 vs.Shakopee Soccer Association - B151
 744605  Wilkinson  07:10 PM  01 A5 vs A1North Oaks Soccer Club - BU15 0 vs.BHK 2004 B BLACK10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744607  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6BHK 2004 B BLACK 0 vs.Shakopee Soccer Association - B150

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 744588  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3North Oaks Soccer Club - BU15 3 vs.Edina Soccer Club - B151