Team Schedules - Boys 16U Premier I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : MUS 16U Boys Premier II301313330118 5  7  12  19 
 A6 : White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier333110133018 5  2  17  17 
 A3 : MUS 16U Boys Premier303301303117 5  4  15  17 
 A1 : Lakeville So - B16031033003316 5  8  15  19 
 A5 : Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys030103303316 5  6  13  18 
 A4 : Salvo SC 03B Navy00000000000 0  -27  51  9 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717552  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 9 A2 vs A5MUS 16U Boys Premier II 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys1
 717550  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 A6 vs A1White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier 1 vs.Lakeville So - B160
 717551  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  E 9 A3 vs A4MUS 16U Boys Premier 4 vs.Salvo SC 03B Navy1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717538  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6MUS 16U Boys Premier 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717544  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A1Salvo SC 03B Navy 1 vs.Lakeville So - B166

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717539  Dakota Cty Tech College  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Salvo SC 03B Navy 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717549  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 11 A2 vs A3MUS 16U Boys Premier II 0 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717555  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  E 9 A2 vs A1MUS 16U Boys Premier II 1 vs.Lakeville So - B161

Bracket - Monday, June 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717542  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys 0 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717557  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:50 PM  41 A6 vs A5White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys2
 717556  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  E 9 A3 vs A1MUS 16U Boys Premier 1 vs.Lakeville So - B160

Bracket - Friday, June 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717543  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4MUS 16U Boys Premier II 3 vs.Salvo SC 03B Navy0

Bracket - Monday, June 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717548  Steve Michaud  07:25 PM  4 A1 vs A5Lakeville So - B16 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys2
 717545  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 A6 vs A2White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier 2 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier II2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717559  Steve Michaud  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Lakeville So - B16 3 vs.Salvo SC 03B Navy1
 717561  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5MUS 16U Boys Premier 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys2
 717560  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6MUS 16U Boys Premier II 3 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier0

Bracket - Friday, June 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717553  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 A6 vs A3White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier 1 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717558  Dakota Cty Tech College  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Salvo SC 03B Navy 0 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier II11

Bracket - Monday, June 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717562  Dakota Cty Tech College  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Salvo SC 03B Navy 1 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier3
 717563  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys 2 vs.Lakeville So - B161

Bracket - Wednesday, June 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717567  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A2Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys 0 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier II1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717541  Steve Michaud  05:45 PM  8 A1 vs A3Lakeville So - B16 2 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier3

Bracket - Thursday, June 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717547  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 A6 vs A4White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier 5 vs.Salvo SC 03B Navy3

Bracket - Monday, July 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717546  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys 3 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, July 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717554  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Boys 5 vs.Salvo SC 03B Navy1

Bracket - Tuesday, July 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717540  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Lakeville So - B16 4 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier II2
 717566  Shannon Park School  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Salvo SC 03B Navy 1 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier6

Bracket - Thursday, July 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717565  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A6Lakeville So - B16 4 vs.White Bear SC 03 Boys Orange Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, July 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 717564  Blake Middle School  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2MUS 16U Boys Premier 2 vs.MUS 16U Boys Premier II2